Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

4A flight assignments as of 20:19 on July 2, 2013 from race 4 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
1st Yellow SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang 31.10.98 M 4.0 4.0
6th Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique 14.09.99 M 15.0 15.0
7th Yellow ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca 29.01.99 M 15.0 15.0
12th Yellow RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem 11.02.99 M 24.0 24.0
13th Yellow SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann 04.12.00 M 25.0 25.0
18th Yellow GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel 03.04.00 M 30.0 30.0
19th Yellow USA 17553 INGALLS Luke 13.08.99 M 30.7 30.7
24th Yellow JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin 02.05.99 M 36.0 36.0
25th Yellow POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso 04.10.00 M 36.0 36.0
30th Yellow ESP 974 FERRER Eduard 15.06.00 M 44.0 44.0
31st Yellow ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea 23.02.01 M 44.0 44.0
36th Yellow GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios 24.07.01 M 48.0 48.0
37th Yellow FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse 01.03.00 M 50.0 50.0
42nd Yellow RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim 06.02.01 M 55.0 55.0
43rd Yellow POR 2569 BOLINA Joao 2.2.2001 M 56.0 56.0
48th Yellow POR 2418 SANCHO Martim 14.02.00 M 59.0 59.0
49th Yellow BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor 02.07.99 M 60.0 60.0
54th Yellow UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro 02.03.99 M 60.0 60.0
55th Yellow NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer 27.10.00 M 61.0 61.0
60th Yellow SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo 19.07.00 M 65.0 65.0
61st Yellow JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito 15.10.99 M 67.0 67.0
66th Yellow BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs 07.04.00 M 69.0 69.0
67th Yellow HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián 16.02.98 M 71.0 71.0
72nd Yellow GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca 10.09.99 M 73.0 73.0
73rd Yellow CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max 30.09.00 M 73.0 73.0
78th Yellow BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim 28.01.99 M 77.0 77.0
79th Yellow FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin 13.04.99 M 77.0 77.0
84th Yellow DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar 16.10.99 M 83.0 83.0
85th Yellow GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam 20.11.00 M 83.0 83.0
90th Yellow LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras 28.09.99 M 88.0 88.0
91st Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel 06.05.01 M 90.0 90.0
96th Yellow IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex 14.03.00 M 93.0 93.0
97th Yellow FIN 944 STORE Filip 14.04.00 M 93.0 93.0
102nd Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs 15.10.98 M 97.0 97.0
103rd Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis 31.03.99 M 97.0 97.0
108th Yellow ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista 21.04.98 M 100.0 100.0
109th Yellow NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott 10.01.00 M 101.0 101.0
114th Yellow ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek 18.10.99 M 103.0 103.0
115th Yellow BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout 11.05.98 M 104.0 104.0
120th Yellow DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure 21.06.99 M 107.0 107.0
121st Yellow BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili 24.08.99 M 108.0 108.0
126th Yellow UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii 29.11.98 M 113.0 113.0
127th Yellow POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao 28.02.98 M 114.0 114.0
132nd Yellow NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil 14.12.98 M 121.0 121.0
133rd Yellow MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary 04.07.99 M 123.0 123.0
138th Yellow NOR 3678 BOE Halvor 16.06.98 M 129.0 129.0
139th Yellow BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai 28.10.99 M 130.0 130.0
144th Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas 28.11.99 M 139.0 139.0
145th Yellow SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk 26.04.00 M 139.0 139.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

4B flight assignments as of 20:19 on July 2, 2013 from race 4 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
2nd Blue SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok 23.07.01 M 8.0 8.0
5th Blue USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley 04.07.99 M 15.0 15.0
8th Blue CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu 09.10.98 M 18.0 18.0
11th Blue USA 14288 RIERA Shane 10.09.99 M 24.0 24.0
14th Blue AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis 15.11.99 M 27.0 27.0
17th Blue SLO 846 TOREJ Stas 28.11.98 M 29.0 29.0
20th Blue GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas 10.08.00 M 33.0 33.0
23rd Blue FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas 04.07.99 M 35.0 35.0
26th Blue GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin 19.09.98 M 39.0 39.0
29th Blue TUR 180 TULCALI Efe 01.09.00 M 42.0 42.0
32nd Blue ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario 04.12.98 M 44.0 44.0
35th Blue CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue 26.08.99 M 46.0 46.0
38th Blue ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso 09.09.98 M 52.0 52.0
41st Blue BRA 3738 FIUZA André 19.03.00 M 55.0 55.0
44th Blue FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville 11.02.01 M 56.0 56.0
47th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente 20.02.02 M 59.0 59.0
50th Blue NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig 16.06.00 M 60.0 60.0
53rd Blue ESP 2312 GELPI Albert 08.10.99 M 60.0 60.0
56th Blue BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar 08.03.00 M 61.0 61.0
59th Blue GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis 02.06.00 M 64.0 64.0
62nd Blue IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen 18.04.00 M 67.0 67.0
65th Blue SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper 12.05.00 M 69.0 69.0
68th Blue AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian 27.01.99 M 71.7 71.7
71st Blue BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan 12.05.99 M 73.0 73.0
74th Blue SWE 4451 RAHM Axel 10.07.98 M 73.0 73.0
77th Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas 21.10.99 M 76.0 76.0
80th Blue CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan 15.08.98 M 77.0 77.0
83rd Blue ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri 14.02.00 M 82.0 82.0
86th Blue POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj 21.09.98 M 83.0 83.0
89th Blue MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew 04.09.01 M 85.0 85.0
92nd Blue DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis 30.09.98 M 90.0 90.0
95th Blue FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander 01.07.98 M 92.0 92.0
98th Blue SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin 12.05.98 M 94.0 94.0
101st Blue JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita 22.12.98 M 96.0 96.0
104th Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin 01.05.99 M 98.0 98.0
107th Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel 20.02.02 M 100.0 100.0
110th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam 28.01.01 M 102.0 102.0
113th Blue ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco 13.10.99 M 103.0 103.0
116th Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander 05.02.99 M 105.0 105.0
119th Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin 12.02.99 M 107.0 107.0
122nd Blue NOR 3657 MOE Julian 27.12.98 M 110.0 110.0
125th Blue AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua 18.02.02 M 113.0 113.0
128th Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto 29.03.02 M 116.0 116.0
131st Blue DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian 20.07.99 M 119.0 119.0
134th Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar 24.11.00 M 124.0 124.0
137th Blue ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago 08.04.99 M 128.0 128.0
140th Blue SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko 01.05.01 M 131.0 131.0
143rd Blue BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon 03.10.00 M 138.0 138.0
146th Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin 25.04.00 M 146.0 146.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

4C flight assignments as of 20:19 on July 2, 2013 from race 4 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
3rd Red SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen 21.07.00 M 8.0 8.0
4th Red POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus 31.03.01 M 11.0 11.0
9th Red SIN 128 KWOK Raynn 01.02.02 M 19.0 19.0
10th Red RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail 30.08.99 M 24.0 24.0
15th Red FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo 08.10.00 M 28.0 28.0
16th Red ISR 352 BILIK Ido 13.05.00 M 28.0 28.0
21st Red SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan 01.12.99 M 35.0 35.0
22nd Red TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim 15.03.99 M 35.0 35.0
27th Red SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume 06.02.98 M 39.0 39.0
28th Red TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir 12.08.00 M 41.0 41.0
33rd Red NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn 06.02.99 M 45.0 45.0
34th Red HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd 05.03.00 M 45.0 45.0
39th Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal 26.04.01 M 54.0 54.0
40th Red CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni 28.01.99 M 55.0 55.0
45th Red BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago 25.09.00 M 59.0 59.0
46th Red POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian 04.02.98 M 59.0 59.0
51st Red AUT 938 SCHUH David 14.08.99 M 60.0 60.0
52nd Red ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian 10.03.00 M 60.0 60.0
57th Red IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter 02.11.00 M 62.0 62.0
58th Red SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin 14.06.00 M 63.0 63.0
63rd Red POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam 15.o9.99 M 68.0 68.0
64th Red ROU 200 VLAD Ion 17.09.01 M 68.0 68.0
69th Red TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can 08.08.99 M 72.0 72.0
70th Red GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas 09.05.01 M 73.0 73.0
75th Red MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig 16.03.01 M 73.0 73.0
76th Red NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein 07.08.99 M 76.0 76.0
81st Red GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas 21.03.01 M 78.0 78.0
82nd Red ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit 18.05.99 M 78.0 78.0
87th Red SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel 28.08.00 M 83.0 83.0
88th Red IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard 06.10.00 M 85.0 85.0
93rd Red NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas 23.09.02 M 91.0 91.0
94th Red BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario 01.07.98 M 92.0 92.0
99th Red GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago 01.03.99 M 94.0 94.0
100th Red UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan 12.06.00 M 95.0 95.0
105th Red CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle 03.12.98 M 98.0 98.0
106th Red AUS 1000 PAUL Max 14.02.03 M 99.0 99.0
111th Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell 30.05.99 M 102.0 102.0
112th Red UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor 10.11.00 M 103.0 103.0
117th Red ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo 18.09.98 M 105.0 105.0
118th Red GBR 6101 PLATT Alex 15.02.98 M 105.0 105.0
123rd Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin 24.06.99 M 113.0 113.0
124th Red BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO 15.12.00 M 113.0 113.0
129th Red BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim 10.09.99 M 116.0 116.0
130th Red RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander 23.04.99 M 118.0 118.0
135th Red GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw 15.03.99 M 125.0 125.0
136th Red HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám 07.01.01 M 126.0 126.0
141st Red NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma 21.02.99 M 133.0 133.0
142nd Red CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan 24.01.99 M 137.0 137.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

4A-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:01 on July 2, 2013 from race 3 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 F 4.0 4.0
4th Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 F 16.0 16.0
7th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 F 18.0 18.0
8th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 F 21.0 21.0
10th Yellow ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 F 23.0 23.0
11th Yellow NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 F 24.0 24.0
12th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 F 27.0 27.0
13th Yellow ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 F 31.0 31.0
14th Yellow GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 F 34.0 34.0
21st Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 F 42.0 42.0
22nd Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 F 46.0 46.0
23rd Yellow RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 F 46.0 46.0
25th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 F 49.0 49.0
26th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 F 49.0 49.0
27th Yellow TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 F 50.0 50.0
31st Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 F 57.0 57.0
32nd Yellow JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 F 60.0 60.0
33rd Yellow FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 F 63.0 63.0
35th Yellow SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 F 66.0 66.0
37th Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 F 69.0 69.0
42nd Yellow IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 F 73.0 73.0
44th Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 F 78.0 78.0
45th Yellow BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 F 79.0 79.0
47th Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 F 80.0 80.0
48th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 F 80.0 80.0
54th Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 F 83.0 83.0
55th Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 F 83.0 83.0
57th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 F 84.0 84.0
58th Yellow BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 F 85.0 85.0
62nd Yellow LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 F 92.0 92.0
64th Yellow NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 F 92.0 92.0
65th Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 F 94.0 94.0
67th Yellow LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 F 94.0 94.0
68th Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 F 95.0 95.0
71st Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 F 96.0 96.0
72nd Yellow ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 F 97.0 97.0
77th Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 F 101.0 101.0
79th Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 F 104.0 104.0
81st Yellow SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 F 109.0 109.0
82nd Yellow CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 F 111.0 111.0
84th Yellow RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 F 113.0 113.0
85th Yellow AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 F 114.0 114.0
86th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 F 115.0 115.0
88th Yellow DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 F 117.0 117.0
90th Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 F 123.0 123.0
91st Yellow BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 F 123.0 123.0
93rd Yellow ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 F 125.0 125.0
96th Yellow CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 F 130.0 130.0
97th Yellow NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 F 136.0 136.0
100th Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 F 140.0 140.0
101st Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 F 143.0 143.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

4B-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:01 on July 2, 2013 from race 3 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender Total Nett
2nd Blue NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 F 12.0 12.0
3rd Blue ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 F 13.0 13.0
5th Blue SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 F 18.0 18.0
6th Blue BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 F 18.0 18.0
9th Blue ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 F 21.0 21.0
15th Blue POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 F 36.0 36.0
16th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 F 38.0 38.0
17th Blue NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 F 39.0 39.0
18th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 F 39.0 39.0
19th Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 F 39.0 39.0
20th Blue CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 F 41.0 41.0
24th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 F 47.0 47.0
28th Blue FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 F 50.0 50.0
29th Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 F 51.0 51.0
30th Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 F 54.0 54.0
34th Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 F 65.0 65.0
36th Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 F 67.0 67.0
38th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 F 70.0 70.0
39th Blue ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 F 71.0 71.0
40th Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 F 72.0 72.0
41st Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 F 73.0 73.0
43rd Blue LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 F 76.0 76.0
46th Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 F 80.0 80.0
49th Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 F 81.0 81.0
50th Blue ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 F 81.0 81.0
51st Blue GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 F 81.0 81.0
52nd Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 F 83.0 83.0
53rd Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 F 83.0 83.0
56th Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 F 83.0 83.0
59th Blue IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 F 87.0 87.0
60th Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 F 89.0 89.0
61st Blue FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 F 90.0 90.0
63rd Blue SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 F 92.0 92.0
66th Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 F 94.0 94.0
69th Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 F 96.0 96.0
70th Blue GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 F 96.0 96.0
73rd Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 F 99.0 99.0
74th Blue SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 F 101.0 101.0
75th Blue BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 F 101.0 101.0
76th Blue UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 F 101.0 101.0
78th Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 F 103.0 103.0
80th Blue FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 F 109.0 109.0
83rd Blue TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 F 112.0 112.0
87th Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 F 116.0 116.0
89th Blue ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 F 122.0 122.0
92nd Blue LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 F 124.0 124.0
94th Blue AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 F 127.0 127.0
95th Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 F 129.0 129.0
98th Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 F 136.0 136.0
99th Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 F 138.0 138.0
102nd Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 F 144.0 144.0