IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Yellow flight assignments as of 21:39 on June 21, 2013 for race 3

Rank Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett Notes
1st Yellow SLO 2007 Rok VERDERBER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 3.0 3.0 M 2001
4th Yellow GER 13286 Daniel GÖTTLICH PYC 6.0 6.0 M 2000
5th Yellow HUN sz.n SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 8.0 8.0 M 1998
8th Yellow GER 13129 Konstantin STEIDLE BYCUE 14.0 14.0 M 1998
9th Yellow CRO 799 Martin VERBANAC Croatian Sailing Federation 16.0 16.0 M 1999
12th Yellow GER 13204 Lucas SCHLÜTER PYC 17.0 17.0 M 2000
13th Yellow HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 19.0 19.0 M 2001
16th Yellow GER 13311 Julia BÜSSELBERG VSAW 23.0 23.0 F 2000
17th Yellow ITA 8293 Luca CARCIOTTI Y.C.CUPA 28.0 28.0 M 1998
20th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő 32.0 32.0 M 1998
21st Yellow CRO 1050 Pavle ZIVANOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 32.0 32.0 M 1998
24th Yellow GER 12946 Laura WEEGEN SCAI 35.0 35.0 F 1999
25th Yellow HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 36.0 36.0 M 2001
28th Yellow UKR 99 Valerija VOROVA Port Yzhny 39.0 39.0 F 1999
29th Yellow FIN 951 Alexandra DAHLBERG 40.0 40.0 F 1999
32nd Yellow GBR 6214 Vita HEATHCOTE 43.0 43.0 F 2001
33rd Yellow NZL 4498 Sam BACON WORSER BAY YC 44.0 44.0 M 2001
36th Yellow CRO 1075 Jana JELCIC Croatian Sailing Federation 46.0 46.0 F 2000
37th Yellow HUN 722 De JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 47.0 47.0 M 2002
40th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel YKA 49.0 49.0 M 2001
41st Yellow GBR 6156 Jenny CROPLEY 50.0 50.0 F 1998
44th Yellow UKR 7 Aleksey PIVOVAROV New Wind 53.0 53.0 M 2000
45th Yellow NZL 4366 Craig KEENAN Kohi YC 53.0 53.0 M 2000
48th Yellow UKR 89 Ivan KASHYTSYN Port Yzhny 54.0 54.0 M 1999
49th Yellow SRB 201 Ivona KOSOR Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 55.0 55.0 F 1998
52nd Yellow HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 56.0 56.0 M 2001
53rd Yellow UKR 123 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO Transburker Team 57.0 57.0 M 1998
56th Yellow SUI 1394 Rol GUILLAUME SNG 62.0 62.0 M 1998
57th Yellow HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 65.0 65.0 M 2001
60th Yellow CRO 1058 Niko KASTELAN Yacht Club ‘Zagreb’ 69.0 69.0 M
61st Yellow CZE 577 Petr HÁLA Yc Kromeriz 69.0 69.0 M 2002
64th Yellow HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE 71.0 71.0 M 2000
65th Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 71.0 71.0 F 2000
68th Yellow SLO 846 Stas TOREJ SD. PIRAN 73.0 73.0 M 1998
68th Yellow FIN 920 Ronja GRÖNBLOM 73.0 73.0 F 2000
72nd Yellow SLO 991 Lara POLJSAK JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 77.0 77.0 F 1998
73rd Yellow SRB 129 Vuk SIMIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 77.0 77.0 M 2000
76th Yellow HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 81.0 81.0 M 1999
76th Yellow FIN 930 Edvin THERMAN 81.0 81.0 M 1999
79th Yellow ITA 8292 Giorgia SINIGOI Y.C.CUPA 82.0 82.0 F 2001
81st Yellow SUI 1582 Jann SCHUEPBACH RCO 87.0 87.0 M 2000
84th Yellow UKR 14 Vitalina SINCHURENKO New Wind 88.0 88.0 F 2001
85th Yellow HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE 89.0 89.0 M 2002
88th Yellow HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 90.0 90.0 M 2003
89th Yellow HUN 370 VIDA Péter YKA 91.0 91.0 M 2000
92nd Yellow HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 94.0 94.0 M 2002
93rd Yellow HUN 729 TÓTH Panna Procelero SE 94.0 94.0 F 2001
96th Yellow HUN 915 ZINK Keon Miklós Balatonfüredi YC 98.0 98.0 M 2001
97th Yellow HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 99.0 99.0 M 2002
100th Yellow HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 101.0 101.0 M 2002
101st Yellow HUN 373 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor YKA 102.0 102.0 M 2001
104th Yellow HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 106.0 106.0 M 1999
105th Yellow UKR 1818 Semen OSTAPENKO Dnepr 107.0 107.0 M 2000
108th Yellow HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 109.0 109.0 M 2001
109th Yellow HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 110.0 110.0 F 1998
112th Yellow ITA 8024 Giulio MICHELUS Y.C.CUPA 112.0 112.0 M 2000
112th Yellow GBR 6148 Huw EDWARDS 112.0 112.0 M 1999
116th Yellow HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 116.0 116.0 M 2002
117th Yellow SRB 202 Lena PULETIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 118.0 118.0 F 1999
119th Yellow SRB 2 Uros DJERDAN Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 122.0 122.0 M 2000
121st Yellow HUN 146 KALMÁR Zálán Spartacus VE 123.0 123.0 M 2002
124th Yellow SRB 549 Nadja STANIKIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 130.0 130.0 F 2000
124th Yellow NZL 4413 Scott MCKENZIE Kohi YC 130.0 130.0 M 2000

IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Blue flight assignments as of 21:39 on June 21, 2013 for race 3

Rank Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett Notes
2nd Blue SUI 1657 Morgan LAUBER SNR 4.0 4.0 M 1999
3rd Blue (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN JK IZOLA 6.0 6.0 F 1999
6th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 9.0 9.0 M 2002
7th Blue SLO 558 Clemen SEMELBAUER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 10.0 10.0 M 2001
10th Blue UKR 1 Kateryna GUMENKO Transburker Team 16.0 16.0 F 1998
11th Blue HUN 724 De JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 16.0 16.0 M 2001
14th Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 20.0 20.0 M 2002
15th Blue HUN 0 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 21.0 21.0 M 2003
18th Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám YKA 30.0 30.0 M 2001
19th Blue FIN 972 Alexander GRÖNBLOM 31.0 31.0 M 1998
22nd Blue SLO 91 Martin PETERNELJ JK JADRO KOPER 33.0 33.0 M 2000
23rd Blue GER 13206 Luca HUSCHMANN PYC 34.0 34.0 M 1999
26th Blue UKR 21 Bogdan GARKUSHA New Wind 37.0 37.0 M 2000
27th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 38.0 38.0 F 1999
30th Blue GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY 40.0 40.0 F 1998
31st Blue CRO 1030 Ivan VLAHINIC Croatian Sailing Federation 42.0 42.0 M 1998
34th Blue HUN 1111 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő 44.0 44.0 M 1998
35th Blue UKR 23 Marina TARAN Royal Pier 46.0 46.0 F 1998
38th Blue HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 48.0 48.0 M 2000
39th Blue CZE 422 Michal KOSTYR YC Cere Praha 48.0 48.0 M 2001
42nd Blue ITA 7707 Nina BENEDETTI Y.C.CUPA 51.0 51.0 F 2001
43rd Blue HUN 7 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 52.0 52.0 M 1999
46th Blue HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 53.0 53.0 M 2000
47th Blue CRO 1011 Karla SAVAR Croatian Sailing Federation 54.0 54.0 F 1999
50th Blue HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 55.0 55.0 M 2000
50th Blue GBR 6086 Iago DAVIES 55.0 55.0 M 1999
54th Blue CAN 1547 Max DAVIAU FBYC 61.0 61.0 M 2000
55th Blue HUN 90 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 62.0 62.0 F 1998
58th Blue HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 65.0 65.0 M 2001
59th Blue CRO 1031 Deni MARTINOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 66.0 66.0 M 1999
62nd Blue HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence Balatonfüredi YC 69.0 69.0 M 2001
63rd Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 70.0 70.0 F 1998
66th Blue ROU 899 Ebru BOLAT YC REGAL ROMAN 72.0 72.0 F 1999
67th Blue CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 72.0 72.0 M 1999
70th Blue CRO 1078 Nina SKOPAC Croatian Sailing Federation 75.0 75.0 F 2002
70th Blue SUI 1680 Manuel HERBST SCC 75.0 75.0 M 2000
74th Blue GBR 6101 Alex PLATT 79.0 79.0 M 1998
75th Blue HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő 80.0 80.0 F 2003
78th Blue HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás BS-Fűzfő 81.0 81.0 M 2000
79th Blue SLO 711 Tjasa MILIVOJEVIC JK JADRO KOPER 82.0 82.0 F 2000
82nd Blue HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 87.0 87.0 F 1999
83rd Blue SLO 180 Veronika PIRJEVEC JK PIRAT 88.0 88.0 F 1999
86th Blue SRB 304 Marko PETROVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 89.0 89.0 M 2001
87th Blue HUN 706 BONIFERT András Kereked VK 90.0 90.0 M 2002
90th Blue HUN 172 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 91.0 91.0 M 2003
91st Blue HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő 93.0 93.0 M 2001
94th Blue GER 12954 Sophie v. WALDOW PYC 95.0 95.0 F 1998
95th Blue FIN 668 Sirre KRONLÖF 96.0 96.0 F 1998
97th Blue UKR 202 Yehor SAMARIN Dnepr 99.0 99.0 M 2000
99th Blue HUN 4 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 100.0 100.0 M 2004
101st Blue HUN 704 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 102.0 102.0 M 2002
103rd Blue ITA 8307 Alessandro DELUISA Y.C.CUPA 104.0 104.0 M 2002
105th Blue AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 107.0 107.0 F 2003
107th Blue SRB 106 Petar BOJOVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 108.0 108.0 M 1999
110th Blue HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád Balatonfüredi YC 111.0 111.0 M 2001
110th Blue HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph YKA 111.0 111.0 M 2001
114th Blue HUN 723 Ifi VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 113.0 113.0 M 2002
115th Blue SRB 503 Stela BULJOVCIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 115.0 115.0 F 1998
118th Blue HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár Balatonfüredi YC 121.0 121.0 M 2002
119th Blue HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK 122.0 122.0 M 2001
122nd Blue HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 124.0 124.0 M 2004
122nd Blue HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs Balatonfüredi YC 124.0 124.0 M 2001
124th Blue AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI SCT 130.0 130.0 M 2002
124th Blue GBR 6201 Will HALL 130.0 130.0 M 2000

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com