Dolesch Iván Emlékverseny

Balatonföldvár, 2013.május 18-20

Eredmény

FD Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st FD HUN 70 MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs DOMOKOS András Spartacus VE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd FD HUN 11 GÁBORJÁNI Szabó Gábor ARGAY Béla Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 20.0 15.0
3rd FD CRO 51 Tim MATULJA Robin MATULJA 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 30.0 18.0
4th FD AUS 7 Edward COX James McRUDDEN (6.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 24.0 18.0
5th FD 78 KARDOS Antal POLGÁR Csaba dr Spartacus VE 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 7.0 34.0 22.0
6th FD 13 SÜLI András PAPP Dávid Spartacus VE 5.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 6.0 38.0 26.0
7th FD SLO 4 Peter STOKA Andrej BORSTNAR 7.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 46.0 37.0
8th FD SLO 1 Luka TOMORI Urban JAN 8.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 8.0 51.0 39.0
9th FD 4 ZIEGLER János HAJTÓ Gábor Spartacus VE (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 2.0 52.0 40.0
10th FD NED 29 Durk SCHROOR Wiecher LEIDEKKER (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 5.0 61.0 49.0
11th FD 73 KISS László KOCZOR István ERBE SK – WIN-D SE (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 71.0 59.0

Star Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st Star UKR 8205 KHASHINA Denis MECHETIN Dmitriy UKR D.Y.C 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
2nd Star HUN 7799 GEREBEN Márton GEREBEN Péter Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 18.0 12.0
3rd Star HUN 8115 KÁTAI Péter PILISY György MKB Bank VK 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 6.0 29.0 20.0
4th Star UKR 8119 BONDAZ Pablo BAZURIN Illia UKR Nikolayev (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 35.0 26.0
5th Star HUN 7733 UJHELYI András VISY László Spartacus VE (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 2.0 42.0 33.0
6th Star HUN 7964 KONRÁD Tamás MÁTRAI József VVEB (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 42.0 33.0
7th Star HUN 8166 FORINTOS Róbert BEZERÉTI Miklós Spartacus VE (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 44.0 35.0
8th Star HUN 7825 HUSVÉTH Ferenc dr BÉRES Miklós MKB Bank VK (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 8.0 48.0 39.0

470 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st 470 62 MARGITICS Botond SERKE Áron BYC 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
2nd 470 53 GYAPJAS Balázs KISKA László BYC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 13.0 9.0 jun
3rd 470 391 GYŐRFFY Bálint FÖLDESI Péter THE 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 21.0 13.0
4th 470 70 WEINBER Zsófia BÖRÖCZ Berta BYC 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 25.0 19.0 jun női
5th 470 622 MATIS Klaudia MUCK Zsófia BYC (6.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 30.0 24.0 női
6th 470 45 CZETL Gábor MIHÁLY Ádám Balatoni Hajózási SE 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 3.0 33.0 25.0
7th 470 81 FABACSOVICS Márk NÉMETH Márton BYC (8.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 42.0 34.0 jun

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett Notes
1st Laser 169177 AMBRÓZY Péter Spartacus VE (9.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 7.0
2nd Laser 197674 LITKEY Balmaz BYC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 12.0 8.0
3rd Laser 180377 SULYOK Miklós ARSC 2.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 4.0 20.0 15.0 Masters
4th Laser 7 RIGÓ Ákos dr ARSC 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 24.0 19.0
5th Laser 200721 PÉTERI Gábor ARSC 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 32.0 23.0 Masters
6th Laser 92734 SZILASI Bence BYC 5.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 3.0 37.0 28.0
7th Laser 189269 BÓNA Gábor dr Spartacus VE (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 6.0 44.0 35.0 Masters
8th Laser 182617 GÖMÖRY Ágnes VVEB (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 52.0 43.0 Masters

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com