F. W. Raiffeisen Private Bankig Cup

Balatonföldvár, 2013. április 26-28

Results / Eredmény

OP Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 91, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett Notes
1st HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 7.0 2.0 4.0 (24.0) 6.0 7.0 20.0 70.0 46.0 1998 male junior
2nd AUT 1080 David LUCAN YCBb 32.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (92.0 BFD) 141.0 49.0 1999 male junior
3rd HUN 59 TENKE Áron Spartacus VE 1.0 9.0 1.0 (47.0) 21.0 2.0 24.0 105.0 58.0 1999 male junior
4th HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő VC (49.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 26.0 5.0 23.0 116.0 67.0 1998 male junior
5th AUT 1036 Yannis SAJE SC TWV Achensee 13.0 14.0 15.0 (39.0) 2.0 24.0 2.0 109.0 70.0 1999 male junior
6th HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE 29.0 18.0 2.0 (30.0) 10.0 11.0 7.0 107.0 77.0 2000 male junior
7th BLR 187 Vasili IVANOV SDUSHOR MINSK (48.0) 15.0 8.0 25.0 17.0 3.0 10.0 126.0 78.0 1999 male junior
8th AUT 1166 Lorenz PICHLER UXCAS 16.0 5.0 16.0 (40.0) 5.0 15.0 21.0 118.0 78.0 1999 male junior
9th AUT 995 Luna MÜLLER-Hartburg (26.0) 23.0 9.0 20.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 104.0 78.0 1998 female junior
10th AUT 1168 Florian GFÖLLNER WYC 3.0 (92.0 BFD) 28.0 8.0 9.0 31.0 1.0 172.0 80.0 1999 male junior
11th HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 2.0 (22.0) 21.0 9.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 103.0 81.0 1999 male junior
12th AUT 848 Marcel BLASSNIG SC TWV Achensee (51.0) 27.0 11.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 5.0 139.0 88.0 1998 male junior
13th AUT 1136 Oliver KOBALE UYCWö 38.0 25.0 3.0 (46.0) 7.0 4.0 12.0 135.0 89.0 1999 male junior
14th ROU 7000 Petru NEAGU Fraglia Vela Riva 20.0 31.0 17.0 6.0 3.0 14.0 (34.0) 125.0 91.0 2001 male cadet
15th AUT 1053 Maximilian KRŐMER KYCK 6.0 26.0 25.0 (53.0) 13.0 21.0 3.0 147.0 94.0 1999 male junior
16th BLR 2000 Ekaterina SANKO SDUSHOR MINSK (52.0) 19.0 10.0 26.0 23.0 9.0 9.0 148.0 96.0 1999 female junior
17th HUN 155 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő VC 43.0 11.0 5.0 16.0 19.0 6.0 (51.0) 151.0 100.0 1998 male junior
18th HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 12.0 21.0 38.0 3.0 28.0 (46.0) 4.0 152.0 106.0 2001 male cadet
19th AUT 787 Theresa SCHIEMER UYCAS (46.0) 45.0 12.0 19.0 4.0 8.0 27.0 161.0 115.0 1998 female junior
20th AUT 34 Luis NOACK UYCAS 22.0 16.0 (33.0) 18.0 20.0 13.0 26.0 148.0 115.0 1999 male junior
21st AUT 1852 Johannes LASSER YCB Bregenz 37.0 4.0 20.0 1.0 (92.0 BFD) 34.0 28.0 216.0 124.0 2001 male cadet
22nd HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 8.0 24.0 24.0 48.0 (92.0 BFD) 29.0 6.0 231.0 139.0 2002 male cadet
23rd HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 9.0 7.0 27.0 (59.0) 29.0 49.0 18.0 198.0 139.0 2001 male cadet
24th HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 17.0 20.0 26.0 10.0 (43.0) 37.0 30.0 183.0 140.0 2000 male junior
25th HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE (44.0) 1.0 42.0 31.0 16.0 42.0 15.0 191.0 147.0 2002 male cadet
26th HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám THE-YKA 14.0 32.0 14.0 (60.0) 27.0 35.0 25.0 207.0 147.0 2001 male cadet
27th HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel THE-YKA 33.0 (47.0) 18.0 32.0 12.0 22.0 31.0 195.0 148.0 2001 male cadet
28th HUN 71 BEDNÁR András Spartacus VE 4.0 (92.0 BFD) 40.0 69.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 249.0 157.0 2000 male junior
29th HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 10.0 38.0 (39.0) 22.0 33.0 20.0 38.0 200.0 161.0 2000 male junior
30th HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 27.0 (54.0) 19.0 52.0 11.0 23.0 29.0 215.0 161.0 2000 male junior
31st HUN 724 DE JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 39.0 (48.0) 30.0 23.0 25.0 38.0 14.0 217.0 169.0 2001 male cadet
32nd AUT 1107 Clarissa TANZER SCAMS 19.0 13.0 (63.0) 36.0 40.0 55.0 16.0 242.0 179.0 2000 female junior
33rd HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő VC 23.0 37.0 37.0 14.0 (92.0 BFD) 30.0 39.0 272.0 180.0 1999 female junior
34th HUN 377 MÖHRING Kristóf THE-YKA 34.0 28.0 13.0 (56.0) 37.0 25.0 48.0 241.0 185.0 2001 male cadet
35th HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 15.0 10.0 48.0 45.0 39.0 (53.0) 37.0 247.0 194.0 2001 male cadet
36th HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 57.0 (92.0 BFD) 34.0 28.0 32.0 27.0 22.0 292.0 200.0 2001 male cadet
37th HUN 901 KORCHMÁROS Sára BYC 50.0 34.0 22.0 (55.0) 22.0 39.0 35.0 257.0 202.0 1999 female junior
38th HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 25.0 35.0 35.0 37.0 (92.0 BFD) 28.0 44.0 296.0 204.0 1998 female junior
39th AUT 938 David SCHUH SCK 56.0 (92.0 BFD) 23.0 5.0 92.0 BFD 19.0 11.0 298.0 206.0 1999 male junior
40th AUT 2008 Florian KOIDL SC TWV Achensee 64.0 (92.0 BFD) 29.0 29.0 24.0 36.0 32.0 306.0 214.0 1998 male junior
41st HUN 370 VIDA Péter THE-YKA 41.0 8.0 44.0 (50.0) 36.0 40.0 47.0 266.0 216.0 2000 male junior
42nd HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 11.0 12.0 65.0 35.0 (92.0 BFD) 64.0 36.0 315.0 223.0 2002 male cadet
43rd AUT 1138 Silvester MÜLLER_Hartburg 18.0 46.0 53.0 33.0 42.0 32.0 (92.0 DSQ) 316.0 224.0 2000 male junior
44th HUN 706 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 35.0 43.0 32.0 (63.0) 45.0 26.0 43.0 287.0 224.0 1999 male junior
45th HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 21.0 30.0 (57.0) 42.0 50.0 54.0 33.0 287.0 230.0 2002 male cadet
46th HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 36.0 40.0 43.0 27.0 (46.0) 44.0 41.0 277.0 231.0 2001 male cadet
47th AUT 1005 Fabian Tschaffert SC TWV Achensee 28.0 (92.0 BFD) 60.0 64.0 30.0 17.0 42.0 333.0 241.0 1998 male junior
48th HUN 515 ODONICS Csanád BS-Fűzfő VC 63.0 33.0 50.0 21.0 (92.0 BFD) 33.0 49.0 341.0 249.0 1999 male junior
49th AUT 1161 Jacob MAYR SCK 40.0 51.0 (59.0) 34.0 35.0 45.0 45.0 309.0 250.0 2000 male junior
50th CZE 770 Lenka KALISOVA YC BRNO (66.0) 53.0 41.0 11.0 41.0 56.0 53.0 321.0 255.0 1999 female junior
51st HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás Kereked VK 53.0 (92.0 BFD) 52.0 62.0 38.0 48.0 19.0 364.0 272.0 2000 male junior
52nd HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 70.0 17.0 36.0 38.0 (92.0 BFD) 57.0 59.0 369.0 277.0 2001 male cadet
53rd CZE 618 Katerina SVIKOVÁ YC CERE 60.0 44.0 (71.0) 13.0 60.0 59.0 50.0 357.0 286.0 2001 female cadet
54th HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 42.0 52.0 47.0 67.0 (92.0 BFD) 47.0 40.0 387.0 295.0 1998 female junior
55th HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 82.0 39.0 45.0 41.0 (92.0 BFD) 41.0 52.0 392.0 300.0 2000 female junior
56th AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 62.0 56.0 51.0 43.0 47.0 43.0 (92.0 BFD) 394.0 302.0 2003 female cadet
57th SRB 48 BOJA Kristina J.K. PALIC 68.0 36.0 66.0 7.0 34.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 395.0 303.0 2003 female cadet
58th CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC BRNO (73.0) 50.0 31.0 68.0 31.0 60.0 63.0 376.0 303.0 1999 male junior
59th HUN 722 DE JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 24.0 63.0 46.0 76.0 (92.0 BFD) 50.0 46.0 397.0 305.0 2002 male cadet
60th HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE (77.0) 42.0 74.0 12.0 55.0 69.0 64.0 393.0 316.0 2002 male cadet
61st HUN 730 SÖVÉNY Ábel Procelero SE 58.0 (65.0) 54.0 44.0 44.0 61.0 57.0 383.0 318.0 1999 male junior
62nd HUN 2002 SZALAI Súta Keszthelyi YC 30.0 29.0 55.0 73.0 49.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 420.0 328.0 2002 male cadet
63rd HUN 277 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor THE-YKA 59.0 49.0 69.0 17.0 48.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 426.0 334.0 2001 male cadet
64th HUN 725 TAKÁCS Botond Procelero SE 61.0 (71.0) 62.0 49.0 61.0 66.0 55.0 425.0 354.0 2001 male cadet
65th SRB 415 SARENAC Matija J.K. PALIC (78.0) 60.0 49.0 75.0 58.0 58.0 60.0 438.0 360.0 2001 male cadet
66th SRB 401 ZUNIC Lena J.K. PALILULA (76.0) 67.0 67.0 57.0 59.0 52.0 67.0 445.0 369.0 1999 female junior
67th HUN 915 ZINK Leon BYC 54.0 72.0 56.0 71.0 51.0 (73.0) 66.0 443.0 370.0 2002 male cadet
68th HUN 911 ARADI Nándor BYC (80.0) 62.0 58.0 74.0 52.0 75.0 61.0 462.0 382.0 2001 male cadet
69th SRB 421 BANIAC Ognien J.K. PALIC 71.0 70.0 (92.0 DNF) 58.0 53.0 65.0 69.0 478.0 386.0 2002 male cadet
70th HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 85.0 41.0 72.0 65.0 (92.0 BFD) 62.0 68.0 485.0 393.0 1999 male junior
71st HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 87.0 64.0 (92.0 DNF) 61.0 56.0 70.0 56.0 486.0 394.0 2003 male cadet
72nd HUN 723 IFI VALDE Christopher Procelero SE (81.0) 57.0 75.0 72.0 67.0 71.0 54.0 477.0 396.0 2002 male cadet
73rd HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 31.0 61.0 73.0 81.0 63.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 493.0 401.0 2002 male cadet
74th SRB 414 SARENAC Luka J.K. PALIC 79.0 66.0 (92.0 DNC) 79.0 57.0 63.0 58.0 494.0 402.0 2001 male cadet
75th HUN 925 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 84.0 69.0 (92.0 DNC) 51.0 62.0 72.0 70.0 500.0 408.0 2003 male cadet
76th AUT 676 Johanna SCHIEMER UYCAS 69.0 (92.0 BFD) 68.0 77.0 92.0 BFD 51.0 62.0 511.0 419.0 2001 female cadet
77th HUN 509 ODONICS Bende BS-Fűzfő VC 67.0 68.0 70.0 78.0 (92.0 BFD) 74.0 65.0 514.0 422.0 2001 male cadet
78th HUN 721 ORBÁN Botond Procelero SE 55.0 55.0 77.0 83.0 65.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 519.0 427.0 2003 male cadet
79th HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 65.0 (92.0 BFD) 61.0 70.0 92.0 BFD 67.0 72.0 519.0 427.0 2000 female junior
80th HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő VC 74.0 73.0 78.0 (80.0) 64.0 68.0 71.0 508.0 428.0 2003 female cadet
81st AUT 35 Laura NOACK SCATT 75.0 58.0 64.0 82.0 66.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 529.0 437.0 2000 female junior
82nd HUN 11 CZÖVEK Botond VVSI 47.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 66.0 54.0 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 535.0 443.0 2002 male cadet
83rd HUN 508 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 45.0 (92.0 BFD) 76.0 54.0 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNF 92.0 DNC 543.0 451.0 2003 male cadet
84th AUT 1158 Leopold LANG SCK 5.0 (92.0 BFD) 92.0 DNF 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 557.0 465.0 2001 male cadet
85th HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár BYC 72.0 59.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 591.0 499.0 2002 male cadet
86th HUN 6 KEMÉNY Zsombor VVSI 83.0 74.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 617.0 525.0 2004 male cadet
87th HUN 53 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 86.0 (92.0 BFD) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 638.0 546.0 1998 female junior
88th SRB 481 RADENKOVIC-Zivkovic Petar J.K. PALIC 88.0 (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNF 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 640.0 548.0 2000 male junior
89th HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 644.0 552.0 2004 male cadet
89th HUN 56 KOTSIS Lóránt VVSI (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 644.0 552.0 2002 male cadet
89th HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE (92.0 DNC) 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 92.0 DNC 644.0 552.0 2002 male cadet