Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

Preliminary result

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 146, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Blue SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang 31.10.98 M 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Red POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam 15.o9.99 M 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Yellow POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus 31.03.01 M 5.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
4th Blue ESP 974 FERRER Eduard 15.06.00 M 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
5th Blue SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen 21.07.00 M 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
6th Red SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok 23.07.01 M 7.0 1.0 8.0 8.0
7th Yellow USA 17553 INGALLS Luke 13.08.99 M 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
8th Yellow BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago 25.09.00 M 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
9th Red CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu 09.10.98 M 4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
10th Blue ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca 29.01.99 M 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
11th Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique 14.09.99 M 1.0 11.0 12.0 12.0
12th Blue USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley 04.07.99 M 12.0 2.0 14.0 14.0
13th Yellow JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin 02.05.99 M 2.0 12.0 14.0 14.0
14th Blue RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem 11.02.99 M 5.0 9.0 14.0 14.0
15th Yellow ISR 352 BILIK Ido 13.05.00 M 6.0 10.0 16.0 16.0
16th Yellow FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo 08.10.00 M 15.0 3.0 18.0 18.0
17th Yellow SIN 128 KWOK Raynn 01.02.02 M 12.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
18th Red SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann 04.12.00 M 11.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
19th Red AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian 27.01.99 M 3.0 17.0 20.0 20.0
20th Yellow USA 14288 RIERA Shane 10.09.99 M 17.0 4.0 21.0 21.0
21st Red AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis 15.11.99 M 2.0 20.0 22.0 22.0
22nd Yellow RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail 30.08.99 M 14.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
23rd Blue POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso 04.10.00 M 8.0 14.0 22.0 22.0
24th Red TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir 12.08.00 M 18.0 5.0 23.0 23.0
25th Yellow GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel 03.04.00 M 18.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
26th Red SLO 846 TOREJ Stas 28.11.98 M 9.0 16.0 25.0 25.0
26th Yellow TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim 15.03.99 M 9.0 16.0 25.0 25.0
28th Red FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas 04.07.99 M 14.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
29th Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal 26.04.01 M 20.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
30th Blue POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian 04.02.98 M 19.0 7.0 26.0 26.0
31st Red FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse 01.03.00 M 23.0 4.0 27.0 27.0
32nd Red SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan 01.12.99 M 13.0 14.0 27.0 27.0
33rd Yellow NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig 16.06.00 M 8.0 21.0 29.0 29.0
34th Red ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario 04.12.98 M 16.0 13.0 29.0 29.0
35th Blue SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume 06.02.98 M 22.0 8.0 30.0 30.0
36th Red GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin 19.09.98 M 28.0 3.0 31.0 31.0
37th Red GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas 10.08.00 M 8.0 23.0 31.0 31.0
38th Blue IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter 02.11.00 M 20.0 11.0 31.0 31.0
39th Yellow TUR 180 TULCALI Efe 01.09.00 M 13.0 18.0 31.0 31.0
40th Red SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo 19.07.00 M 6.0 26.0 32.0 32.0
41st Red ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea 23.02.01 M 22.0 10.0 32.0 32.0
42nd Yellow CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni 28.01.99 M 3.0 30.0 33.0 33.0
43rd Yellow BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario 01.07.98 M 24.0 9.0 33.0 33.0
44th Red HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd 05.03.00 M 21.0 12.0 33.0 33.0
45th Yellow ROU 200 VLAD Ion 17.09.01 M 20.0 14.0 34.0 34.0
46th Red FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville 11.02.01 M 17.0 18.0 35.0 35.0
47th Blue NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn 06.02.99 M 31.0 6.0 37.0 37.0
48th Blue BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs 07.04.00 M 21.0 17.0 38.0 38.0
49th Blue JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito 15.10.99 M 4.0 35.0 39.0 39.0
50th Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian 10.03.00 M 13.0 26.0 39.0 39.0
51st Red CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue 26.08.99 M 24.0 15.0 39.0 39.0
52nd Blue ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit 18.05.99 M 23.0 16.0 39.0 39.0
53rd Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André 19.03.00 M 27.0 13.0 40.0 40.0
54th Red RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim 06.02.01 M 19.0 21.0 40.0 40.0
55th Red BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar 08.03.00 M 32.0 9.0 41.0 41.0
56th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente 20.02.02 M 10.0 32.0 42.0 42.0
57th Yellow ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso 09.09.98 M 25.0 17.0 42.0 42.0
58th Blue GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios 24.07.01 M 18.0 24.0 42.0 42.0
59th Yellow NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein 07.08.99 M 10.0 33.0 43.0 43.0
60th Blue UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro 02.03.99 M 15.0 28.0 43.0 43.0
61st Yellow GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis 02.06.00 M 16.0 28.0 44.0 44.0
62nd Blue BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor 02.07.99 M 7.0 38.0 45.0 45.0
63rd Blue HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián 16.02.98 M 9.0 36.0 45.0 45.0
64th Red DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar 16.10.99 M 5.0 41.0 46.0 46.0
65th Blue ESP 2312 GELPI Albert 08.10.99 M 16.0 30.0 46.0 46.0
66th Red FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin 13.04.99 M 27.0 19.0 46.0 46.0
67th Yellow POR 2418 SANCHO Martim 14.02.00 M 11.0 36.0 47.0 47.0
68th Yellow MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig 16.03.01 M 21.0 26.0 47.0 47.0
69th Blue TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can 08.08.99 M 11.0 37.0 48.0 48.0
70th Blue SWE 4451 RAHM Axel 10.07.98 M 33.0 15.0 48.0 48.0
71st Blue GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam 20.11.00 M 28.0 20.0 48.0 48.0
72nd Blue AUT 938 SCHUH David 14.08.99 M 30.0 19.0 49.0 49.0
73rd Yellow ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri 14.02.00 M 23.0 27.0 50.0 50.0
74th Blue GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca 10.09.99 M 38.0 13.0 51.0 51.0
75th Blue CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle 03.12.98 M 17.0 34.0 51.0 51.0
76th Yellow SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin 12.05.98 M 31.0 20.0 51.0 51.0
77th Yellow CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan 15.08.98 M 22.0 29.0 51.0 51.0
78th Yellow SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin 14.06.00 M 28.0 23.0 51.0 51.0
79th Yellow NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott 10.01.00 M 30.0 22.0 52.0 52.0
80th Red AUS 1000 PAUL Max 14.02.03 M 10.0 44.0 54.0 54.0
81st Blue BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan 12.05.99 M 42.0 12.0 54.0 54.0
82nd Red POR 2569 BOLINA Joao 2.2.2001 M 12.0 42.0 54.0 54.0
83rd Yellow CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max 30.09.00 M 39.0 15.0 54.0 54.0
84th Blue SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel 28.08.00 M 32.0 22.0 54.0 54.0
85th Red NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer 27.10.00 M 26.0 28.0 54.0 54.0
86th Yellow SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper 12.05.00 M 37.0 19.0 56.0 56.0
87th Blue MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew 04.09.01 M 25.0 31.0 56.0 56.0
88th Blue UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan 12.06.00 M 24.0 33.0 57.0 57.0
89th Blue BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim 28.01.99 M 48.0 10.0 58.0 58.0
90th Red GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas 21.03.01 M 15.0 43.0 58.0 58.0
91st Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas 21.10.99 M 37.0 21.0 58.0 58.0
92nd Blue FIN 944 STORE Filip 14.04.00 M 35.0 23.0 58.0 58.0
93rd Yellow HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel 20.02.02 M 33.0 25.0 58.0 58.0
94th Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin 01.05.99 M 14.0 45.0 59.0 59.0
95th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs 15.10.98 M 19.0 42.0 61.0 61.0
96th Yellow FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander 01.07.98 M 26.0 35.0 61.0 61.0
97th Red ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco 13.10.99 M 34.0 27.0 61.0 61.0
98th Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis 31.03.99 M 29.0 32.0 61.0 61.0
99th Red POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj 21.09.98 M 33.0 29.0 62.0 62.0
100th Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis 30.09.98 M 30.0 32.0 62.0 62.0
101st Red UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor 10.11.00 M 25.0 38.0 63.0 63.0
102nd Red BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili 24.08.99 M 39.0 25.0 64.0 64.0
103rd Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander 05.02.99 M 47.0 18.0 65.0 65.0
104th Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas 23.09.02 M 40.0 25.0 65.0 65.0
105th Red GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas 09.05.01 M 29.0 36.0 65.0 65.0
106th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel 06.05.01 M 34.0 31.0 65.0 65.0
107th Blue ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista 21.04.98 M 27.0 40.0 67.0 67.0
108th Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin 24.06.99 M 44.0 24.0 68.0 68.0
109th Red IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex 14.03.00 M 47.0 22.0 69.0 69.0
110th Yellow IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard 06.10.00 M 35.0 34.0 69.0 69.0
111th Yellow ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo 18.09.98 M 46.0 24.0 70.0 70.0
112th Red LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras 28.09.99 M 40.0 30.0 70.0 70.0
113th Red BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO 15.12.00 M 31.0 39.0 70.0 70.0
114th Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin 12.02.99 M 44.0 27.0 71.0 71.0
115th Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell 30.05.99 M 41.0 31.0 72.0 72.0
116th Yellow AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua 18.02.02 M 32.0 40.0 72.0 72.0
117th Blue ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek 18.10.99 M 29.0 44.0 73.0 73.0
118th Blue DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure 21.06.99 M 34.0 39.0 73.0 73.0
119th Blue GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago 01.03.99 M 26.0 48.0 74.0 74.0
120th Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto 29.03.02 M 45.0 29.0 74.0 74.0
121st Red NOR 3657 MOE Julian 27.12.98 M 35.0 40.0 75.0 75.0
122nd Red RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander 23.04.99 M 38.0 37.0 75.0 75.0
123rd Red NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil 14.12.98 M 43.0 33.0 76.0 76.0
124th Red UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii 29.11.98 M 42.0 35.0 77.0 77.0
125th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam 28.01.01 M 36.0 43.0 79.0 79.0
126th Yellow DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian 20.07.99 M 42.0 37.0 79.0 79.0
127th Yellow BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout 11.05.98 M 36.0 45.0 81.0 81.0
128th Yellow GBR 6101 PLATT Alex 15.02.98 M 43.0 38.0 81.0 81.0
129th Red JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita 22.12.98 M 37.0 45.0 82.0 82.0
130th Yellow GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw 15.03.99 M 44.0 39.0 83.0 83.0
131st Red POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao 28.02.98 M 50.0 OCS 34.0 84.0 84.0
132nd Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 24.11.00 M 43.0 41.0 84.0 84.0
133rd Red IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen 18.04.00 M 36.0 50.0 BFD 86.0 86.0
134th Blue BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim 10.09.99 M 39.0 47.0 86.0 86.0
135th Yellow SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko 01.05.01 M 40.0 47.0 87.0 87.0
136th Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám 07.01.01 M 41.0 46.0 87.0 87.0
136th Yellow ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago 08.04.99 M 41.0 46.0 87.0 87.0
138th Yellow BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon 03.10.00 M 38.0 50.0 BFD 88.0 88.0
139th Blue NOR 3678 BOE Halvor 16.06.98 M 46.0 42.0 88.0 88.0
140th Yellow NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma 21.02.99 M 48.0 41.0 89.0 89.0
141st Yellow CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan 24.01.99 M 47.0 43.0 90.0 90.0
142nd Red BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai 28.10.99 M 45.0 46.0 91.0 91.0
143rd Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas 28.11.99 M 49.0 44.0 93.0 93.0
144th Yellow SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk 26.04.00 M 45.0 48.0 93.0 93.0
145th Red MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary 04.07.99 M 46.0 50.0 BFD 96.0 96.0
146th Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin 25.04.00 M 49.0 49.0 98.0 98.0

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

Preliminary result

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender R1 R2 Total Nett
1st Blue SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 F 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 F 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Yellow NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 F 1.0 5.0 6.0 6.0
4th Blue ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 F 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
5th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 F 7.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
6th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 F 3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
7th Yellow BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 F 2.0 9.0 11.0 11.0
8th Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 F 8.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
9th Blue AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 F 4.0 8.0 12.0 12.0
10th Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 F 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
11th Yellow ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 F 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
12th Blue NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 F 13.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
13th Blue ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 F 16.0 4.0 20.0 20.0
14th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 F 6.0 14.0 20.0 20.0
15th Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 F 12.0 13.0 25.0 25.0
16th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 F 4.0 22.0 26.0 26.0
17th Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 F 14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
18th Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 F 8.0 19.0 27.0 27.0
19th Yellow FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 F 17.0 10.0 27.0 27.0
20th Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 F 10.0 17.0 27.0 27.0
21st Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 F 15.0 18.0 33.0 33.0
22nd Yellow NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 F 32.0 2.0 34.0 34.0
23rd Yellow POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 F 23.0 11.0 34.0 34.0
24th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 F 19.0 15.0 34.0 34.0
25th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 F 10.0 25.0 35.0 35.0
26th Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 F 23.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
27th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 F 9.0 27.0 36.0 36.0
28th Blue RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 F 11.0 25.0 36.0 36.0
29th Yellow CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 F 11.0 26.0 37.0 37.0
30th Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 F 2.0 36.0 38.0 38.0
31st Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 F 5.0 33.0 38.0 38.0
32nd Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 F 29.0 9.0 38.0 38.0
33rd Blue BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 F 14.0 24.0 38.0 38.0
34th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 F 22.0 16.0 38.0 38.0
35th Yellow ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 F 26.0 13.0 39.0 39.0
36th Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 F 22.0 18.0 40.0 40.0
37th Blue BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 F 18.0 22.0 40.0 40.0
38th Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 F 24.0 17.0 41.0 41.0
39th Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 F 39.0 3.0 42.0 42.0
40th Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 F 32.0 10.0 42.0 42.0
41st Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 F 12.0 32.0 44.0 44.0
42nd Blue FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 F 35.0 11.0 46.0 46.0
43rd Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 F 42.0 6.0 48.0 48.0
44th Yellow BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 F 18.0 30.0 48.0 48.0
45th Blue JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 F 20.0 28.0 48.0 48.0
46th Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 F 27.0 21.0 48.0 48.0
47th Yellow UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 F 29.0 20.0 49.0 49.0
48th Yellow SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 F 20.0 29.0 49.0 49.0
49th Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 F 9.0 41.0 50.0 50.0
50th Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 F 19.0 31.0 50.0 50.0
51st Yellow IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 F 30.0 21.0 51.0 51.0
52nd Yellow BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 F 13.0 42.0 55.0 55.0
53rd Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 F 21.0 34.0 55.0 55.0
54th Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 F 26.0 29.0 55.0 55.0
55th Yellow LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 F 43.0 14.0 57.0 57.0
56th Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 F 42.0 15.0 57.0 57.0
57th Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 F 38.0 19.0 57.0 57.0
58th Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 F 37.0 20.0 57.0 57.0
59th Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 F 25.0 32.0 57.0 57.0
60th Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 F 34.0 24.0 58.0 58.0
61st Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 F 25.0 33.0 58.0 58.0
62nd Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 F 36.0 23.0 59.0 59.0
63rd Yellow SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 F 52.0 OCS 8.0 60.0 60.0
64th Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 F 44.0 16.0 60.0 60.0
65th Yellow FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 F 16.0 44.0 60.0 60.0
66th Yellow GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 F 37.0 23.0 60.0 60.0
67th Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 F 15.0 46.0 61.0 61.0
68th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 F 33.0 28.0 61.0 61.0
69th Blue NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 F 30.0 31.0 61.0 61.0
70th Yellow ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 F 28.0 36.0 64.0 64.0
71st Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 F 21.0 45.0 66.0 66.0
72nd Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 F 40.0 27.0 67.0 67.0
73rd Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 F 27.0 40.0 67.0 67.0
74th Blue AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 F 28.0 39.0 67.0 67.0
75th Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 F 17.0 52.0 OCS 69.0 69.0
76th Blue SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 F 43.0 26.0 69.0 69.0
77th Blue ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 F 40.0 30.0 70.0 70.0
78th Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 F 34.0 37.0 71.0 71.0
79th Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 F 35.0 37.0 72.0 72.0
80th Blue LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 F 33.0 41.0 74.0 74.0
81st Blue RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 F 31.0 44.0 75.0 75.0
82nd Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 F 24.0 52.0 OCS 76.0 76.0
83rd Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 F 45.0 34.0 79.0 79.0
84th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 F 36.0 43.0 79.0 79.0
85th Blue BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 F 38.0 42.0 80.0 80.0
86th Blue FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 F 41.0 40.0 81.0 81.0
87th Yellow ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 F 31.0 51.0 82.0 82.0
88th Blue DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 F 49.0 35.0 84.0 84.0
89th Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 F 47.0 39.0 86.0 86.0
90th Yellow ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 F 52.0 OCS 35.0 87.0 87.0
91st Yellow AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 F 41.0 47.0 88.0 88.0
92nd Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 F 39.0 50.0 89.0 89.0
93rd Blue ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 F 46.0 43.0 89.0 89.0
94th Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 F 44.0 45.0 89.0 89.0
95th Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 F 52.0 OCS 38.0 90.0 90.0
95th Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 F 52.0 DNF 38.0 90.0 90.0
97th Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 F 45.0 49.0 94.0 94.0
98th Yellow HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 F 48.0 46.0 94.0 94.0
99th Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 F 46.0 48.0 94.0 94.0
100th Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 F 48.0 47.0 95.0 95.0
101st Blue CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 F 47.0 49.0 96.0 96.0
102nd Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 F 52.0 DNF 48.0 100.0 100.0