F. W. Raiffeisen Private Bankig Cup

Balatonföldvár, 2013. április 26-28

Results / Eredmény

OP Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 91, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett Notes
1st HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0 1998 male junior
2nd HUN 59 TENKE Áron Spartacus VE 1.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 1999 male junior
3rd HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0 2001 male junior
4th AUT 1166 Lorenz PICHLER UXCAS 16.0 5.0 21.0 21.0 1999 male junior
5th HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 11.0 12.0 23.0 23.0 2002 male cadet
6th HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 2.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 1999 male junior
7th HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 15.0 10.0 25.0 25.0 2001 male junior
8th AUT 1036 Yannis SAJE SC TWV Achensee 13.0 14.0 27.0 27.0 1999 female junior
9th AUT 1053 Maximilian KRÕMER KYCK 6.0 26.0 32.0 32.0 1999 male junior
10th HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 8.0 24.0 32.0 32.0 2002 male cadet
11th AUT 1107 Clarissa TANZER SCAMS 19.0 13.0 32.0 32.0 2000 female junior
12th HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 12.0 21.0 33.0 33.0 2001 male junior
13th HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 17.0 20.0 37.0 37.0 2000 male junior
14th AUT 1080 David LUCAN YCBb 32.0 6.0 38.0 38.0 1999 male junior
15th AUT 34 Luis NOACK UYCAS 22.0 16.0 38.0 38.0 1999 male junior
16th AUT 1852 Johannes LASSER YCB Bregenz 37.0 4.0 41.0 41.0 2001 male junior
17th HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 44.0 1.0 45.0 45.0 2002 male cadet
18th HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám THE-YKA 14.0 32.0 46.0 46.0 2001 male junior
19th HUN 1280 ERÕSS Loránd Spartacus VE 29.0 18.0 47.0 47.0 2000 male junior
20th HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 10.0 38.0 48.0 48.0 2000 male junior
21st HUN 370 VIDA Péter THE-YKA 41.0 8.0 49.0 49.0 2000 male junior
22nd AUT 995 Luna MÜLLER-Hartburg 26.0 23.0 49.0 49.0 1998 female junior
23rd ROU 7000 Petru MEAGU Fraglia Vela Riva 20.0 31.0 51.0 51.0 2001 male junior
24th HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 21.0 30.0 51.0 51.0 2002 male cadet
25th HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fûzfõ VC 49.0 3.0 52.0 52.0 1998 male junior
26th HUN 155 TÓTH Levente BS-Fûzfõ VC 43.0 11.0 54.0 54.0 1998 male junior
27th HUN 2002 SZALAI Súta Keszthelyi YC 30.0 29.0 59.0 59.0 2002 male cadet
28th HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fûzfõ VC 23.0 37.0 60.0 60.0 1999 female junior
29th HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 25.0 35.0 60.0 60.0 1998 female junior
30th HUN 377 MÖHRING Kristóf THE-YKA 34.0 28.0 62.0 62.0 2001 male junior
31st BLR 187 Vasili IVANOV SDUSHOR MINSK 48.0 15.0 63.0 63.0 1999 male junior
32nd AUT 1136 Oliver KOBALE UYCWö 38.0 25.0 63.0 63.0 1999 male junior
33rd AUT 1138 Silvester MÜLLER_Hartburg 18.0 46.0 64.0 64.0 2000 male junior
34th BLR 2000 Ekaterina SANKO SDUSHOR MINSK 52.0 19.0 71.0 71.0 1999 female junior
35th HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 36.0 40.0 76.0 76.0 2001 male junior
36th AUT 848 Marcel BLASSNIG SC TWV Achensee 51.0 27.0 78.0 78.0 1998 male junior
37th HUN 706 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 35.0 43.0 78.0 78.0 1999 male junior
38th HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel THE-YKA 33.0 47.0 80.0 80.0 2001 male junior
39th HUN 80 OLÁH Gergõ Spartacus VE 27.0 54.0 81.0 81.0 2000 male junior
40th HUN 901 KORCHMÁROS Sára BYC 50.0 34.0 84.0 84.0 1999 female junior
41st HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 70.0 17.0 87.0 87.0 2001 male junior
42nd HUN 722 DE JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 24.0 63.0 87.0 87.0 2002 male cadet
43rd HUN 724 DE JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 39.0 48.0 87.0 87.0 2001 male junior
44th AUT 1161 Jacob MAYR SCK 40.0 51.0 91.0 91.0 2000 male junior
45th AUT 787 Theresa SCHIEMER UYCAS 46.0 45.0 91.0 91.0 1998 female junior
46th HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 31.0 61.0 92.0 92.0 2002 male cadet
47th HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 42.0 52.0 94.0 94.0 1998 female junior
48th AUT 1168 Florian GFÖLLNER WYC 3.0 92.0 BFD 95.0 95.0 1999 male junior
49th HUN 71 BEDNÁR András Spartacus VE 4.0 92.0 BFD 96.0 96.0 2000 male junior
50th HUN 515 ODONICS Csanád BS-Fûzfõ VC 63.0 33.0 96.0 96.0 1999 male junior
51st AUT 1158 Leopold LANG SCK 5.0 92.0 BFD 97.0 97.0 2001 male junior
52nd SRB 48 BOJA Kristina J.K. PALIC 68.0 36.0 104.0 104.0 2003 female cadet
53rd CZE 618 Katerina SVIKOVÁ YC CERE 60.0 44.0 104.0 104.0 2001 female junior
54th HUN 277 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor THE-YKA 59.0 49.0 108.0 108.0 2001 male junior
55th HUN 721 ORBÁN Botond Procelero SE 55.0 55.0 110.0 110.0 2003 male cadet
56th AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 62.0 56.0 118.0 118.0 2003 female cadet
57th HUN 211 VÕNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 77.0 42.0 119.0 119.0 2002 male cadet
58th CZE 770 Lenka KALISOVA YC BRNO 66.0 53.0 119.0 119.0 1999 female junior
59th AUT 1005 Fabian Tschaffert SC TWV Achensee 28.0 92.0 BFD 120.0 120.0 1998 male junior
60th HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 82.0 39.0 121.0 121.0 2000 female junior
61st CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC BRNO 73.0 50.0 123.0 123.0 1999 male junior
62nd HUN 730 SÖVÉNY Ábel Procelero SE 58.0 65.0 123.0 123.0 1999 male junior
63rd HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 85.0 41.0 126.0 126.0 1999 male junior
64th HUN 915 ZINK Leon BYC 54.0 72.0 126.0 126.0 2002 male cadet
65th HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár BYC 72.0 59.0 131.0 131.0 2002 male cadet
66th HUN 725 TAKÁCS Botond Procelero SE 61.0 71.0 132.0 132.0 2001 male junior
67th AUT 35 Laura NOACK SCATT 75.0 58.0 133.0 133.0 2000 female junior
68th HUN 509 ODONICS Bende BS-Fûzfõ VC 67.0 68.0 135.0 135.0 2001 male junior
69th HUN 508 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 45.0 92.0 BFD 137.0 137.0 2003 male cadet
70th HUN 723 IFI VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 81.0 57.0 138.0 138.0 2002 male cadet
71st SRB 415 SARENAC Matija J.K. PALIC 78.0 60.0 138.0 138.0 2001 male junior
72nd HUN 11 CZÖVEK Botond VVSI 47.0 92.0 DNC 139.0 139.0 2002 male cadet
73rd SRB 421 BANIAC Ognien J.K. PALIC 71.0 70.0 141.0 141.0 2002 male cadet
74th HUN 911 ARADI Nándor BYC 80.0 62.0 142.0 142.0 2001 male junior
75th SRB 401 ZUNIC Lena J.K. PALILULA 76.0 67.0 143.0 143.0 1999 female junior
76th HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás Kereked VK 53.0 92.0 BFD 145.0 145.0 2000 male junior
77th SRB 414 SARENAC Luka J.K. PALIC 79.0 66.0 145.0 145.0 2001 male junior
78th HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fûzfõ VC 74.0 73.0 147.0 147.0 2003 female cadet
79th AUT 938 David SCHUH SCK 56.0 92.0 BFD 148.0 148.0 1999 male junior
80th HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 57.0 92.0 BFD 149.0 149.0 2001 male junior
81st HUN 423 KOZMA Gergõ Spartacus VE 87.0 64.0 151.0 151.0 2003 male cadet
82nd HUN 925 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 84.0 69.0 153.0 153.0 2003 male cadet
83rd AUT 2008 Florian KOIDL SC TWV Achensee 64.0 92.0 BFD 156.0 156.0 1998 male junior
84th HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 65.0 92.0 BFD 157.0 157.0 2000 female junior
85th HUN 6 KEMÉNY Zsombor VVSI 83.0 74.0 157.0 157.0 2004 male cadet
86th AUT 676 Johanna SCHIEMER UYCAS 69.0 92.0 BFD 161.0 161.0 2001 female junior
87th HUN 53 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 86.0 92.0 BFD 178.0 178.0 1998 female junior
88th SRB 481 RADENKOVIC-Zivkovic Petar J.K. PALIC 88.0 92.0 DNC 180.0 180.0 2000 male junior
89th HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 184.0 184.0 2004 male cadet
89th HUN 56 KOTSIS Lóránt VVSI 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 184.0 184.0 2002 male cadet
89th HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 184.0 184.0 2002 male cadet