IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Yellow flight assignments as of 19:08 on June 22, 2013 for race 6

Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett Notes
Yellow SUI 1657 Morgan LAUBER SNR 44.0 25.0 M 1999
Yellow NZL 4498 Sam BACON WORSER BAY YC 90.0 65.0 M 2001
Yellow NZL 4413 Scott MCKENZIE Kohi YC 216.0 151.0 M 2000
Yellow CAN 1547 Max DAVIAU FBYC 170.0 124.0 M 2000
Yellow SLO 2007 Rok VERDERBER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 6.0 4.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK 262.0 197.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás BS-Fűzfő 134.0 85.0 M 2000
Yellow HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő 239.0 184.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 200.0 135.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 160.0 119.0 M 2000
Yellow SRB 549 Nadja STANIKIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 273.0 208.0 F 2000
Yellow SRB 503 Stela BULJOVCIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 253.0 188.0 F 1998
Yellow HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár Balatonfüredi YC 265.0 200.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 80.0 55.0 F 1999
Yellow HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám YKA 124.0 79.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph YKA 238.0 173.0 M 2001
Yellow SRB 129 Vuk SIMIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 243.0 184.0 M 2000
Yellow HUN 724 De JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 56.0 30.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 187.0 139.0 F 1998
Yellow HUN 729 TÓTH Panna Procelero SE 282.0 217.0 F 2001
Yellow HUN 373 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor YKA 161.0 96.0 M 2001
Yellow UKR 1818 Semen OSTAPENKO Dnepr 241.0 176.0 M 2000
Yellow UKR 1 Kateryna GUMENKO Transburker Team 114.0 49.0 F 1998
Yellow HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 278.0 213.0 M 1999
Yellow HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 228.0 163.0 M 2001
Yellow AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 215.0 150.0 F 2003
Yellow AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI SCT 234.0 169.0 M 2002
Yellow UKR 89 Ivan KASHYTSYN Port Yzhny 192.0 142.0 M 1999
Yellow UKR 123 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO Transburker Team 179.0 133.0 M 1998
Yellow UKR 23 Marina TARAN Royal Pier 148.0 108.0 F 1998
Yellow GBR 6156 Jenny CROPLEY 123.0 90.0 F 1998
Yellow GBR 6086 Iago DAVIES 112.0 81.0 M 1999
Yellow GBR 6101 Alex PLATT 185.0 120.0 M 1998
Yellow GBR 6214 Vita HEATHCOTE 60.0 35.0 F 2001
Yellow GBR 6148 Huw EDWARDS 197.0 132.0 M 1999
Yellow HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 48.0 24.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 144.0 79.0 M 1999
Yellow HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 295.0 230.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 144.0 108.0 M 2001
Yellow HUN 0 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 57.0 35.0 M 2003
Yellow HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE 192.0 127.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 251.0 189.0 F 1999
Yellow HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE 114.0 49.0 M 2000
Yellow FIN 972 Alexander GRÖNBLOM 88.0 56.0 M 1998
Yellow HUN 146 KALMÁR Zálán Spartacus VE 298.0 233.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE 237.0 181.0 M 2002
Yellow HUN 4 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 275.0 211.0 M 2004
Yellow HUN 172 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 245.0 185.0 M 2003
Yellow FIN 951 Alexandra DAHLBERG 135.0 99.0 F 1999
Yellow FIN 930 Edvin THERMAN 170.0 105.0 M 1999
Yellow ROU 899 Ebru BOLAT YC REGAL ROMAN 156.0 91.0 F 1999
Yellow CRO 1011 Karla SAVAR Croatian Sailing Federation 160.0 95.0 F 1999
Yellow CRO 1075 Jana JELCIC Croatian Sailing Federation 133.0 96.0 F 2000
Yellow CRO 1058 Niko KASTELAN Yacht Club ‘Zagreb’ 123.0 58.0 M
Yellow CRO 1050 Pavle ZIVANOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 73.0 53.0 M 1998
Yellow GER 13286 Daniel GÖTTLICH PYC 20.0 11.0 M 2000
Yellow GER 13206 Luca HUSCHMANN PYC 133.0 68.0 M 1999
Yellow SLO 91 Martin PETERNELJ JK JADRO KOPER 51.0 29.0 M 2000
Yellow SLO 558 Clemen SEMELBAUER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 79.0 14.0 M 2001
Yellow ITA 8292 Giorgia SINIGOI Y.C.CUPA 166.0 101.0 F 2001
Yellow ITA 7707 Nina BENEDETTI Y.C.CUPA 149.0 104.0 F 2001
Yellow GER 12954 Sophie v. WALDOW PYC 201.0 136.0 F 1998
Yellow GER 13311 Julia BÜSSELBERG VSAW 134.0 95.0 F 2000

IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Blue flight assignments as of 19:08 on June 22, 2013 for race 6

Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club Total Nett Notes
Blue ITA 8307 Alessandro DELUISA Y.C.CUPA 252.0 187.0 M 2002
Blue ITA 8293 Luca CARCIOTTI Y.C.CUPA 51.0 36.0 M 1998
Blue ITA 8024 Giulio MICHELUS Y.C.CUPA 254.0 189.0 M 2000
Blue GER 12946 Laura WEEGEN SCAI 86.0 52.0 F 1999
Blue GER 13204 Lucas SCHLÜTER PYC 42.0 29.0 M 2000
Blue GER 13129 Konstantin STEIDLE BYCUE 29.0 17.0 M 1998
Blue SLO 711 Tjasa MILIVOJEVIC JK JADRO KOPER 144.0 79.0 F 2000
Blue SLO 991 Lara POLJSAK JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 96.0 31.0 F 1998
Blue SLO 846 Stas TOREJ SD. PIRAN 113.0 48.0 M 1998
Blue (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN JK IZOLA 13.0 8.0 F 1999
Blue SLO 180 Veronika PIRJEVEC JK PIRAT 127.0 62.0 F 1999
Blue CRO 1030 Ivan VLAHINIC Croatian Sailing Federation 161.0 96.0 M 1998
Blue CRO 799 Martin VERBANAC Croatian Sailing Federation 92.0 60.0 M 1999
Blue CRO 1031 Deni MARTINOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 75.0 10.0 M 1999
Blue CRO 1078 Nina SKOPAC Croatian Sailing Federation 93.0 28.0 F 2002
Blue FIN 920 Ronja GRÖNBLOM 118.0 53.0 F 2000
Blue FIN 668 Sirre KRONLÖF 200.0 135.0 F 1998
Blue HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 262.0 202.0 M 2003
Blue HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 282.0 220.0 M 2002
Blue HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 294.0 229.0 M 2004
Blue HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 173.0 124.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 90 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 236.0 171.0 F 1998
Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 50.0 33.0 M 2002
Blue HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 89.0 56.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 185.0 120.0 M 2000
Blue HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 140.0 97.0 M 2001
Blue CZE 422 Michal KOSTYR YC Cere Praha 130.0 95.0 M 2001
Blue CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 191.0 139.0 M 1999
Blue CZE 577 Petr HÁLA Yc Kromeriz 193.0 145.0 M 2002
Blue GBR 6201 Will HALL 212.0 147.0 M 2000
Blue GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY 124.0 92.0 F 1998
Blue UKR 202 Yehor SAMARIN Dnepr 196.0 131.0 M 2000
Blue UKR 99 Valerija VOROVA Port Yzhny 97.0 68.0 F 1999
Blue UKR 14 Vitalina SINCHURENKO New Wind 238.0 184.0 F 2001
Blue UKR 21 Bogdan GARKUSHA New Wind 131.0 81.0 M 2000
Blue UKR 7 Aleksey PIVOVAROV New Wind 193.0 139.0 M 2000
Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 210.0 161.0 F 2000
Blue HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 180.0 131.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 722 De JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 162.0 111.0 M 2002
Blue HUN 723 Ifi VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 235.0 170.0 M 2002
Blue HUN 370 VIDA Péter YKA 169.0 104.0 M 2000
Blue HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel YKA 137.0 101.0 M 2001
Blue SRB 304 Marko PETROVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 239.0 180.0 M 2001
Blue SRB 2 Uros DJERDAN Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 304.0 239.0 M 2000
Blue SRB 106 Petar BOJOVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 277.0 212.0 M 1999
Blue SRB 201 Ivona KOSOR Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 156.0 114.0 F 1998
Blue SRB 202 Lena PULETIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 261.0 196.0 F 1999
Blue HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád Balatonfüredi YC 244.0 179.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs Balatonfüredi YC 313.0 248.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence Balatonfüredi YC 192.0 135.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 915 ZINK Keon Miklós Balatonfüredi YC 266.0 208.0 M 2001
Blue HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő 78.0 55.0 M 1998
Blue HUN 1111 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő 117.0 89.0 M 1998
Blue HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő 204.0 159.0 F 2003
Blue HUN sz.n SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 31.0 16.0 M 1998
Blue HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 151.0 107.0 M 2000
Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 276.0 211.0 F 1998
Blue HUN 7 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 158.0 106.0 M 1999
Blue HUN 704 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 249.0 184.0 M 2002
Blue HUN 706 BONIFERT András Kereked VK 243.0 187.0 M 2002
Blue SUI 1394 Rol GUILLAUME SNG 127.0 92.0 M 1998
Blue SUI 1582 Jann SCHUEPBACH RCO 163.0 98.0 M 2000
Blue SUI 1680 Manuel HERBST SCC 136.0 71.0 M 2000
Blue NZL 4366 Craig KEENAN Kohi YC 113.0 85.0 M 2000