Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

Preliminary result GIRL

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm DOB gender R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara 28.07.99 F 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Blue NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje 18.09.98 F 1.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
3rd Yellow SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha 19.01.01 F 8.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 17.0 17.0
4th Blue ESP 1461 COLOM Aina 23.03.00 F 6.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
5th Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara 28.12.98 F 3.0 1.0 14.0 3.0 21.0 21.0
6th Blue ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna 18.02.99 F 16.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 25.0 25.0
7th Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru 22.10.99 F 5.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 26.0 26.0
8th Blue BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara 27.02.99 F 2.0 9.0 7.0 16.0 34.0 34.0
9th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa 10.04.98 F 4.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 35.0 35.0
10th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila 12.04.00 F 4.0 22.0 1.0 10.0 37.0 37.0
11th Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina 31.10.01 F 10.0 17.0 7.0 8.0 42.0 42.0
12th Yellow GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita 08.07.01 F 3.0 7.0 28.0 7.0 45.0 45.0
13th Yellow NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia 06.09.00 F 32.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 47.0 47.0
14th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle 11.05.00 F 9.0 27.0 3.0 9.0 48.0 48.0
15th Yellow CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen 09.06.98 F 11.0 26.0 4.0 9.0 50.0 50.0
16th Blue RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya 30.06.00 F 11.0 25.0 10.0 4.0 50.0 50.0
17th Yellow ESP 1902 REINO Patricia 02.04.99 F 7.0 2.0 22.0 21.0 52.0 52.0
18th Yellow FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza 20.03.00 F 22.0 18.0 11.0 6.0 57.0 57.0
19th Yellow GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma 04.09.98 F 14.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 57.0 57.0
20th Blue HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge 24.09.99 F 19.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 59.0 59.0
21st Blue CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina 10.02.02 F 24.0 17.0 5.0 15.0 61.0 61.0
22nd Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia 05.06.00 F 29.0 9.0 16.0 7.0 61.0 61.0
23rd Yellow FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne 04.02.99 F 17.0 10.0 23.0 12.0 62.0 62.0
24th Blue NOR 3710 BERG Vilde 21.04.99 F 7.0 3.0 8.0 45.0 63.0 63.0
25th Yellow BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria 13.11.98 F 6.0 14.0 27.0 16.0 63.0 63.0
26th Blue NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon 01.10.00 F 13.0 5.0 6.0 40.0 64.0 64.0
27th Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn 07.12.98 F 5.0 52.0 DSQ 8.0 3.0 68.0 68.0
28th Blue GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia 09.05.00 F 8.0 19.0 12.0 29.0 68.0 68.0
29th Blue POR 2552 CATARINO Ana 24.04.98 F 23.0 11.0 2.0 35.0 71.0 71.0
30th Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu 06.01.99 F 2.0 35.0 13.0 23.0 73.0 73.0
31st Yellow FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice 15.06.00 F 35.0 11.0 17.0 11.0 74.0 74.0
32nd Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini 14.08.99 F 25.0 33.0 20.0 4.0 82.0 82.0
33rd Yellow JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka 15.06.98 F 20.0 28.0 12.0 27.0 87.0 87.0
34th Blue GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura 27.03.99 F 15.0 18.0 24.0 33.0 90.0 90.0
35th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka 12.10.98 F 10.0 25.0 14.0 42.0 91.0 91.0
36th Blue ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica 01.05.99 F 26.0 13.0 32.0 20.0 91.0 91.0
37th Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja 28.02.00 F 19.0 31.0 19.0 22.0 91.0 91.0
38th Blue IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare 23.06.01 F 30.0 21.0 36.0 6.0 93.0 93.0
39th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde 05.03.98 F 18.0 30.0 22.0 25.0 95.0 95.0
40th Blue BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina 23.11.99 F 18.0 22.0 45.0 11.0 96.0 96.0
41st Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu 20.09.99 F 39.0 3.0 38.0 17.0 97.0 97.0
42nd Yellow SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin 03.04.99 F 32.0 10.0 31.0 25.0 98.0 98.0
43rd Blue LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina 29.04.02 F 43.0 14.0 19.0 22.0 98.0 98.0
44th Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine 13.03.99 F 26.0 29.0 11.0 34.0 100.0 100.0
45th Yellow ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli 07.09.00 F 37.0 20.0 15.0 28.0 100.0 100.0
46th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna 02.04.99 F 22.0 16.0 42.0 20.0 100.0 100.0
47th Yellow BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique 10.07.98 F 34.0 36.0 13.0 18.0 101.0 101.0
48th Blue ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta 16.09.99 F 28.0 36.0 17.0 21.0 102.0 102.0
49th Yellow FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre 30.06.98 F 41.0 39.0 10.0 13.0 103.0 103.0
50th Yellow BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze 17.06.98 F 14.0 24.0 41.0 24.0 103.0 103.0
51st Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma 05.04.00 F 27.0 21.0 25.0 32.0 105.0 105.0
52nd Yellow CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla 24.07.99 F 23.0 12.0 48.0 23.0 106.0 106.0
53rd Blue GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita 14.06.00 F 35.0 37.0 24.0 12.0 108.0 108.0
54th Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny 03.07.98 F 24.0 52.0 OCS 18.0 14.0 108.0 108.0
55th Blue GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie 26.05.98 F 37.0 23.0 21.0 28.0 109.0 109.0
56th Blue POR 2525 PINHO Francisca 09.03.98 F 21.0 34.0 28.0 26.0 109.0 109.0
57th Blue RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia 14.01.99 F 9.0 41.0 30.0 30.0 110.0 110.0
58th Yellow DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine 14.09.98 F 12.0 13.0 42.0 43.0 110.0 110.0
59th Blue SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa 10.11.99 F 20.0 29.0 43.0 19.0 111.0 111.0
60th Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona 07.12.98 F 45.0 33.0 25.0 13.0 116.0 116.0
61st Blue CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia 29.05.99 F 38.0 19.0 26.0 36.0 119.0 119.0
62nd Yellow IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca 07.07.99 F 17.0 52.0 OCS 20.0 33.0 122.0 122.0
63rd Yellow TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep 02.01.99 F 25.0 32.0 26.0 41.0 124.0 124.0
64th Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa 22.11.00 F 12.0 32.0 50.0 32.0 126.0 126.0
65th Yellow BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya 24.02.00 F 36.0 23.0 37.0 31.0 127.0 127.0
66th Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta 22.12.99 F 34.0 24.0 43.0 26.0 127.0 127.0
67th Yellow POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda 13.05.98 F 42.0 6.0 33.0 47.0 128.0 128.0
68th Blue BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine 10.07.98 F 13.0 42.0 46.0 27.0 128.0 128.0
69th Yellow SRB 202 PULETIC Lena 26.11.99 F 43.0 26.0 40.0 19.0 128.0 128.0
70th Yellow UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya 05.06.98 F 29.0 20.0 52.0 DSQ 29.0 130.0 130.0
71st Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne 13.05.01 F 15.0 45.0 32.0 39.0 131.0 131.0
72nd Blue SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla 22.04.99 F 52.0 OCS 8.0 41.0 31.0 132.0 132.0
73rd Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina 23.12.98 F 42.0 15.0 38.0 38.0 133.0 133.0
74th Blue SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja 24.08.00 F 40.0 27.0 29.0 37.0 133.0 133.0
75th Yellow ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz 08.07.99 F 40.0 30.0 27.0 36.0 133.0 133.0
76th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana 12.04.00 F 33.0 28.0 23.0 52.0 BFD 136.0 136.0
77th Yellow NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke 03.05.99 F 30.0 31.0 31.0 45.0 137.0 137.0
78th Yellow NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline 05.01.98 F 21.0 44.0 34.0 39.0 138.0 138.0
79th Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura 16.01.98 F 52.0 OCS 35.0 29.0 24.0 140.0 140.0
80th Blue BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana 15.10.98 F 38.0 41.0 44.0 18.0 141.0 141.0
81st Yellow ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana 15.01.03 F 46.0 42.0 37.0 17.0 142.0 142.0
82nd Yellow FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra 21.05.99 F 16.0 44.0 49.0 35.0 144.0 144.0
83rd Yellow AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh 23.11.99 F 28.0 38.0 48.0 30.0 144.0 144.0
84th Blue ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya 24.06.99 F 47.0 39.0 18.0 41.0 145.0 145.0
85th Blue LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante 12.10.00 F 33.0 40.0 21.0 51.0 145.0 145.0
86th Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna 15.01.03 F 44.0 16.0 51.0 38.0 149.0 149.0
87th Yellow RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena 10.08.01 F 31.0 43.0 39.0 40.0 153.0 153.0
88th Blue TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece 20.11.99 F 27.0 40.0 45.0 42.0 154.0 154.0
89th Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta 29.01.01 F 44.0 45.0 35.0 34.0 158.0 158.0
90th Yellow DEN 8367 HAVN Julie 13.09.98 F 49.0 34.0 34.0 44.0 161.0 161.0
91st Blue CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka 06.11.99 F 36.0 43.0 36.0 50.0 165.0 165.0
92nd Blue DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine 25.07.98 F 52.0 OCS 38.0 33.0 46.0 169.0 169.0
93rd Yellow ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina 13.10.99 F 31.0 51.0 40.0 48.0 170.0 170.0
94th Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna 09.01.98 F 52.0 DNF 47.0 30.0 43.0 172.0 172.0
95th Blue AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea 14.02.03 F 41.0 47.0 39.0 49.0 176.0 176.0
96th Yellow CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina 21.01.01 F 47.0 48.0 35.0 50.0 180.0 180.0
97th Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela 18.03.98 F 45.0 49.0 49.0 37.0 180.0 180.0
98th Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina 20.04.00 F 39.0 50.0 47.0 47.0 183.0 183.0
99th Yellow NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie 22.01.99 F 52.0 DNF 37.0 47.0 49.0 185.0 185.0
100th Blue ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana 12.05.99 F 48.0 46.0 44.0 48.0 186.0 186.0
101st Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja 07.06.00 F 46.0 48.0 46.0 46.0 186.0 186.0
102nd Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka 19.01.98 F 48.0 46.0 50.0 44.0 188.0 188.0