Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

Preliminary list – Girls

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 F 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Blue NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 F 1.0 5.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
3rd Blue ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 F 6.0 6.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
4th Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 F 8.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
5th Blue SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 F 3.0 1.0 14.0 18.0 18.0
6th Blue BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 F 2.0 9.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 F 7.0 3.0 8.0 18.0 18.0
8th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 F 4.0 8.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
9th Blue ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 F 5.0 7.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
10th Yellow ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 F 16.0 4.0 3.0 23.0 23.0
11th Yellow NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 F 13.0 5.0 6.0 24.0 24.0
12th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 F 4.0 22.0 1.0 27.0 27.0
13th Yellow ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 F 7.0 2.0 22.0 31.0 31.0
14th Yellow GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 F 10.0 17.0 7.0 34.0 34.0
15th Blue POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 F 23.0 11.0 2.0 36.0 36.0
16th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 F 3.0 7.0 28.0 38.0 38.0
17th Blue NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 F 32.0 2.0 5.0 39.0 39.0
18th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 F 9.0 27.0 3.0 39.0 39.0
19th Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 F 8.0 19.0 12.0 39.0 39.0
20th Blue CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 F 11.0 26.0 4.0 41.0 41.0
21st Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 F 14.0 12.0 16.0 42.0 42.0
22nd Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 F 24.0 17.0 5.0 46.0 46.0
23rd Yellow RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 F 11.0 25.0 10.0 46.0 46.0
24th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 F 6.0 14.0 27.0 47.0 47.0
25th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 F 10.0 25.0 14.0 49.0 49.0
26th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 F 19.0 15.0 15.0 49.0 49.0
27th Yellow TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 F 2.0 35.0 13.0 50.0 50.0
28th Blue FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 F 17.0 10.0 23.0 50.0 50.0
29th Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 F 22.0 18.0 11.0 51.0 51.0
30th Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 F 29.0 9.0 16.0 54.0 54.0
31st Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 F 15.0 18.0 24.0 57.0 57.0
32nd Yellow JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 F 20.0 28.0 12.0 60.0 60.0
33rd Yellow FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 F 35.0 11.0 17.0 63.0 63.0
34th Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 F 5.0 52.0 DSQ 8.0 65.0 65.0
35th Yellow SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 F 26.0 29.0 11.0 66.0 66.0
36th Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 F 12.0 13.0 43.0 68.0 68.0
37th Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 F 19.0 31.0 19.0 69.0 69.0
38th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 F 18.0 30.0 22.0 70.0 70.0
39th Blue ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 F 26.0 13.0 33.0 72.0 72.0
40th Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 F 37.0 20.0 15.0 72.0 72.0
41st Yellow IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 F 27.0 21.0 25.0 73.0 73.0
42nd Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 F 32.0 10.0 32.0 74.0 74.0
43rd Blue LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 F 43.0 14.0 19.0 76.0 76.0
44th Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 F 25.0 33.0 20.0 78.0 78.0
45th Yellow BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 F 14.0 24.0 41.0 79.0 79.0
46th Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 F 9.0 41.0 30.0 80.0 80.0
47th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 F 22.0 16.0 42.0 80.0 80.0
48th Blue UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 F 29.0 20.0 31.0 80.0 80.0
49th Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 F 39.0 3.0 39.0 81.0 81.0
50th Blue ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 F 28.0 36.0 17.0 81.0 81.0
51st Blue GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 F 37.0 23.0 21.0 81.0 81.0
52nd Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 F 42.0 6.0 34.0 82.0 82.0
53rd Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 F 34.0 36.0 13.0 83.0 83.0
54th Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 F 38.0 19.0 26.0 83.0 83.0
55th Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 F 21.0 34.0 28.0 83.0 83.0
56th Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 F 25.0 32.0 26.0 83.0 83.0
57th Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 F 23.0 12.0 49.0 84.0 84.0
58th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 F 33.0 28.0 23.0 84.0 84.0
59th Yellow BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 F 18.0 22.0 45.0 85.0 85.0
60th Blue IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 F 30.0 21.0 37.0 88.0 88.0
61st Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 F 17.0 52.0 OCS 20.0 89.0 89.0
62nd Blue FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 F 41.0 39.0 10.0 90.0 90.0
63rd Yellow LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 F 15.0 45.0 32.0 92.0 92.0
64th Yellow NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 F 30.0 31.0 31.0 92.0 92.0
65th Blue SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 F 20.0 29.0 44.0 93.0 93.0
66th Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 F 12.0 32.0 50.0 94.0 94.0
67th Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 F 24.0 52.0 OCS 18.0 94.0 94.0
68th Yellow LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 F 33.0 40.0 21.0 94.0 94.0
69th Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 F 42.0 15.0 38.0 95.0 95.0
70th Blue GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 F 35.0 37.0 24.0 96.0 96.0
71st Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 F 40.0 27.0 29.0 96.0 96.0
72nd Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 F 36.0 23.0 38.0 97.0 97.0
73rd Yellow ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 F 40.0 30.0 27.0 97.0 97.0
74th Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 F 21.0 44.0 35.0 100.0 100.0
75th Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 F 34.0 24.0 43.0 101.0 101.0
76th Blue SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 F 52.0 OCS 8.0 42.0 102.0 102.0
77th Blue BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 F 13.0 42.0 47.0 102.0 102.0
78th Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 F 45.0 33.0 25.0 103.0 103.0
79th Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 F 47.0 39.0 18.0 104.0 104.0
80th Yellow SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 F 43.0 26.0 40.0 109.0 109.0
81st Blue FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 F 16.0 44.0 50.0 110.0 110.0
82nd Yellow CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 F 44.0 16.0 51.0 111.0 111.0
83rd Blue TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 F 27.0 40.0 46.0 113.0 113.0
84th Yellow RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 F 31.0 43.0 39.0 113.0 113.0
85th Yellow AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 F 28.0 38.0 48.0 114.0 114.0
86th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 F 36.0 43.0 36.0 115.0 115.0
87th Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 F 52.0 OCS 35.0 29.0 116.0 116.0
88th Yellow DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 F 49.0 34.0 34.0 117.0 117.0
89th Blue ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 F 31.0 51.0 41.0 123.0 123.0
90th Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 F 52.0 OCS 38.0 33.0 123.0 123.0
91st Yellow BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 F 38.0 41.0 44.0 123.0 123.0
92nd Blue LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 F 44.0 45.0 36.0 125.0 125.0
93rd Yellow ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 F 46.0 42.0 37.0 125.0 125.0
94th Blue AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 F 41.0 47.0 40.0 128.0 128.0
95th Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 F 52.0 DNF 47.0 30.0 129.0 129.0
96th Yellow CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 F 47.0 48.0 35.0 130.0 130.0
97th Yellow NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 F 52.0 DNF 37.0 47.0 136.0 136.0
98th Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 F 39.0 50.0 48.0 137.0 137.0
99th Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 F 48.0 46.0 45.0 139.0 139.0
100th Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 F 46.0 48.0 46.0 140.0 140.0
101st Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 F 45.0 49.0 49.0 143.0 143.0
102nd Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 F 48.0 46.0 51.0 145.0 145.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com