Dolesch Iván Emlékverseny

Balatonföldvár, 2013.május 18-20

Eredmény

FD Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st FD HUN 70 MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs DOMOKOS András Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd FD HUN 11 GÁBORJÁNI Szabó Gábor ARGAY Béla Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd FD CRO 51 Tim MATULJA Robin MATULJA 3.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th FD AUS 7 Edward COX James McRUDDEN 6.0 5.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
5th FD 78 KARDOS Antal POLGÁR Csaba dr Spartacus VE 4.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
6th FD SLO 4 Peter STOKA Andrej BORSTNAR 7.0 7.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
7th FD 13 SÜLI András PAPP Dávid Spartacus VE 5.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
8th FD SLO 1 Luka TOMORI Urban JAN 8.0 8.0 11.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
9th FD 4 ZIEGLER János HAJTÓ Gábor Spartacus VE 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
9th FD 73 KISS László KOCZOR István ERBE SK – WIN-D SE 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 33.0 33.0

Star Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Star UKR 8205 KHASHINA Denis MECHETIN Dmitriy UKR D.Y.C 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Star HUN 7799 GEREBEN Márton GEREBEN Péter Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Star HUN 8115 KÁTAI Péter PILISY György MKB Bank VK 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
4th Star HUN 7964 KONRÁD Tamás MÁTRAI József VVEB 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
4th Star HUN 7825 HUSVÉTH Ferenc dr BÉRES Miklós MKB Bank VK 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
4th Star UKR 8119 BONDAZ Pablo BAZURIN Illia UKR Nikolayev 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 21.0 21.0

470 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 470 62 MARGITICS Botond SERKE Áron BYC 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 470 53 GYAPJAS Balázs KISKA László BYC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 jun
3rd 470 391 GYŐRFFY Bálint FÖLDESI Péter THE 3.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 12.0
4th 470 70 WEINBER Zsófia BÖRÖCZ Berta BYC 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0 jun női
5th 470 622 MATIS Klaudia MUCK Zsófia BYC 6.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 14.0 női
6th 470 81 FABACSOVICS Márk NÉMETH Márton BYC 8.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 19.0 19.0 jun
7th 470 45 CZETL Gábor MIHÁLY Ádám Balatoni Hajózási SE 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 21.0 21.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Laser 197674 LITKEY Balmaz BYC 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Laser 180377 SULYOK Miklós ARSC 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 Masters
3rd Laser 169177 AMBRÓZY Péter Spartacus VE 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
4th Laser 200721 PÉTERI Gábor ARSC 3.0 5.0 4.0 12.0 12.0 Masters
5th Laser 7 RIGÓ Ákos dr ARSC 4.0 3.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
6th Laser 92734 SZILASI Bence BYC 5.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 20.0 20.0
7th Laser 182617 GÖMÖRY Ágnes VVEB 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 27.0 Masters
7th Laser 189269 BÓNA Gábor dr Spartacus VE 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 27.0 Masters