Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

Preliminary result

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 146, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender DOB R1 Total Nett
1st Red POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam M 15.o9.99 1.0 1.0 1.0
1st Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique M 14.09.99 1.0 1.0 1.0
1st Blue SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang M 31.10.98 1.0 1.0 1.0
4th Blue ESP 974 FERRER Eduard M 15.06.00 2.0 2.0 2.0
4th Yellow JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin M 02.05.99 2.0 2.0 2.0
4th Red AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis M 15.11.99 2.0 2.0 2.0
7th Red AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian M 27.01.99 3.0 3.0 3.0
7th Yellow CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni M 28.01.99 3.0 3.0 3.0
7th Blue SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen M 21.07.00 3.0 3.0 3.0
10th Blue JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito M 15.10.99 4.0 4.0 4.0
10th Red CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu M 09.10.98 4.0 4.0 4.0
10th Yellow BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago M 25.09.00 4.0 4.0 4.0
13th Red DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar M 16.10.99 5.0 5.0 5.0
13th Yellow POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus M 31.03.01 5.0 5.0 5.0
13th Blue RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem M 11.02.99 5.0 5.0 5.0
16th Blue ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca M 29.01.99 6.0 6.0 6.0
16th Red SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo M 19.07.00 6.0 6.0 6.0
16th Yellow ISR 352 BILIK Ido M 13.05.00 6.0 6.0 6.0
19th Blue BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor M 02.07.99 7.0 7.0 7.0
19th Red SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok M 23.07.01 7.0 7.0 7.0
19th Yellow USA 17553 INGALLS Luke M 13.08.99 7.0 7.0 7.0
22nd Yellow NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig M 16.06.00 8.0 8.0 8.0
22nd Blue POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso M 04.10.00 8.0 8.0 8.0
22nd Red GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas M 10.08.00 8.0 8.0 8.0
25th Blue HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián M 16.02.98 9.0 9.0 9.0
25th Red SLO 846 TOREJ Stas M 28.11.98 9.0 9.0 9.0
25th Yellow TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim M 15.03.99 9.0 9.0 9.0
28th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente M 20.02.02 10.0 10.0 10.0
28th Red AUS 1000 PAUL Max M 14.02.03 10.0 10.0 10.0
28th Yellow NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein M 07.08.99 10.0 10.0 10.0
31st Yellow POR 2418 SANCHO Martim M 14.02.00 11.0 11.0 11.0
31st Blue TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can M 08.08.99 11.0 11.0 11.0
31st Red SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann M 04.12.00 11.0 11.0 11.0
34th Yellow SIN 128 KWOK Raynn M 01.02.02 12.0 12.0 12.0
34th Blue USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley M 04.07.99 12.0 12.0 12.0
34th Red POR 2569 BOLINA Joao M 2.2.2001 12.0 12.0 12.0
37th Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian M 10.03.00 13.0 13.0 13.0
37th Yellow TUR 180 TULCALI Efe M 01.09.00 13.0 13.0 13.0
37th Red SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan M 01.12.99 13.0 13.0 13.0
40th Yellow RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail M 30.08.99 14.0 14.0 14.0
40th Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin M 01.05.99 14.0 14.0 14.0
40th Red FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas M 04.07.99 14.0 14.0 14.0
43rd Red GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas M 21.03.01 15.0 15.0 15.0
43rd Yellow FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo M 08.10.00 15.0 15.0 15.0
43rd Blue UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro M 02.03.99 15.0 15.0 15.0
46th Blue ESP 2312 GELPI Albert M 08.10.99 16.0 16.0 16.0
46th Red ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario M 04.12.98 16.0 16.0 16.0
46th Yellow GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis M 02.06.00 16.0 16.0 16.0
49th Blue CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle M 03.12.98 17.0 17.0 17.0
49th Red FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville M 11.02.01 17.0 17.0 17.0
49th Yellow USA 14288 RIERA Shane M 10.09.99 17.0 17.0 17.0
52nd Red TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir M 12.08.00 18.0 18.0 18.0
52nd Yellow GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel M 03.04.00 18.0 18.0 18.0
52nd Blue GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios M 24.07.01 18.0 18.0 18.0
55th Blue POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian M 04.02.98 19.0 19.0 19.0
55th Red RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim M 06.02.01 19.0 19.0 19.0
55th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs M 15.10.98 19.0 19.0 19.0
58th Yellow ROU 200 VLAD Ion M 17.09.01 20.0 20.0 20.0
58th Blue IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter M 02.11.00 20.0 20.0 20.0
58th Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal M 26.04.01 20.0 20.0 20.0
61st Blue BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs M 07.04.00 21.0 21.0 21.0
61st Red HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd M 05.03.00 21.0 21.0 21.0
61st Yellow MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig M 16.03.01 21.0 21.0 21.0
64th Red ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea M 23.02.01 22.0 22.0 22.0
64th Blue SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume M 06.02.98 22.0 22.0 22.0
64th Yellow CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan M 15.08.98 22.0 22.0 22.0
67th Red FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse M 01.03.00 23.0 23.0 23.0
67th Yellow ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri M 14.02.00 23.0 23.0 23.0
67th Blue ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit M 18.05.99 23.0 23.0 23.0
70th Red CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue M 26.08.99 24.0 24.0 24.0
70th Yellow BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario M 01.07.98 24.0 24.0 24.0
70th Blue UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan M 12.06.00 24.0 24.0 24.0
73rd Red UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor M 10.11.00 25.0 25.0 25.0
73rd Yellow ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso M 09.09.98 25.0 25.0 25.0
73rd Blue MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew M 04.09.01 25.0 25.0 25.0
76th Blue GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago M 01.03.99 26.0 26.0 26.0
76th Yellow FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander M 01.07.98 26.0 26.0 26.0
76th Red NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer M 27.10.00 26.0 26.0 26.0
79th Red FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin M 13.04.99 27.0 27.0 27.0
79th Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André M 19.03.00 27.0 27.0 27.0
79th Blue ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista M 21.04.98 27.0 27.0 27.0
82nd Blue GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam M 20.11.00 28.0 28.0 28.0
82nd Red GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin M 19.09.98 28.0 28.0 28.0
82nd Yellow SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin M 14.06.00 28.0 28.0 28.0
85th Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis M 31.03.99 29.0 29.0 29.0
85th Red GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas M 09.05.01 29.0 29.0 29.0
85th Blue ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek M 18.10.99 29.0 29.0 29.0
88th Blue AUT 938 SCHUH David M 14.08.99 30.0 30.0 30.0
88th Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis M 30.09.98 30.0 30.0 30.0
88th Yellow NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott M 10.01.00 30.0 30.0 30.0
91st Yellow SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin M 12.05.98 31.0 31.0 31.0
91st Red BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO M 15.12.00 31.0 31.0 31.0
91st Blue NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn M 06.02.99 31.0 31.0 31.0
94th Red BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar M 08.03.00 32.0 32.0 32.0
94th Yellow AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua M 18.02.02 32.0 32.0 32.0
94th Blue SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel M 28.08.00 32.0 32.0 32.0
97th Blue SWE 4451 RAHM Axel M 10.07.98 33.0 33.0 33.0
97th Yellow HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel M 20.02.02 33.0 33.0 33.0
97th Red POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj M 21.09.98 33.0 33.0 33.0
100th Red ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco M 13.10.99 34.0 34.0 34.0
100th Blue DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure M 21.06.99 34.0 34.0 34.0
100th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel M 06.05.01 34.0 34.0 34.0
103rd Red NOR 3657 MOE Julian M 27.12.98 35.0 35.0 35.0
103rd Blue FIN 944 STORE Filip M 14.04.00 35.0 35.0 35.0
103rd Yellow IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard M 06.10.00 35.0 35.0 35.0
106th Red IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen M 18.04.00 36.0 36.0 36.0
106th Yellow BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout M 11.05.98 36.0 36.0 36.0
106th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam M 28.01.01 36.0 36.0 36.0
109th Yellow SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper M 12.05.00 37.0 37.0 37.0
109th Red POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao M 28.02.98 37.0 37.0 37.0
109th Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas M 21.10.99 37.0 37.0 37.0
112th Blue GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca M 10.09.99 38.0 38.0 38.0
112th Yellow BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon M 03.10.00 38.0 38.0 38.0
112th Red JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita M 22.12.98 38.0 38.0 38.0
115th Yellow CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max M 30.09.00 39.0 39.0 39.0
115th Blue BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim M 10.09.99 39.0 39.0 39.0
115th Red RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander M 23.04.99 39.0 39.0 39.0
118th Yellow SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko M 01.05.01 40.0 40.0 40.0
118th Red BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili M 24.08.99 40.0 40.0 40.0
118th Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas M 23.09.02 40.0 40.0 40.0
121st Red LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras M 28.09.99 41.0 41.0 41.0
121st Yellow ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago M 08.04.99 41.0 41.0 41.0
121st Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám M 07.01.01 41.0 41.0 41.0
124th Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell M 30.05.99 42.0 42.0 42.0
124th Yellow DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian M 20.07.99 42.0 42.0 42.0
124th Blue BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan M 12.05.99 42.0 42.0 42.0
127th Yellow GBR 6101 PLATT Alex M 15.02.98 43.0 43.0 43.0
127th Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar M 24.11.00 43.0 43.0 43.0
127th Red UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii M 29.11.98 43.0 43.0 43.0
130th Yellow GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw M 15.03.99 44.0 44.0 44.0
130th Red NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil M 14.12.98 44.0 44.0 44.0
130th Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin M 12.02.99 44.0 44.0 44.0
133rd Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin M 24.06.99 45.0 45.0 45.0
133rd Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto M 29.03.02 45.0 45.0 45.0
133rd Yellow SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk M 26.04.00 45.0 45.0 45.0
136th Blue NOR 3678 BOE Halvor M 16.06.98 46.0 46.0 46.0
136th Yellow ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo M 18.09.98 46.0 46.0 46.0
136th Red BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai M 28.10.99 46.0 46.0 46.0
139th Yellow CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan M 24.01.99 47.0 47.0 47.0
139th Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander M 05.02.99 47.0 47.0 47.0
139th Red MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary M 04.07.99 47.0 47.0 47.0
142nd Red IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex M 14.03.00 48.0 48.0 48.0
142nd Yellow NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma M 21.02.99 48.0 48.0 48.0
142nd Blue BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim M 28.01.99 48.0 48.0 48.0
145th Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin M 25.04.00 49.0 49.0 49.0
145th Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas M 28.11.99 49.0 49.0 49.0

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

Preliminary result

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB R1 gender Total Nett
1st Yellow NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 1.0 F 1.0 1.0
1st Blue SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 1.0 F 1.0 1.0
3rd Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 2.0 F 2.0 2.0
3rd Yellow BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 2.0 F 2.0 2.0
5th Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 3.0 F 3.0 3.0
5th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 3.0 F 3.0 3.0
7th Blue AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 4.0 F 4.0 4.0
7th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 4.0 F 4.0 4.0
9th Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 5.0 F 5.0 5.0
9th Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 5.0 F 5.0 5.0
11th Yellow ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 6.0 F 6.0 6.0
11th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 6.0 F 6.0 6.0
13th Blue ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 7.0 F 7.0 7.0
13th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 7.0 F 7.0 7.0
15th Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 8.0 F 8.0 8.0
15th Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 8.0 F 8.0 8.0
17th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 9.0 F 9.0 9.0
17th Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 9.0 F 9.0 9.0
19th Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 10.0 F 10.0 10.0
19th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 10.0 F 10.0 10.0
21st Yellow CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 11.0 F 11.0 11.0
21st Blue RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 11.0 F 11.0 11.0
23rd Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 12.0 F 12.0 12.0
23rd Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 12.0 F 12.0 12.0
25th Blue NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 13.0 F 13.0 13.0
25th Yellow SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 13.0 F 13.0 13.0
27th Blue BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 14.0 F 14.0 14.0
27th Yellow BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 14.0 F 14.0 14.0
29th Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 15.0 F 15.0 15.0
29th Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 15.0 F 15.0 15.0
31st Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 16.0 F 16.0 16.0
31st Blue ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 16.0 F 16.0 16.0
33rd Yellow FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 17.0 F 17.0 17.0
33rd Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 17.0 F 17.0 17.0
35th Blue BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 18.0 F 18.0 18.0
35th Yellow ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 18.0 F 18.0 18.0
37th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 19.0 F 19.0 19.0
37th Yellow FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 19.0 F 19.0 19.0
39th Blue JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 20.0 F 20.0 20.0
39th Yellow BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 20.0 F 20.0 20.0
41st Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 21.0 F 21.0 21.0
41st Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 21.0 F 21.0 21.0
43rd Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 22.0 F 22.0 22.0
43rd Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 22.0 F 22.0 22.0
45th Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 23.0 F 23.0 23.0
45th Yellow SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 23.0 F 23.0 23.0
47th Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 24.0 F 24.0 24.0
47th Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 24.0 F 24.0 24.0
49th Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 25.0 F 25.0 25.0
49th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 25.0 F 25.0 25.0
51st Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 26.0 F 26.0 26.0
51st Yellow POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 26.0 F 26.0 26.0
53rd Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 27.0 F 27.0 27.0
53rd Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 27.0 F 27.0 27.0
55th Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 28.0 F 28.0 28.0
55th Blue AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 28.0 F 28.0 28.0
57th Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 29.0 F 29.0 29.0
57th Yellow ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 29.0 F 29.0 29.0
59th Blue NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 30.0 F 30.0 30.0
59th Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 30.0 F 30.0 30.0
61st Yellow ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 31.0 F 31.0 31.0
61st Blue RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 31.0 F 31.0 31.0
63rd Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 32.0 F 32.0 32.0
63rd Yellow UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 32.0 F 32.0 32.0
65th Blue LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 33.0 F 33.0 33.0
65th Yellow IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 33.0 F 33.0 33.0
67th Yellow ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 34.0 F 34.0 34.0
67th Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 34.0 F 34.0 34.0
69th Blue FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 35.0 F 35.0 35.0
69th Yellow NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 35.0 F 35.0 35.0
71st Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 36.0 F 36.0 36.0
71st Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 36.0 F 36.0 36.0
73rd Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 37.0 F 37.0 37.0
73rd Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 37.0 F 37.0 37.0
75th Blue BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 38.0 F 38.0 38.0
75th Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 38.0 F 38.0 38.0
77th Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 39.0 F 39.0 39.0
77th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 39.0 F 39.0 39.0
79th Yellow GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 40.0 F 40.0 40.0
79th Blue ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 40.0 F 40.0 40.0
81st Blue FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 41.0 F 41.0 41.0
81st Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 41.0 F 41.0 41.0
83rd Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 42.0 F 42.0 42.0
83rd Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 42.0 F 42.0 42.0
85th Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 43.0 F 43.0 43.0
85th Blue SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 43.0 F 43.0 43.0
87th Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 44.0 F 44.0 44.0
87th Yellow AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 44.0 F 44.0 44.0
89th Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 45.0 F 45.0 45.0
89th Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 45.0 F 45.0 45.0
91st Blue ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 46.0 F 46.0 46.0
91st Yellow LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 46.0 F 46.0 46.0
93rd Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 47.0 F 47.0 47.0
93rd Blue CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 47.0 F 47.0 47.0
95th Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 48.0 F 48.0 48.0
95th Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 48.0 F 48.0 48.0
97th Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 49.0 F 49.0 49.0
97th Blue DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 49.0 F 49.0 49.0
99th Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 50.0 F 50.0 50.0
100th Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 51.0 F 51.0 51.0
101st Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 52.0 DNF F 52.0 52.0
101st Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 52.0 DNF F 52.0 52.0