IV. Choco Cup

Balatonföldvár, 21-23 June 2013

Results

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 127, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett Notes
1st Yellow SLO 2007 Rok VERDERBER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 11.0 8.0 M 2001
2nd Blue (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN JK IZOLA 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 13.0 F 1999
3rd Yellow SLO 558 Clemen SEMELBAUER JK PIRAT PORTOROZ 7.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (65.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 81.0 16.0 M 2001
4th Yellow GER 13286 Daniel GÖTTLICH PYC 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 28.0 19.0 M 2000
5th Blue HUN sz.n SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 6.0 2.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 45.0 30.0 M 1998
6th Blue GER 13129 Konstantin STEIDLE BYCUE (12.0) 2.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 43.0 31.0 M 1998
7th Blue GER 13204 Lucas SCHLÜTER PYC 11.0 6.0 2.0 (13.0) 10.0 3.0 10.0 55.0 42.0 M 2000
8th Blue SLO 991 Lara POLJSAK JK PIRAT PORTOROZ (65.0 BFD) 12.0 11.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 108.0 43.0 F 1998
9th Yellow SUI 1657 Morgan LAUBER SNR 3.0 1.0 14.0 (19.0) 7.0 12.0 7.0 63.0 44.0 M 1999
10th Yellow HUN 0 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 11.0 10.0 (22.0) 9.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 66.0 44.0 M 2003
11th Yellow HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 5.0 4.0 (24.0) 12.0 3.0 6.0 19.0 73.0 49.0 M 2002
12th Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 13.0 7.0 7.0 17.0 6.0 (31.0) 1.0 82.0 51.0 M 2002
13th Blue ITA 8293 Luca CARCIOTTI Y.C.CUPA (15.0) 13.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 4.0 66.0 51.0 M 1998
14th Yellow HUN 724 De JONGHE Arthur Procelero SE 9.0 7.0 6.0 (26.0) 8.0 18.0 4.0 78.0 52.0 M 2001
15th Yellow SLO 91 Martin PETERNELJ JK JADRO KOPER (22.0) 11.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 20.0 8.0 79.0 57.0 M 2000
16th Yellow GBR 6214 Vita HEATHCOTE 18.0 25.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (65.0 DNC) 127.0 62.0 F 2001
17th Blue CRO 1031 Deni MARTINOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 1.0 (65.0 BFD) 2.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 48.0 129.0 64.0 M 1999
18th Blue SLO 846 Stas TOREJ SD. PIRAN 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 6.0 8.0 26.0 1.0 15.0 129.0 64.0 M 1998
19th Blue CRO 1078 Nina SKOPAC Croatian Sailing Federation 10.0 (65.0 BFD) 1.0 6.0 11.0 32.0 13.0 138.0 73.0 F 2002
20th Yellow CRO 1050 Pavle ZIVANOVIC Croatian Sailing Federation 12.0 20.0 14.0 11.0 16.0 11.0 (65.0 BFD) 149.0 84.0 M 1998
21st Blue CRO 799 Martin VERBANAC Croatian Sailing Federation 2.0 14.0 (32.0) 25.0 19.0 24.0 2.0 118.0 86.0 M 1999
22nd Blue FIN 920 Ronja GRÖNBLOM 8.0 (65.0 BFD) 27.0 6.0 12.0 10.0 23.0 151.0 86.0 F 2000
23rd Blue GER 12946 Laura WEEGEN SCAI 19.0 16.0 (34.0) 12.0 5.0 13.0 22.0 121.0 87.0 F 1999
24th Yellow CRO 1058 Niko KASTELAN Yacht Club ‘Zagreb’ 4.0 (65.0 BFD) 7.0 20.0 27.0 7.0 23.0 153.0 88.0 M
25th Yellow UKR 1 Kateryna GUMENKO Transburker Team 4.0 12.0 17.0 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 35.0 6.0 155.0 90.0 F 1998
26th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 14.0 24.0 15.0 25.0 2.0 16.0 (30.0) 126.0 96.0 F 1999
27th Blue SLO 180 Veronika PIRJEVEC JK PIRAT 23.0 (65.0 BFD) 10.0 13.0 16.0 15.0 20.0 162.0 97.0 F 1999
28th Yellow HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd Spartacus VE (65.0 BFD) 6.0 13.0 21.0 9.0 32.0 17.0 163.0 98.0 M 2000
29th Blue HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő 23.0 9.0 16.0 17.0 13.0 20.0 (47.0) 145.0 98.0 M 1998
30th Yellow GER 13206 Luca HUSCHMANN PYC 26.0 8.0 11.0 23.0 (65.0 BFD) 23.0 11.0 167.0 102.0 M 1999
31st Yellow NZL 4498 Sam BACON WORSER BAY YC 25.0 19.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 (41.0) 14.0 145.0 104.0 M 2001
32nd Yellow FIN 972 Alexander GRÖNBLOM 5.0 26.0 32.0 15.0 10.0 21.0 (40.0) 149.0 109.0 M 1998
33rd Blue UKR 99 Valerija VOROVA Port Yzhny (29.0) 10.0 10.0 19.0 29.0 19.0 26.0 142.0 113.0 F 1999
34th Blue SUI 1680 Manuel HERBST SCC 10.0 (65.0 BFD) 26.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 24.0 178.0 113.0 M 2000
35th Blue HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 15.0 4.0 22.0 33.0 15.0 (38.0) 27.0 154.0 116.0 M 2001
36th Blue SLO 711 Tjasa MILIVOJEVIC JK JADRO KOPER 17.0 (65.0 BFD) 12.0 37.0 13.0 23.0 17.0 184.0 119.0 F 2000
37th Blue HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel YKA 21.0 28.0 (36.0) 34.0 18.0 14.0 5.0 156.0 120.0 M 2001
38th Yellow HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám YKA 19.0 11.0 (45.0) 35.0 14.0 10.0 31.0 165.0 120.0 M 2001
39th Yellow ROU 899 Ebru BOLAT YC REGAL ROMAN 7.0 (65.0 BFD) 8.0 11.0 65.0 BFD 14.0 20.0 190.0 125.0 F 1999
40th Yellow HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 40.0 16.0 7.0 25.0 21.0 190.0 125.0 M 1999
41st Blue NZL 4366 Craig KEENAN Kohi YC 28.0 25.0 24.0 14.0 22.0 (36.0) 12.0 161.0 125.0 M 2000
42nd Blue CRO 1030 Ivan VLAHINIC Croatian Sailing Federation 9.0 33.0 16.0 38.0 (65.0 BFD) 12.0 18.0 191.0 126.0 M 1998
43rd Yellow ITA 8292 Giorgia SINIGOI Y.C.CUPA 17.0 (65.0 BFD) 33.0 30.0 21.0 15.0 15.0 196.0 131.0 F 2001
44th Blue HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 20.0 16.0 (43.0) 36.0 25.0 9.0 30.0 179.0 136.0 M 2001
45th Blue HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 24.0 31.0 (44.0) 31.0 21.0 21.0 9.0 181.0 137.0 M 2000
46th Blue SUI 1582 Jann SCHUEPBACH RCO 22.0 (65.0 BFD) 19.0 24.0 33.0 5.0 37.0 205.0 140.0 M 2000
47th Yellow HUN 373 ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor YKA 37.0 (65.0 BFD) 12.0 23.0 24.0 13.0 32.0 206.0 141.0 M 2001
48th Yellow CRO 1011 Karla SAVAR Croatian Sailing Federation 40.0 14.0 19.0 22.0 (65.0 BFD) 22.0 24.0 206.0 141.0 F 1999
49th Yellow FIN 951 Alexandra DAHLBERG 6.0 34.0 28.0 31.0 36.0 8.0 (43.0) 186.0 143.0 F 1999
50th Yellow GER 13311 Julia BÜSSELBERG VSAW 18.0 5.0 39.0 35.0 37.0 (48.0) 10.0 192.0 144.0 F 2000
51st Yellow CRO 1075 Jana JELCIC Croatian Sailing Federation 31.0 15.0 (37.0) 27.0 23.0 24.0 26.0 183.0 146.0 F 2000
52nd Yellow FIN 930 Edvin THERMAN 16.0 (65.0 BFD) 44.0 28.0 17.0 30.0 12.0 212.0 147.0 M 1999
53rd Blue CZE 422 Michal KOSTYR YC Cere Praha 27.0 21.0 (35.0) 27.0 20.0 35.0 19.0 184.0 149.0 M 2001
54th Blue UKR 21 Bogdan GARKUSHA New Wind 20.0 17.0 (50.0) 14.0 30.0 27.0 42.0 200.0 150.0 M 2000
55th Yellow HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE (36.0) 29.0 23.0 34.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 186.0 150.0 M 2001
56th Yellow GBR 6156 Jenny CROPLEY 33.0 17.0 23.0 18.0 32.0 28.0 (65.0 DNC) 216.0 151.0 F 1998
57th Yellow UKR 23 Marina TARAN Royal Pier 38.0 8.0 39.0 (40.0) 23.0 29.0 16.0 193.0 153.0 F 1998
58th Blue HUN 370 VIDA Péter YKA 26.0 (65.0 BFD) 8.0 42.0 28.0 28.0 21.0 218.0 153.0 M 2000
59th Yellow GBR 6086 Iago DAVIES 24.0 31.0 18.0 24.0 15.0 43.0 (65.0 DNC) 220.0 155.0 M 1999
60th Blue SUI 1394 Rol GUILLAUME SNG 32.0 30.0 35.0 10.0 20.0 29.0 (44.0) 200.0 156.0 M 1998
61st Blue HUN 1111 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő 21.0 23.0 28.0 21.0 24.0 41.0 (46.0) 204.0 158.0 M 1998
62nd Blue HUN 7 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK 32.0 20.0 36.0 (52.0) 18.0 40.0 14.0 212.0 160.0 M 1999
63rd Yellow HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás BS-Fűzfő (49.0) 32.0 31.0 10.0 12.0 37.0 44.0 215.0 166.0 M 2000
64th Blue HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 38.0 18.0 46.0 22.0 (49.0) 26.0 16.0 215.0 166.0 M 2001
65th Blue GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY 13.0 27.0 27.0 32.0 25.0 45.0 (65.0 DNC) 234.0 169.0 F 1998
66th Blue UKR 202 Yehor SAMARIN Dnepr 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 25.0 7.0 65.0 BFD 17.0 25.0 238.0 173.0 M 2000
67th Yellow HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 35.0 13.0 (41.0) 36.0 35.0 27.0 27.0 214.0 173.0 M 2000
68th Blue FIN 668 Sirre KRONLÖF 31.0 (65.0 BFD) 34.0 5.0 65.0 BFD 30.0 11.0 241.0 176.0 F 1998
69th Yellow CAN 1547 Max DAVIAU FBYC 29.0 32.0 (46.0) 29.0 34.0 39.0 13.0 222.0 176.0 M 2000
70th Yellow ITA 7707 Nina BENEDETTI Y.C.CUPA 36.0 15.0 20.0 45.0 33.0 (47.0) 29.0 225.0 178.0 F 2001
71st Blue SRB 201 Ivona KOSOR Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 33.0 22.0 18.0 41.0 (42.0) 37.0 31.0 224.0 182.0 F 1998
72nd Yellow GER 12954 Sophie v. WALDOW PYC 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 21.0 20.0 65.0 BFD 38.0 9.0 248.0 183.0 F 1998
73rd Yellow UKR 89 Ivan KASHYTSYN Port Yzhny 30.0 24.0 45.0 43.0 (50.0) 9.0 34.0 235.0 185.0 M 1999
74th Blue HUN 80 OLÁH Gergő Spartacus VE 27.0 26.0 37.0 30.0 (65.0 BFD) 43.0 29.0 257.0 192.0 M 2000
75th Yellow HUN 40 GEREBEN Pál Spartacus VE (65.0 BFD) 29.0 26.0 38.0 34.0 26.0 41.0 259.0 194.0 M 2002
76th Blue UKR 7 Aleksey PIVOVAROV New Wind 44.0 9.0 42.0 44.0 (54.0) 25.0 32.0 250.0 196.0 M 2000
77th Yellow UKR 123 Yevgenii IVANCHENKO Transburker Team 39.0 18.0 38.0 (46.0) 38.0 46.0 18.0 243.0 197.0 M 1998
78th Yellow NZL 4413 Scott MCKENZIE Kohi YC (65.0 DNC) 65.0 BFD 30.0 26.0 30.0 19.0 28.0 263.0 198.0 M 2000
79th Blue CZE 577 Petr HÁLA Yc Kromeriz (48.0) 21.0 48.0 37.0 39.0 22.0 41.0 256.0 208.0 M 2002
80th Blue HUN 722 De JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 25.0 22.0 29.0 51.0 35.0 51.0 (59.0) 272.0 213.0 M 2002
81st Blue HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence Balatonfüredi YC 41.0 28.0 (57.0) 47.0 19.0 52.0 28.0 272.0 215.0 M 2001
82nd Yellow GBR 6101 Alex PLATT 14.0 (65.0 BFD) 13.0 28.0 65.0 BFD 31.0 65.0 DNC 281.0 216.0 M 1998
83rd Blue HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 28.0 37.0 20.0 (49.0) 46.0 42.0 45.0 267.0 218.0 M 2001
84th Yellow HUN 709 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 34.0 (65.0 BFD) 21.0 32.0 48.0 36.0 51.0 287.0 222.0 M 2002
85th Yellow AUT 8888 Andrea ASCHAUER UYCNs 42.0 (65.0 BFD) 40.0 39.0 29.0 45.0 33.0 293.0 228.0 F 2003
86th Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka Procelero SE 40.0 30.0 30.0 48.0 39.0 (49.0) 42.0 278.0 229.0 F 1998
87th Yellow AUT 1102 Nikolaus CLODI SCT (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 43.0 33.0 28.0 40.0 22.0 296.0 231.0 M 2002
88th Yellow GBR 6148 Huw EDWARDS 47.0 (65.0 BFD) 25.0 29.0 31.0 34.0 65.0 DNC 296.0 231.0 M 1999
89th Blue ITA 8024 Giulio MICHELUS Y.C.CUPA 47.0 (65.0 BFD) 41.0 54.0 47.0 16.0 34.0 304.0 239.0 M 2000
90th Blue HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő 45.0 35.0 38.0 42.0 44.0 (47.0) 35.0 286.0 239.0 F 2003
91st Blue CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 49.0 23.0 (52.0) 41.0 26.0 50.0 51.0 292.0 240.0 M 1999
92nd Yellow HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph YKA 46.0 (65.0 BFD) 53.0 43.0 31.0 33.0 36.0 307.0 242.0 M 2001
93rd Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE 35.0 36.0 49.0 47.0 43.0 (53.0) 33.0 296.0 243.0 F 2000
94th Blue GBR 6201 Will HALL (65.0 BFD) 65.0 BFD 9.0 8.0 65.0 BFD 44.0 65.0 DNC 321.0 256.0 M 2000
95th Yellow UKR 1818 Semen OSTAPENKO Dnepr 42.0 (65.0 BFD) 50.0 39.0 45.0 44.0 37.0 322.0 257.0 M 2000
96th Blue ITA 8307 Alessandro DELUISA Y.C.CUPA 39.0 (65.0 BFD) 33.0 50.0 65.0 BFD 33.0 40.0 325.0 260.0 M 2002
97th Blue UKR 14 Vitalina SINCHURENKO New Wind (54.0) 34.0 53.0 45.0 52.0 34.0 50.0 322.0 268.0 F 2001
98th Blue HUN 723 Ifi VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 48.0 (65.0 BFD) 49.0 46.0 27.0 39.0 61.0 335.0 270.0 M 2002
99th Blue SRB 304 Marko PETROVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 54.0 35.0 (59.0) 51.0 40.0 56.0 36.0 331.0 272.0 M 2001
100th Yellow SRB 503 Stela BULJOVCIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 (65.0 BFD) 29.0 44.0 65.0 BFD 51.0 35.0 339.0 274.0 F 1998
101st Blue HUN 704 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 37.0 (65.0 BFD) 54.0 57.0 36.0 55.0 38.0 342.0 277.0 M 2002
102nd Yellow SRB 129 Vuk SIMIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 50.0 27.0 54.0 53.0 (59.0) 50.0 45.0 338.0 279.0 M 2000
103rd Blue SRB 202 Lena PULETIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 53.0 (65.0 BFD) 52.0 40.0 51.0 46.0 39.0 346.0 281.0 F 1999
104th Blue HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád Balatonfüredi YC 46.0 (65.0 BFD) 47.0 54.0 32.0 49.0 54.0 347.0 282.0 M 2001
105th Yellow HUN 57 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE (56.0) 33.0 51.0 56.0 41.0 56.0 48.0 341.0 285.0 M 2002
106th Blue HUN 90 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE 43.0 19.0 51.0 58.0 (65.0 BFD) 60.0 57.0 353.0 288.0 F 1998
107th Yellow SRB 549 Nadja STANIKIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 47.0 52.0 44.0 42.0 39.0 354.0 289.0 F 2000
108th Yellow HUN 172 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 52.0 39.0 48.0 (60.0) 46.0 55.0 50.0 350.0 290.0 M 2003
109th Yellow HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár Balatonfüredi YC 56.0 (65.0 BFD) 58.0 49.0 37.0 53.0 38.0 356.0 291.0 M 2002
110th Yellow HUN 720 PAPP Dániel Procelero SE 44.0 (65.0 BFD) 31.0 48.0 40.0 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 358.0 293.0 M 2001
111th Yellow HUN 55 KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE 51.0 36.0 60.0 (62.0) 42.0 57.0 47.0 355.0 293.0 F 1999
112th Blue HUN 706 BONIFERT András Kereked VK 53.0 37.0 (56.0) 56.0 41.0 54.0 53.0 350.0 294.0 M 2002
113th Yellow HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK 57.0 (65.0 BFD) 42.0 55.0 43.0 52.0 53.0 367.0 302.0 M 2001
114th Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK 45.0 (65.0 BFD) 55.0 50.0 61.0 48.0 43.0 367.0 302.0 F 1998
115th Yellow HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő 55.0 38.0 55.0 53.0 38.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 369.0 304.0 M 2001
116th Blue HUN 423 KOZMA Gergő Spartacus VE 52.0 38.0 57.0 (60.0) 55.0 59.0 49.0 370.0 310.0 M 2003
117th Blue SRB 106 Petar BOJOVIC Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 43.0 (65.0 BFD) 65.0 DNC 59.0 45.0 57.0 52.0 386.0 321.0 M 1999
118th Yellow HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE 41.0 (65.0 BFD) 59.0 55.0 58.0 58.0 52.0 388.0 323.0 M 1999
119th Blue HUN 915 ZINK Keon Miklós Balatonfüredi YC 58.0 40.0 58.0 57.0 53.0 (62.0) 58.0 386.0 324.0 M 2001
120th Yellow HUN 729 TÓTH Panna Procelero SE 55.0 39.0 60.0 63.0 (65.0 DNC) 59.0 49.0 390.0 325.0 F 2001
121st Yellow HUN 4 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 60.0 40.0 63.0 64.0 48.0 (65.0 DNF) 55.0 395.0 330.0 M 2004
122nd Yellow HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 51.0 (65.0 BFD) 62.0 61.0 56.0 54.0 46.0 395.0 330.0 M 2002
123rd Blue HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE 60.0 41.0 61.0 58.0 62.0 (63.0) 60.0 405.0 342.0 M 2002
124th Yellow HUN 146 KALMÁR Zálán Spartacus VE 58.0 (65.0 BFD) 56.0 59.0 60.0 60.0 54.0 412.0 347.0 M 2002
125th Blue SRB 2 Uros DJERDAN Jedrilicarski Savez Serbije 57.0 (65.0 DNC) 63.0 62.0 57.0 58.0 55.0 417.0 352.0 M 2000
126th Blue HUN 47 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 59.0 (65.0 BFD) 62.0 61.0 47.0 64.0 62.0 420.0 355.0 M 2004
127th Blue HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs Balatonfüredi YC 59.0 (65.0 BFD) 61.0 63.0 65.0 BFD 61.0 56.0 430.0 365.0 M 2001

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com