IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Results

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 127, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st Yellow SLO 2007 Rok VERDERBER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 M 2001
2nd Blue (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN JK IZOLA 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 8.0 F 1999
3rd Blue CRO 1031 Deni MARTINOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 1.0 (65.0 BFD) 2.0 3.0 4.0 75.0 10.0 M 1999
4th Yellow GER 13286 Daniel GÖTTLICH PYC 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 20.0 11.0 M 2000
5th Blue SLO 558 Clemen SEMELBAUER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 7.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (65.0 BFD) 79.0 14.0 M 2001
6th Yellow HUN sz.n SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 6.0 2.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0 31.0 16.0 M 1998
7th Yellow GER 13129 Konstantin STEIDLE BYCUE (12.0) 2.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 29.0 17.0 M 1998
8th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 5.0 4.0 (24.0) 12.0 3.0 48.0 24.0 M 2002
9th Blue SUI 1657 Morgan LAUBER SNR 3.0 1.0 14.0 (19.0) 7.0 44.0 25.0 M 1999
10th Blue CRO 1078 Nina SKOPAC Croatian Sailing Federation 10.0 (65.0 BFD) 1.0 6.0 11.0 93.0 28.0 F 2002
11th Yellow GER 13204 Lucas SCHLÜTER PYC 11.0 6.0 2.0 (13.0) 10.0 42.0 29.0 M 2000
12th Blue SLO 91 Martin PETERNELJ JK JADRO KOPER (22.0) 11.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 51.0 29.0 M 2000
13th Blue HUN 724 De JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 9.0 7.0 6.0 (26.0) 8.0 56.0 30.0 M 2001
14th Yellow SLO 991 Lara POLJSAK JK PIRAT PORTOROZ (65.0 BFD) 12.0 11.0 2.0 6.0 96.0 31.0 F 1998
15th Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 13.0 7.0 7.0 (17.0) 6.0 50.0 33.0 M 2002
16th Yellow GBR 6214 Vita HEATHCOTE 18.0 (25.0) 4.0 5.0 8.0 60.0 35.0 F 2001
17th Blue HUN 0 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 11.0 10.0 (22.0) 9.0 5.0 57.0 35.0 M 2003
18th Yellow ITA 8293 Luca CARCIOTTI Y.C.CUPA (15.0) 13.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 51.0 36.0 M 1998
19th Yellow SLO 846 Stas TOREJ SD. PIRAN 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 6.0 8.0 26.0 113.0 48.0 M 1998
20th Blue UKR 1 Kateryna GUMENKO Transburker Team 4.0 12.0 17.0 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 114.0 49.0 F 1998
21st Yellow HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE (65.0 BFD) 6.0 13.0 21.0 9.0 114.0 49.0 M 2000
22nd Yellow GER 12946 Laura WEEGEN SCAI 19.0 16.0 (34.0) 12.0 5.0 86.0 52.0 F 1999
23rd Yellow FIN 920 Ronja GRÖNBLOM 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 27.0 6.0 12.0 118.0 53.0 F 2000
24th Yellow CRO 1050 Pavle ZIVANOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 12.0 (20.0) 14.0 11.0 16.0 73.0 53.0 M 1998
25th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 14.0 24.0 15.0 (25.0) 2.0 80.0 55.0 F 1999
26th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő (23.0) 9.0 16.0 17.0 13.0 78.0 55.0 M 1998
27th Yellow HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 15.0 4.0 22.0 (33.0) 15.0 89.0 56.0 M 2001
28th Blue FIN 972 Alexander GRÖNBLOM 5.0 26.0 (32.0) 15.0 10.0 88.0 56.0 M 1998
29th Yellow CRO 1058 Niko KASTELAN Yacht Club ‘Zagreb’ 4.0 (65.0 BFD) 7.0 20.0 27.0 123.0 58.0 M
30th Yellow CRO 799 Martin VERBANAC Croatian Sailing Federation 2.0 14.0 (32.0) 25.0 19.0 92.0 60.0 M 1999
31st Blue SLO 180 Veronika PIRJEVEC JK PIRAT 23.0 (65.0 BFD) 10.0 13.0 16.0 127.0 62.0 F 1999
32nd Yellow NZL 4498 Sam BACON WORSER BAY YC (25.0) 19.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 90.0 65.0 M 2001
33rd Blue GER 13206 Luca HUSCHMANN PYC 26.0 8.0 11.0 23.0 (65.0 BFD) 133.0 68.0 M 1999
34th Yellow UKR 99 Valerija VOROVA Port Yzhny (29.0) 10.0 10.0 19.0 29.0 97.0 68.0 F 1999
35th Blue SUI 1680 Manuel HERBST SCC 10.0 (65.0 BFD) 26.0 18.0 17.0 136.0 71.0 M 2000
36th Yellow HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 40.0 16.0 7.0 144.0 79.0 M 1999
37th Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám YKA 19.0 11.0 (45.0) 35.0 14.0 124.0 79.0 M 2001
38th Blue SLO 711 Tjasa MILIVOJEVIC JK JADRO KOPER 17.0 (65.0 BFD) 12.0 37.0 13.0 144.0 79.0 F 2000
39th Blue UKR 21 Bogdan GARKUSHA New Wind 20.0 17.0 (50.0) 14.0 30.0 131.0 81.0 M 2000
40th Blue GBR 6086 Iago DAVIES 24.0 (31.0) 18.0 24.0 15.0 112.0 81.0 M 1999
41st Blue HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás BS-Fűzfő (49.0) 32.0 31.0 10.0 12.0 134.0 85.0 M 2000
42nd Yellow NZL 4366 Craig KEENAN Kohi YC (28.0) 25.0 24.0 14.0 22.0 113.0 85.0 M 2000
43rd Blue HUN 1111 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő 21.0 23.0 (28.0) 21.0 24.0 117.0 89.0 M 1998
44th Yellow GBR 6156 Jenny CROPLEY (33.0) 17.0 23.0 18.0 32.0 123.0 90.0 F 1998
45th Blue ROU 899 Ebru BOLAT YC REGAL ROMAN 7.0 (65.0 BFD) 8.0 11.0 65.0 BFD 156.0 91.0 F 1999
46th Yellow SUI 1394 Rol GUILLAUME SNG 32.0 30.0 (35.0) 10.0 20.0 127.0 92.0 M 1998
47th Blue GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY 13.0 27.0 27.0 (32.0) 25.0 124.0 92.0 F 1998
48th Yellow GER 13311 Julia BÜSSELBERG VSAW 18.0 5.0 (39.0) 35.0 37.0 134.0 95.0 F 2000
49th Blue CRO 1011 Karla SAVAR Croatian Sailing Federation 40.0 14.0 19.0 22.0 (65.0 BFD) 160.0 95.0 F 1999
50th Blue CZE 422 Michal KOSTYR YC Cere Praha 27.0 21.0 (35.0) 27.0 20.0 130.0 95.0 M 2001
51st Blue CRO 1030 Ivan VLAHINIC Croatian Sailing Federation 9.0 33.0 16.0 38.0 (65.0 BFD) 161.0 96.0 M 1998
52nd Yellow HUN 373 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor YKA 37.0 (65.0 BFD) 12.0 23.0 24.0 161.0 96.0 M 2001
53rd Yellow CRO 1075 Jana JELCIC Croatian Sailing Federation 31.0 15.0 (37.0) 27.0 23.0 133.0 96.0 F 2000
54th Yellow HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 20.0 16.0 (43.0) 36.0 25.0 140.0 97.0 M 2001
55th Yellow SUI 1582 Jann SCHUEPBACH RCO 22.0 (65.0 BFD) 19.0 24.0 33.0 163.0 98.0 M 2000
56th Yellow FIN 951 Alexandra DAHLBERG 6.0 34.0 28.0 31.0 (36.0) 135.0 99.0 F 1999
57th Yellow ITA 8292 Giorgia SINIGOI Y.C.CUPA 17.0 (65.0 BFD) 33.0 30.0 21.0 166.0 101.0 F 2001
58th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel YKA 21.0 28.0 (36.0) 34.0 18.0 137.0 101.0 M 2001
59th Yellow HUN 370 VIDA Péter YKA 26.0 (65.0 BFD) 8.0 42.0 28.0 169.0 104.0 M 2000
60th Blue ITA 7707 Nina BENEDETTI Y.C.CUPA 36.0 15.0 20.0 (45.0) 33.0 149.0 104.0 F 2001
61st Yellow FIN 930 Edvin THERMAN 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 44.0 28.0 17.0 170.0 105.0 M 1999
62nd Blue HUN 7 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 32.0 20.0 36.0 (52.0) 18.0 158.0 106.0 M 1999
63rd Blue HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 24.0 31.0 (44.0) 31.0 21.0 151.0 107.0 M 2000
64th Blue UKR 23 Marina TARAN Royal Pier 38.0 8.0 39.0 (40.0) 23.0 148.0 108.0 F 1998
65th Blue HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE (36.0) 29.0 23.0 34.0 22.0 144.0 108.0 M 2001
66th Yellow HUN 722 De JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 25.0 22.0 29.0 (51.0) 35.0 162.0 111.0 M 2002
67th Yellow SRB 201 Ivona KOSOR Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 33.0 22.0 18.0 41.0 (42.0) 156.0 114.0 F 1998
68th Blue HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 35.0 13.0 (41.0) 36.0 35.0 160.0 119.0 M 2000
69th Blue GBR 6101 Alex PLATT 14.0 (65.0 BFD) 13.0 28.0 65.0 BFD 185.0 120.0 M 1998
70th Blue HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 27.0 26.0 37.0 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 185.0 120.0 M 2000
71st Yellow HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 38.0 18.0 46.0 22.0 (49.0) 173.0 124.0 M 2001
72nd Blue CAN 1547 Max DAVIAU FBYC 29.0 32.0 (46.0) 29.0 34.0 170.0 124.0 M 2000
73rd Yellow HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE (65.0 BFD) 29.0 26.0 38.0 34.0 192.0 127.0 M 2002
74th Blue UKR 202 Yehor SAMARIN Dnepr 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 25.0 7.0 65.0 BFD 196.0 131.0 M 2000
75th Yellow HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 28.0 37.0 20.0 (49.0) 46.0 180.0 131.0 M 2001
76th Yellow GBR 6148 Huw EDWARDS 47.0 (65.0 BFD) 25.0 29.0 31.0 197.0 132.0 M 1999
77th Yellow UKR 123 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO Transburker Team 39.0 18.0 38.0 (46.0) 38.0 179.0 133.0 M 1998
78th Blue FIN 668 Sirre KRONLÖF 31.0 (65.0 BFD) 34.0 5.0 65.0 BFD 200.0 135.0 F 1998
79th Blue HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence Balatonfüredi YC 41.0 28.0 (57.0) 47.0 19.0 192.0 135.0 M 2001
80th Yellow HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 21.0 32.0 48.0 200.0 135.0 M 2002
81st Blue GER 12954 Sophie v. WALDOW PYC 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 21.0 20.0 65.0 BFD 201.0 136.0 F 1998
82nd Yellow UKR 7 Aleksey PIVOVAROV New Wind 44.0 9.0 42.0 44.0 (54.0) 193.0 139.0 M 2000
83rd Blue CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 49.0 23.0 (52.0) 41.0 26.0 191.0 139.0 M 1999
84th Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 40.0 30.0 30.0 (48.0) 39.0 187.0 139.0 F 1998
85th Yellow UKR 89 Ivan KASHYTSYN Port Yzhny 30.0 24.0 45.0 43.0 (50.0) 192.0 142.0 M 1999
86th Yellow CZE 577 Petr HÁLA Yc Kromeriz (48.0) 21.0 48.0 37.0 39.0 193.0 145.0 M 2002
87th Blue GBR 6201 Will HALL (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 9.0 8.0 65.0 BFD 212.0 147.0 M 2000
88th Blue AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 42.0 (65.0 BFD) 40.0 39.0 29.0 215.0 150.0 F 2003
89th Yellow NZL 4413 Scott MCKENZIE Kohi YC (65.0 DNC) 65.0 BFD 30.0 26.0 30.0 216.0 151.0 M 2000
90th Blue HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő (45.0) 35.0 38.0 42.0 44.0 204.0 159.0 F 2003
91st Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 35.0 36.0 (49.0) 47.0 43.0 210.0 161.0 F 2000
92nd Yellow HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 44.0 (65.0 BFD) 31.0 48.0 40.0 228.0 163.0 M 2001
93rd Blue AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI SCT (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 43.0 33.0 28.0 234.0 169.0 M 2002
94th Blue HUN 723 Ifi VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 48.0 (65.0 BFD) 49.0 46.0 27.0 235.0 170.0 M 2002
95th Blue HUN 90 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 43.0 19.0 51.0 58.0 (65.0 BFD) 236.0 171.0 F 1998
96th Blue HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph YKA 46.0 (65.0 BFD) 53.0 43.0 31.0 238.0 173.0 M 2001
97th Yellow UKR 1818 Semen OSTAPENKO Dnepr 42.0 (65.0 BFD) 50.0 39.0 45.0 241.0 176.0 M 2000
98th Blue HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád Balatonfüredi YC 46.0 (65.0 BFD) 47.0 54.0 32.0 244.0 179.0 M 2001
99th Blue SRB 304 Marko PETROVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 54.0 35.0 (59.0) 51.0 40.0 239.0 180.0 M 2001
100th Yellow HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE (56.0) 33.0 51.0 56.0 41.0 237.0 181.0 M 2002
101st Yellow SRB 129 Vuk SIMIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 27.0 54.0 53.0 (59.0) 243.0 184.0 M 2000
102nd Yellow UKR 14 Vitalina SINCHURENKO New Wind (54.0) 34.0 53.0 45.0 52.0 238.0 184.0 F 2001
103rd Blue HUN 704 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 37.0 (65.0 BFD) 54.0 57.0 36.0 249.0 184.0 M 2002
104th Blue HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő (55.0) 38.0 55.0 53.0 38.0 239.0 184.0 M 2001
105th Blue HUN 172 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 52.0 39.0 48.0 (60.0) 46.0 245.0 185.0 M 2003
106th Blue ITA 8307 Alessandro DELUISA Y.C.CUPA 39.0 (65.0 BFD) 33.0 50.0 65.0 BFD 252.0 187.0 M 2002
107th Blue HUN 706 BONIFERT András Kereked VK 53.0 37.0 (56.0) 56.0 41.0 243.0 187.0 M 2002
108th Blue SRB 503 Stela BULJOVCIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 (65.0 BFD) 29.0 44.0 65.0 BFD 253.0 188.0 F 1998
109th Blue HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 51.0 36.0 60.0 (62.0) 42.0 251.0 189.0 F 1999
110th Yellow ITA 8024 Giulio MICHELUS Y.C.CUPA 47.0 (65.0 BFD) 41.0 54.0 47.0 254.0 189.0 M 2000
111th Yellow SRB 202 Lena PULETIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 53.0 (65.0 BFD) 52.0 40.0 51.0 261.0 196.0 F 1999
112th Blue HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK 57.0 (65.0 BFD) 42.0 55.0 43.0 262.0 197.0 M 2001
113th Blue HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár Balatonfüredi YC 56.0 (65.0 BFD) 58.0 49.0 37.0 265.0 200.0 M 2002
114th Yellow HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 52.0 38.0 57.0 (60.0) 55.0 262.0 202.0 M 2003
115th Yellow HUN 915 ZINK Keon Miklós Balatonfüredi YC (58.0) 40.0 58.0 57.0 53.0 266.0 208.0 M 2001
116th Yellow SRB 549 Nadja STANIKIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 47.0 52.0 44.0 273.0 208.0 F 2000
117th Blue HUN 4 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 60.0 40.0 63.0 (64.0) 48.0 275.0 211.0 M 2004
118th Yellow HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 45.0 (65.0 BFD) 55.0 50.0 61.0 276.0 211.0 F 1998
119th Blue SRB 106 Petar BOJOVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 43.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 DNC 59.0 45.0 277.0 212.0 M 1999
120th Yellow HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 41.0 (65.0 BFD) 59.0 55.0 58.0 278.0 213.0 M 1999
121st Yellow HUN 729 TÓTH Panna Procelero SE 55.0 39.0 60.0 63.0 (65.0 DNC) 282.0 217.0 F 2001
122nd Yellow HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 60.0 41.0 61.0 58.0 (62.0) 282.0 220.0 M 2002
123rd Blue HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 59.0 (65.0 BFD) 62.0 61.0 47.0 294.0 229.0 M 2004
124th Yellow HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 51.0 (65.0 BFD) 62.0 61.0 56.0 295.0 230.0 M 2002
125th Yellow HUN 146 KALMÁR Zálán Spartacus VE 58.0 (65.0 BFD) 56.0 59.0 60.0 298.0 233.0 M 2002
126th Yellow SRB 2 Uros DJERDAN Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 57.0 (65.0 DNC) 63.0 62.0 57.0 304.0 239.0 M 2000
127th Blue HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs Balatonfüredi YC 59.0 (65.0 BFD) 61.0 63.0 65.0 BFD 313.0 248.0 M 2001

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com