Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

1A-BOYS flight assignments as of 21:16 on June 30, 2013 from race 1 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender DOB Total Nett
Yellow ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago M 08.04.99
Yellow AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua M 18.02.02
Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis M 31.03.99
Yellow BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout M 11.05.98
Yellow BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon M 03.10.00
Yellow BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago M 25.09.00
Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André M 19.03.00
Yellow BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario M 01.07.98
Yellow CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max M 30.09.00
Yellow CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan M 15.08.98
Yellow CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni M 28.01.99
Yellow CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan M 24.01.99
Yellow DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian M 20.07.99
Yellow ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso M 09.09.98
Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique M 14.09.99
Yellow FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander M 01.07.98
Yellow FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo M 08.10.00
Yellow GBR 6101 PLATT Alex M 15.02.98
Yellow GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw M 15.03.99
Yellow GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel M 03.04.00
Yellow GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis M 02.06.00
Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel M 06.05.01
Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs M 15.10.98
Yellow HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel M 20.02.02
Yellow IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard M 06.10.00
Yellow ISR 352 BILIK Ido M 13.05.00
Yellow ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri M 14.02.00
Yellow ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo M 18.09.98
Yellow JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin M 02.05.99
Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas M 28.11.99
Yellow MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig M 16.03.01
Yellow NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma M 21.02.99
Yellow NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein M 07.08.99
Yellow NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig M 16.06.00
Yellow NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott M 10.01.00
Yellow POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus M 31.03.01
Yellow POR 2418 SANCHO Martim M 14.02.00
Yellow ROU 200 VLAD Ion M 17.09.01
Yellow RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail M 30.08.99
Yellow SIN 128 KWOK Raynn M 01.02.02
Yellow SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin M 14.06.00
Yellow SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk M 26.04.00
Yellow SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko M 01.05.01
Yellow SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper M 12.05.00
Yellow SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin M 12.05.98
Yellow TUR 180 TULCALI Efe M 01.09.00
Yellow TUR 3503 YASAR Rasim M 15.03.99
Yellow USA 14288 RIERA Shane M 10.09.99
Yellow USA 17553 INGALLS Luke M 13.08.99

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

1B-BOYS flight assignments as of 21:16 on June 30, 2013 from race 1 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender DOB Total Nett
Blue ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista M 21.04.98
Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto M 29.03.02
Blue AUT 938 SCHUH David M 14.08.99
Blue BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs M 07.04.00
Blue BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim M 10.09.99
Blue BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim M 28.01.99
Blue BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor M 02.07.99
Blue BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan M 12.05.99
Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander M 05.02.99
Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin M 01.05.99
Blue CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle M 03.12.98
Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin M 25.04.00
Blue DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure M 21.06.99
Blue ESP 974 FERRER Eduard M 15.06.00
Blue ESP 2312 GELPI Albert M 08.10.99
Blue FIN 944 STORE Filip M 14.04.00
Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin M 12.02.99
Blue GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago M 01.03.99
Blue GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam M 20.11.00
Blue GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca M 10.09.99
Blue GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios M 24.07.01
Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám M 07.01.01
Blue HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián M 16.02.98
Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente M 20.02.02
Blue IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter M 02.11.00
Blue ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek M 18.10.99
Blue ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit M 18.05.99
Blue ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca M 29.01.99
Blue JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito M 15.10.99
Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas M 21.10.99
Blue MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew M 04.09.01
Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas M 23.09.02
Blue NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn M 06.02.99
Blue NOR 3678 BOE Halvor M 16.06.98
Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam M 28.01.01
Blue POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian M 04.02.98
Blue POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso M 04.10.00
Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian M 10.03.00
Blue RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem M 11.02.99
Blue SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang M 31.10.98
Blue SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen M 21.07.00
Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar M 24.11.00
Blue SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume M 06.02.98
Blue SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel M 28.08.00
Blue SWE 4451 RAHM Axel M 10.07.98
Blue TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can M 08.08.99
Blue UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan M 12.06.00
Blue UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro M 02.03.99
Blue USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley M 04.07.99

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

1C-BOYS flight assignments as of 21:16 on June 30, 2013 from race 1 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender DOB Total Nett
Red ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco M 13.10.99
Red AUS 1000 PAUL Max M 14.02.03
Red AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis M 15.11.99
Red AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian M 27.01.99
Red BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai M 28.10.99
Red BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili M 24.08.99
Red BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO M 15.12.00
Red BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar M 08.03.00
Red CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu M 09.10.98
Red CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue M 26.08.99
Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal M 26.04.01
Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin M 24.06.99
Red DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar M 16.10.99
Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis M 30.09.98
Red FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville M 11.02.01
Red FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin M 13.04.99
Red FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse M 01.03.00
Red FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas M 04.07.99
Red GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin M 19.09.98
Red GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas M 10.08.00
Red GRE 7232 KARAGANNIDIS Nikolas M 21.03.01
Red GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas M 09.05.01
Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell M 30.05.99
Red HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd M 05.03.00
Red IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen M 18.04.00
Red IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex M 14.03.00
Red ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea M 23.02.01
Red ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario M 04.12.98
Red JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita M 22.12.98
Red LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras M 28.09.99
Red MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary M 04.07.99
Red NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer M 27.10.00
Red NOR 3657 MOE Julian M 27.12.98
Red NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil M 14.12.98
Red POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj M 21.09.98
Red POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam M 15.o9.99
Red POR 2569 BOLINA Joao M 2.2.2001
Red POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao M 28.02.98
Red RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim M 06.02.01
Red RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander M 23.04.99
Red SLO 846 TOREJ Stas M 28.11.98
Red SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok M 23.07.01
Red SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann M 04.12.00
Red SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan M 01.12.99
Red SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo M 19.07.00
Red TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir M 12.08.00
Red UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii M 29.11.98
Red UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor M 10.11.00

 

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

1A-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:30 on June 30, 2013 from race 1 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
Yellow ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 F
Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 F
Yellow AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 F
Yellow BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 F
Yellow BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 F
Yellow BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 F
Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 F
Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 F
Yellow CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 F
Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 F
Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 F
Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 F
Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 F
Yellow ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 F
Yellow ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 F
Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 F
Yellow FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 F
Yellow FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 F
Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 F
Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 F
Yellow GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 F
Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 F
Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 F
Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 F
Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 F
Yellow IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 F
Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 F
Yellow ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 F
Yellow ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 F
Yellow LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 F
Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 F
Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 F
Yellow NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 F
Yellow NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 F
Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 F
Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 F
Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 F
Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 F
Yellow POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 F
Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 F
Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 F
Yellow SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 F
Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 F
Yellow SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 F
Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 F
Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 F
Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 F
Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 F
Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 F
Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 F
Yellow UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 F

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

1B-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:30 on June 30, 2013 from race 1 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
Blue AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 F
Blue AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 F
Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 F
Blue BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 F
Blue BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 F
Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 F
Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 F
Blue BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 F
Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 F
Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 F
Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 F
Blue CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 F
Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 F
Blue DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 F
Blue ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 F
Blue FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 F
Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 F
Blue FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 F
Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 F
Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 F
Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 F
Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 F
Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 F
Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 F
Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 F
Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 F
Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 F
Blue ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 F
Blue ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 F
Blue JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 F
Blue LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 F
Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 F
Blue NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 F
Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 F
Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 F
Blue NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 F
Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 F
Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 F
Blue ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 F
Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 F
Blue RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 F
Blue RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 F
Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 F
Blue SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 F
Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 F
Blue SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 F
Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 F
Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 F
Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 F
Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 F
Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 F

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com