F.W. Raiffeisen Private Banking Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2013. június 08-09

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Péter FEJÉR Miklós, HUSZKA Róbert, KOMÁROMY Balázs, FAZEKAS Gergely Asso YC 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Asso 133 Infla Deus DETRE Szabolcs DETRE Zsolt, DETRE Nándor, RITECZ Péter, DOMBRÁDI Krisztián, DOMBRÁDI Márton VSE 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Asso 140 Simo KÁNTÁS Gábor KÁNTÁS Sára, BÉRCZI Zoltán, POTSUBAY Péter, SZAPU György, SURÁNYI Gábor ifi AYC 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Asso 104 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs SZÉLL Péter, PAPP Zoltán, SZOLOLAI Zoltán, GÖGH Csilla Spartacus VE 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Asso 142 Yuppie NYÁRI Zsolt Dr. FONYÓ Károly, SZILVÁSI Lilla, KISS Tamás, AKLAN György THE-YKA 9.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
5th Asso 139 Peecasso SZILVÁSSY Attila PETRÁNYI Zoltán (Kereked), SZUTRÉLY Gergő (Kereked), KALTENECKER Károly (Kereked), CITTEL Gergő (Egis SE), SÁNDOR Zsolt (Egis SE) MVM SE 9.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
5th Asso 143 Csimborasszó FAZAKAS György F. CSÁK Beatrix, FAZAKAS Szilvia, TAKÁCS András, TÓTH Gábor, KOZMA Anda (spartacus VE) TVSK 9.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
5th Asso 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán GERENDY Zoltán, VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, BARÁTH Gábor, KELECSÉNYI Péter 9.0 DNC 9.0 9.0

X35 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st X35 3504 Admiral-X VERMESY Sándor VERMESY Attila, CZÉGAI Péter, HOFFMANN Henrik, SZÁNTÓ Gábor, Dr. GULYÁS Kovács Gergely, FRANKÓ Balázs Procelero SE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd X35 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor SZÉKELYI Beatrix, HÓDY Gábor, GÁL Gabriella 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd X35 3506 Doxy SZAXON Róbert RAUSCHENBERGER Miklós, PÉNZES Botond, KORCSOG András, MAJOR Zoltán, FILÓ Mihály, FELLEGI Béla Spartacus VE 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th X35 3507 Pyxis LÁDAY Zoltán ELŐD Botond, VIGH Tamás, KOVÁCS Tibor, BALOGH András, SPEER Walter 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th X35 3501 Szélvész SOÓS István LEHOCZKY Ádám, WEÖRES Szabolcs, GASZTONYI Ádám, LACÓ Botond, SZABÓ Gellért 6.0 DNC 6.0 6.0

Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Melges 24 392 Strange Brew Ian Ainslie FARKAS Bence, NÉMETH Őrs, WEÖRES Botond Kereked VK 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Melges 24 209 Isuzu Bomba ROZSNYAY Domonkos BAKÓCZY Róbert, TAKÁCSY Levente, TAKÁCSY Kristóf, BUZA Bence Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Melges 24 728 Roxi Dr. RIGÓ Ákos HORVÁTH Csaba, DEZSÉRI Szabolcs, SOMOGYI Zsolt, AMBRÓZY Péter TVSK 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Melges 24 767 Meglesz CSOLTÓ Ákos BÜKI Gábor, TOMPA Tamás D-One VSE 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Melges 24 373 Syrius TAR László PESTI Gábor, GYŐRFFY Bálint, FÖLDESI Gergely Bora VTE 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Melges 24 693 Serian KAISER Kristóf JOÓ Kristóf, NÁNÁSI Zoltán, GRÁFEL Vince BYC 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Melges 24 589 Hód BUJÁKY Attila SZEKERES Dávid ifi, LITKEY Balmaz ifi, VINCZE Gábor, KOVÁCS Tamás TVSK 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Melges 24 763 Trinity CSÁKÁNYOS Zsolt KÓNYA Balázs, BENCZE Ferenc, KRESKAI György VSC 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Melges 24 211 Márta Maria MATLASZKOVSZKY Miklós SÜTŐ Gyula, BOSOS Béla Gábor, BERNÁT Balázs TVSK 9.0 9.0 9.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st 8mOD 35 Camelot KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, KÁDÁR Kristóf, KÖLES Gábor 8mOD VSE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 8mOD 11 PFENINGBERGER András CZEIZEL Balázs, Dr. HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton dr, ZIEGLER János Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 8mOD 57 No Name ifj. SCHOLTZ Imre BENCZUR Máté, ZAMBOR András, SZEMESI Árpád, ERDŐS Bálint 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 8mOD 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben GYENES Ákos (TVSK), MÉSZÁROS Judit, MÉSZÁROS Szilárd, VAJTAI Vajk (BHSE) 8mOD VSE 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th 8mOD 111 Pannonvoyage DALOS Attila SZABÓ Péter, KERÉK Attila, SZANTER Lóránt, SÁNTHA Ádám Black Magic VSE 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th 8mOD 80 8 One KULCSÁR Sándor DUNAI K., RATASICS László, Dr. GRÚBER Attila BHSE 8.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
6th 8mOD 73 Montana dr. SZABOLCS Bence dr. NYÁRÁDI István, dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor, dr. SZILÁGYI János, SZILÁGYI Botond SZVE 8.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

Star Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Star 8386 TENKE Tibor BEZERÉTI Miklós Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Star 8115 KÁTAI Péter PILISY György MKB Bank VK 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Star 83861 FORINTOS Róbert HORVÁTH István Spartacus VE 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Star 7733 UJHELYI András VISY László Spartacus VE 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Star 7799 GEREBEN Márton GÉMESI Jóka Spartacus VE 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Star 7964 KONRÁD Tamás MÁTRAI József VVEB 6.0 6.0 6.0

Elliott 770 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Elliott 770 3 Nomád FISCHER Dezső KONCZ Ádám (FKVK), MOLNÁR Gábor (FKVK), CSONTOS Zoltán (VSC) TVSK 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Elliott 770 6 Bernát FAZEKAS László KISS Orsolya, MAGYAR Gábor Generál SK 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Elliott 770 28 Aster SZENTIRMAI Gyula BRUNNER Tamás, FRIEDMANN Péter, KISGYÖRGY Csaba, LŐRINCZ Péter BFYC 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Elliott 770 35 Pegazus VIRÁG Balázs HALOM Borbála, LÁZÁR Antónia YKA-THE 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Elliott 770 13 Unicornis PILLI Gyula PILLI Martina, TROMBITÁS Zoli, SEBESTYÉN Gábor (Win-D SE) Pannon YC 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Elliott 770 37 Banyuéla PETHŐ Balázs PETHŐ Ildikó, MÁTYUS Zoltán, TANKA Balázs Win-D SE 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Elliott 770 39 Audentes MOLNÁR Szabolcs TÁRNOK Zsolt, VÁRHOMOKI István VVSK SE 8.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

J24 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st J24 208 J’ Korszak Dr. FARKAS Tamás FARKASNÉ Nagy Gabriella, SZŐLLŐSY Balázs (BHSE), LAJOS László Win-D SE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd J24 14 Nord Telekom MAKAI Gábor FEHÉR Péter, Dr. LOKODI Csaba, SALLAI Gábor, SZALAY Balázs YKA 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd J24 203 Euphemya MADARÁSZ Tamás TAKÁCS Alexandra, KEREKES Anikó, CSOLLÁNY Csaba, ILLY István Lellei VE 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th J24 77 Garfield NAGY R. Attila ÁLDOTT Andrea, FARKAS Margit, BÉR Rudolf, TISOCZKY Gergő BYC 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th J24 2 Sail for you HERCSEL Erik DÁVID Júlia, BARANYAI Zsolt, HERCSEL Máté BYC 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th J24 5 Big 5 GÁL Pál Zoltán BOMBERA Gábor, KOLTAI Kornék, CSUDAY Gábor OMFB 6.0 6.0 6.0

Scholtz 22 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Scholtz 22 17 Bocs LUDWIG Richard MISKEI Anita 8mOD VSE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Scholtz 22 1111 El Nino BORS Sándor BORS Máté ifi AVSE 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Scholtz 22 100 Metálka MAJOROSS Bea ROMÁN Kata, TÓTH Ákos TVSK 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Scholtz 22 137 Center KOVÁCS Mihály FARKAS Regő, KOVÁCS Ákos MKB Bank VK 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Scholtz 22 131 Catch-22 MEZEI Gábor MOLNÁR János, MEZEI Kristóf TVSK 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Scholtz 22 777 Hakuna Matata GECSE Zoltán KÓCZÁN András, KIRÁLY László Lellei VE 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Scholtz 22 644 Hook RITTER Dávid ÁGOSTON István, TÁBOR Viktor EKVE 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Scholtz 22 110 Kürt VARGA István NEDBÁL Zsombor, KACSALI Norbert Spartacus VE 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Scholtz 22 40 Triton Dr. PATYI Gergely FARAGÓ Norbert 8mOD VSE 9.0 9.0 9.0

Sudár R Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 Total Nett
1st Sudár R 156 Öreg TORONYI Bence BÉKÉS Miklós, ANTAL Péter, BÉKÉS Olivér mocó Kereked 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Sudár R 740 Pontilla DEMJÉN Péter FÉLEGYHÁZY András, OSVÁTH Márton Spartacus VE 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Sudár R 178 Nagyon Sudár NAGY Márton MARIÁN Balázs, dr. NAGY Kálmán Egis SE 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Sudár R 155 Gé. PÁL Gaszton KOVÁTS Imre, HOLLÓ Péter, KOVÁTS Viktor ifi TVSK 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Sudár R 147 Kiskovács ifj. KOVÁCS Zoltán id. KOVÁCS Zoltán 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Sudár R 46 Banka Dr. POZSONYI Zoltán KERÉNYI Csaba (Black Magic SE) Lellei VE 6.0 6.0 6.0