IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Results

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 127, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett Notes
1st Blue SLO 2007 Rok VERDERBER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 M 2001
2nd Yellow SUI 1657 Morgan LAUBER SNR 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 M 1999
3rd Blue (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN JK IZOLA 1.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 F 1999
4th Blue GER 13286 Daniel GÖTTLICH PYC 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 M 2000
5th Blue HUN sz.n SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0 M 1998
6th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 5.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 M 2002
7th Yellow SLO 558 Clemen SEMELBAUER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 7.0 3.0 10.0 10.0 M 2001
8th Yellow GER 13129 Konstantin STEIDLE BYCUE 12.0 2.0 14.0 14.0 M 1998
9th Yellow CRO 799 Martin VERBANAC Croatian Sailing Federation 2.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 M 1999
10th Blue UKR 1 Kateryna GUMENKO Transburker Team 4.0 12.0 16.0 16.0 F 1998
11th Blue HUN 724 De JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 9.0 7.0 16.0 16.0 M 2001
12th Blue GER 13204 Lucas SCHLÜTER PYC 11.0 6.0 17.0 17.0 M 2000
13th Yellow HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 15.0 4.0 19.0 19.0 M 2001
14th Yellow HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 13.0 7.0 20.0 20.0 M 2002
15th Yellow HUN 0 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 11.0 10.0 21.0 21.0 M 2003
16th Yellow GER 13311 Julia BÜSSELBERG VSAW 18.0 5.0 23.0 23.0 F 2000
17th Blue ITA 8293 Luca CARCIOTTI Y.C.CUPA 15.0 13.0 28.0 28.0 M 1998
18th Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám YKA 19.0 11.0 30.0 30.0 M 2001
19th Yellow FIN 972 Alexander GRÖNBLOM 5.0 26.0 31.0 31.0 M 1998
20th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő 23.0 9.0 32.0 32.0 M 1998
21st Blue CRO 1050 Pavle ZIVANOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 12.0 20.0 32.0 32.0 M 1998
22nd Yellow SLO 91 Martin PETERNELJ JK JADRO KOPER 22.0 11.0 33.0 33.0 M 2000
23rd Yellow GER 13206 Luca HUSCHMANN PYC 26.0 8.0 34.0 34.0 M 1999
24th Yellow GER 12946 Laura WEEGEN SCAI 19.0 16.0 35.0 35.0 F 1999
25th Blue HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 20.0 16.0 36.0 36.0 M 2001
26th Yellow UKR 21 Bogdan GARKUSHA New Wind 20.0 17.0 37.0 37.0 M 2000
27th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 14.0 24.0 38.0 38.0 F 1999
28th Blue UKR 99 Valerija VOROVA Port Yzhny 29.0 10.0 39.0 39.0 F 1999
29th Yellow FIN 951 Alexandra DAHLBERG 6.0 34.0 40.0 40.0 F 1999
30th Blue GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY 13.0 27.0 40.0 40.0 F 1998
31st Yellow CRO 1030 Ivan VLAHINIC Croatian Sailing Federation 9.0 33.0 42.0 42.0 M 1998
32nd Blue GBR 6214 Vita HEATHCOTE 18.0 25.0 43.0 43.0 F 2001
33rd Yellow NZL 4498 Sam BACON WORSER BAY YC 25.0 19.0 44.0 44.0 M 2001
34th Blue HUN 1111 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő 21.0 23.0 44.0 44.0 M 1998
35th Blue UKR 23 Marina TARAN Royal Pier 38.0 8.0 46.0 46.0 F 1998
36th Blue CRO 1075 Jana JELCIC Croatian Sailing Federation 31.0 15.0 46.0 46.0 F 2000
37th Blue HUN 722 De JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 25.0 22.0 47.0 47.0 M 2002
38th Yellow HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 35.0 13.0 48.0 48.0 M 2000
39th Yellow CZE 422 Michal KOSTYR YC Cere Praha 27.0 21.0 48.0 48.0 M 2001
40th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel YKA 21.0 28.0 49.0 49.0 M 2001
41st Blue GBR 6156 Jenny CROPLEY 33.0 17.0 50.0 50.0 F 1998
42nd Yellow ITA 7707 Nina BENEDETTI Y.C.CUPA 36.0 15.0 51.0 51.0 F 2001
43rd Yellow HUN 7 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 32.0 20.0 52.0 52.0 M 1999
44th Blue UKR 7 Aleksey PIVOVAROV New Wind 44.0 9.0 53.0 53.0 M 2000
45th Yellow NZL 4366 Craig KEENAN Kohi YC 28.0 25.0 53.0 53.0 M 2000
46th Blue HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 27.0 26.0 53.0 53.0 M 2000
47th Blue CRO 1011 Karla SAVAR Croatian Sailing Federation 40.0 14.0 54.0 54.0 F 1999
48th Yellow UKR 89 Ivan KASHYTSYN Port Yzhny 30.0 24.0 54.0 54.0 M 1999
49th Yellow SRB 201 Ivona KOSOR Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 33.0 22.0 55.0 55.0 F 1998
50th Yellow HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 24.0 31.0 55.0 55.0 M 2000
50th Blue GBR 6086 Iago DAVIES 24.0 31.0 55.0 55.0 M 1999
52nd Yellow HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 38.0 18.0 56.0 56.0 M 2001
53rd Blue UKR 123 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO Transburker Team 39.0 18.0 57.0 57.0 M 1998
54th Yellow CAN 1547 Max DAVIAU FBYC 29.0 32.0 61.0 61.0 M 2000
55th Blue HUN 90 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 43.0 19.0 62.0 62.0 F 1998
56th Blue SUI 1394 Rol GUILLAUME SNG 32.0 30.0 62.0 62.0 M 1998
57th Blue HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 28.0 37.0 65.0 65.0 M 2001
58th Blue HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 36.0 29.0 65.0 65.0 M 2001
59th Yellow CRO 1031 Deni MARTINOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 1.0 65.0 BFD 66.0 66.0 M 1999
60th Yellow CRO 1058 Niko KASTELAN Yacht Club ‘Zagreb’ 4.0 65.0 BFD 69.0 69.0 M
61st Blue CZE 577 Petr HÁLA Yc Kromeriz 48.0 21.0 69.0 69.0 M 2002
62nd Blue HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence Balatonfüredi YC 41.0 28.0 69.0 69.0 M 2001
63rd Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 40.0 30.0 70.0 70.0 F 1998
64th Yellow HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE 65.0 BFD 6.0 71.0 71.0 M 2000
65th Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 35.0 36.0 71.0 71.0 F 2000
66th Blue ROU 899 Ebru BOLAT YC REGAL ROMAN 7.0 65.0 BFD 72.0 72.0 F 1999
67th Yellow CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 49.0 23.0 72.0 72.0 M 1999
68th Blue SLO 846 Stas TOREJ SD. PIRAN 8.0 65.0 BFD 73.0 73.0 M 1998
68th Yellow FIN 920 Ronja GRÖNBLOM 8.0 65.0 BFD 73.0 73.0 F 2000
70th Yellow CRO 1078 Nina SKOPAC Croatian Sailing Federation 10.0 65.0 BFD 75.0 75.0 F 2002
70th Blue SUI 1680 Manuel HERBST SCC 10.0 65.0 BFD 75.0 75.0 M 2000
72nd Yellow SLO 991 Lara POLJSAK JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 65.0 BFD 12.0 77.0 77.0 F 1998
73rd Yellow SRB 129 Vuk SIMIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 27.0 77.0 77.0 M 2000
74th Yellow GBR 6101 Alex PLATT 14.0 65.0 BFD 79.0 79.0 M 1998
75th Blue HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő 45.0 35.0 80.0 80.0 F 2003
76th Yellow HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 16.0 65.0 BFD 81.0 81.0 M 1999
76th Blue FIN 930 Edvin THERMAN 16.0 65.0 BFD 81.0 81.0 M 1999
78th Blue HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás BS-Fűzfő 49.0 32.0 81.0 81.0 M 2000
79th Blue SLO 711 Tjasa MILIVOJEVIC JK JADRO KOPER 17.0 65.0 BFD 82.0 82.0 F 2000
79th Yellow ITA 8292 Giorgia SINIGOI Y.C.CUPA 17.0 65.0 BFD 82.0 82.0 F 2001
81st Blue SUI 1582 Jann SCHUEPBACH RCO 22.0 65.0 BFD 87.0 87.0 M 2000
82nd Yellow HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 51.0 36.0 87.0 87.0 F 1999
83rd Blue SLO 180 Veronika PIRJEVEC JK PIRAT 23.0 65.0 BFD 88.0 88.0 F 1999
84th Blue UKR 14 Vitalina SINCHURENKO New Wind 54.0 34.0 88.0 88.0 F 2001
85th Blue HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE 56.0 33.0 89.0 89.0 M 2002
86th Yellow SRB 304 Marko PETROVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 54.0 35.0 89.0 89.0 M 2001
87th Yellow HUN 706 BONIFERT András Kereked VK 53.0 37.0 90.0 90.0 M 2002
88th Blue HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 52.0 38.0 90.0 90.0 M 2003
89th Blue HUN 370 VIDA Péter YKA 26.0 65.0 BFD 91.0 91.0 M 2000
90th Yellow HUN 172 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 52.0 39.0 91.0 91.0 M 2003
91st Yellow HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő 55.0 38.0 93.0 93.0 M 2001
92nd Yellow HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 65.0 BFD 29.0 94.0 94.0 M 2002
93rd Blue HUN 729 TÓTH Panna Procelero SE 55.0 39.0 94.0 94.0 F 2001
94th Blue GER 12954 Sophie v. WALDOW PYC 30.0 65.0 BFD 95.0 95.0 F 1998
95th Yellow FIN 668 Sirre KRONLÖF 31.0 65.0 BFD 96.0 96.0 F 1998
96th Blue HUN 915 ZINK Keon Miklós Balatonfüredi YC 58.0 40.0 98.0 98.0 M 2001
97th Blue HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 34.0 65.0 BFD 99.0 99.0 M 2002
97th Yellow UKR 202 Yehor SAMARIN Dnepr 34.0 65.0 BFD 99.0 99.0 M 2000
99th Yellow HUN 4 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 60.0 40.0 100.0 100.0 M 2004
100th Blue HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 60.0 41.0 101.0 101.0 M 2002
101st Yellow HUN 373 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor YKA 37.0 65.0 BFD 102.0 102.0 M 2001
101st Blue HUN 704 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 37.0 65.0 BFD 102.0 102.0 M 2002
103rd Yellow ITA 8307 Alessandro DELUISA Y.C.CUPA 39.0 65.0 BFD 104.0 104.0 M 2002
104th Yellow HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 41.0 65.0 BFD 106.0 106.0 M 1999
105th Yellow UKR 1818 Semen OSTAPENKO Dnepr 42.0 65.0 BFD 107.0 107.0 M 2000
105th Blue AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 42.0 65.0 BFD 107.0 107.0 F 2003
107th Yellow SRB 106 Petar BOJOVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 43.0 65.0 BFD 108.0 108.0 M 1999
108th Yellow HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 44.0 65.0 BFD 109.0 109.0 M 2001
109th Yellow HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 45.0 65.0 BFD 110.0 110.0 F 1998
110th Yellow HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád Balatonfüredi YC 46.0 65.0 BFD 111.0 111.0 M 2001
110th Blue HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph YKA 46.0 65.0 BFD 111.0 111.0 M 2001
112th Blue ITA 8024 Giulio MICHELUS Y.C.CUPA 47.0 65.0 BFD 112.0 112.0 M 2000
112th Yellow GBR 6148 Huw EDWARDS 47.0 65.0 BFD 112.0 112.0 M 1999
114th Yellow HUN 723 Ifi VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 48.0 65.0 BFD 113.0 113.0 M 2002
115th Blue SRB 503 Stela BULJOVCIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 65.0 BFD 115.0 115.0 F 1998
116th Blue HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 51.0 65.0 BFD 116.0 116.0 M 2002
117th Blue SRB 202 Lena PULETIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 53.0 65.0 BFD 118.0 118.0 F 1999
118th Yellow HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár Balatonfüredi YC 56.0 65.0 BFD 121.0 121.0 M 2002
119th Blue HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK 57.0 65.0 BFD 122.0 122.0 M 2001
119th Yellow SRB 2 Uros DJERDAN Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 57.0 65.0 DNC 122.0 122.0 M 2000
121st Yellow HUN 146 KALMÁR Zálán Spartacus VE 58.0 65.0 BFD 123.0 123.0 M 2002
122nd Yellow HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 59.0 65.0 BFD 124.0 124.0 M 2004
122nd Blue HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs Balatonfüredi YC 59.0 65.0 BFD 124.0 124.0 M 2001
124th Blue SRB 549 Nadja STANIKIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 130.0 130.0 F 2000
124th Blue NZL 4413 Scott MCKENZIE Kohi YC 65.0 DNC 65.0 BFD 130.0 130.0 M 2000
124th Blue AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI SCT 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 130.0 130.0 M 2002
124th Yellow GBR 6201 Will HALL 65.0 BFD 65.0 BFD 130.0 130.0 M 2000

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com