Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

Prelilinary Result BOYS

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 146, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Yellow SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang M 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Blue SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok M 6.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Red POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus M 5.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
4th Blue USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley M 12.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
5th Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique M 1.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
6th Blue CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu M 3.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
7th Red SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen M 3.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 23.0 23.0
8th Yellow ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca M 6.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
9th Blue USA 14288 RIERA Shane M 17.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 29.0 29.0
10th Yellow RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem M 5.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 29.0 29.0
11th Yellow USA 17553 INGALLS Luke M 21.7 DPI30% 2.0 7.0 2.0 32.7 32.7
12th Red RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail M 14.0 8.0 2.0 11.0 35.0 35.0
13th Blue SLO 846 TOREJ Stas M 8.0 17.0 4.0 8.0 37.0 37.0
14th Yellow SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann M 10.0 9.0 6.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
15th Yellow GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel M 18.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 40.0 40.0
16th Red TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim M 9.0 15.0 11.0 7.0 42.0 42.0
17th Red AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian M 16.7 DPI30% 18.0 5.0 4.0 43.7 43.7
18th Blue AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis M 1.0 21.0 6.0 16.0 44.0 44.0
19th Yellow TUR 180 TULCALI Efe M 13.0 17.0 12.0 3.0 45.0 45.0
20th Red NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn M 31.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 47.0 47.0
21st Yellow ESP 974 FERRER Eduard M 2.0 4.0 38.0 4.0 48.0 48.0
22nd Red FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo M 15.0 3.0 10.0 20.0 48.0 48.0
23rd Blue HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd M 20.0 13.0 12.0 3.0 48.0 48.0
24th Red SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan M 12.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 49.0 49.0
25th Red ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario M 15.0 14.0 15.0 8.0 52.0 52.0
26th Blue FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas M 13.0 12.0 10.0 21.0 56.0 56.0
27th Red SIN 128 KWOK Raynn M 12.0 6.0 1.0 38.0 57.0 57.0
28th Blue GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin M 27.0 3.0 9.0 18.0 57.0 57.0
29th Red ISR 352 BILIK Ido M 6.0 9.0 13.0 29.0 57.0 57.0
30th Yellow GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios M 18.0 24.0 6.0 11.0 59.0 59.0
31st Blue TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir M 17.0 6.0 18.0 20.0 61.0 61.0
32nd Red SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume M 22.0 8.0 9.0 24.0 63.0 63.0
33rd Blue POR 2569 BOLINA Joao M 11.0 43.0 3.0 9.0 66.0 66.0
34th Yellow ESP 2312 GELPI Albert M 16.0 30.0 14.0 6.0 66.0 66.0
35th Yellow JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin M 2.0 11.0 23.0 32.0 68.0 68.0
36th Red NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer M 25.0 29.0 8.0 6.0 68.0 68.0
37th Blue FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse M 22.0 4.0 24.0 19.0 69.0 69.0
38th Blue SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin M 28.0 22.0 13.0 6.0 69.0 69.0
39th Blue POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian M 19.0 7.0 33.0 11.0 70.0 70.0
40th Red IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen M 35.0 5.0 27.0 5.0 72.0 72.0
41st Red AUT 938 SCHUH David M 30.0 19.0 11.0 12.0 72.0 72.0
42nd Blue GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas M 7.0 24.0 3.0 39.0 73.0 73.0
43rd Yellow RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim M 18.0 22.0 16.0 17.0 73.0 73.0
44th Blue BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor M 7.0 38.0 15.0 15.0 75.0 75.0
45th Yellow POR 2418 SANCHO Martim M 11.0 35.0 13.0 18.0 77.0 77.0
46th Yellow HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente M 10.0 32.0 17.0 19.0 78.0 78.0
47th Yellow POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso M 8.0 14.0 14.0 43.0 79.0 79.0
48th Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal M 19.0 7.0 28.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
49th Red POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam M 50.0 DSQ 2.0 16.0 17.0 85.0 85.0
50th Yellow CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max M 39.0 14.0 20.0 12.0 85.0 85.0
51st Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian M 13.0 26.0 21.0 25.0 85.0 85.0
52nd Yellow GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis M 16.0 27.0 21.0 21.0 85.0 85.0
53rd Red NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig M 8.0 20.0 32.0 27.0 87.0 87.0
54th Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas M 37.0 21.0 18.0 12.0 88.0 88.0
55th Blue BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar M 31.0 10.0 20.0 28.0 89.0 89.0
56th Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André M 27.0 12.0 16.0 34.0 89.0 89.0
57th Blue JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito M 4.0 35.0 28.0 23.0 90.0 90.0
58th Red ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso M 25.0 16.0 11.0 39.0 91.0 91.0
59th Yellow SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo M 5.0 27.0 34.0 26.0 92.0 92.0
60th Blue ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea M 21.0 11.0 12.0 50.0 DSQ 94.0 94.0
61st Red FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville M 16.0 19.0 22.0 37.0 94.0 94.0
62nd Red BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario M 24.0 50.0 DNE 18.0 3.0 95.0 95.0
63rd Blue ROU 200 VLAD Ion M 20.0 13.0 35.0 27.0 95.0 95.0
64th Yellow CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue M 23.0 16.0 7.0 50.0 DNC 96.0 96.0
65th Red POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj M 32.0 30.0 22.0 13.0 97.0 97.0
66th Yellow UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro M 15.0 28.0 17.0 38.0 98.0 98.0
67th Yellow BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs M 21.0 17.0 31.0 30.0 99.0 99.0
68th Red GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas M 14.0 44.0 21.0 21.0 100.0 100.0
69th Red NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein M 10.0 32.0 34.0 26.0 102.0 102.0
70th Yellow CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan M 22.0 28.0 27.0 25.0 102.0 102.0
71st Red UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan M 24.0 33.0 38.0 9.0 104.0 104.0
72nd Red IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter M 20.0 11.0 31.0 42.0 104.0 104.0
73rd Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas M 40.0 25.0 26.0 13.0 104.0 104.0
74th Blue CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni M 3.0 29.0 23.0 50.0 OCS 105.0 105.0
75th Red BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago M 4.0 5.0 50.0 DSQ 46.0 105.0 105.0
76th Yellow BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim M 48.0 10.0 19.0 28.0 105.0 105.0
77th Red BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan M 42.0 12.0 19.0 32.0 105.0 105.0
78th Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis M 29.0 31.0 37.0 9.0 106.0 106.0
79th Yellow SWE 4451 RAHM Axel M 33.0 15.0 25.0 33.0 106.0 106.0
80th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel M 34.0 30.0 26.0 16.0 106.0 106.0
81st Yellow SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel M 32.0 22.0 29.0 23.0 106.0 106.0
82nd Yellow FIN 944 STORE Filip M 35.0 23.0 35.0 15.0 108.0 108.0
83rd Blue MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig M 21.0 25.0 27.0 35.0 108.0 108.0
84th Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel M 33.0 24.0 43.0 10.0 110.0 110.0
85th Blue ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit M 23.0 16.0 39.0 33.0 111.0 111.0
86th Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin M 14.0 45.0 39.0 14.0 112.0 112.0
87th Yellow SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin M 31.0 19.0 44.0 20.0 114.0 114.0
88th Yellow GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam M 28.0 20.0 35.0 31.0 114.0 114.0
89th Blue MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew M 25.0 31.0 29.0 29.0 114.0 114.0
90th Blue GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca M 38.0 13.0 22.0 43.0 116.0 116.0
91st Red IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard M 35.0 33.0 17.0 31.0 116.0 116.0
92nd Blue ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri M 23.0 26.0 33.0 36.0 118.0 118.0
93rd Red GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas M 28.0 37.0 9.0 45.0 119.0 119.0
94th Yellow SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper M 37.0 18.0 14.0 50.0 DNC 119.0 119.0
95th Yellow DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure M 34.0 39.0 34.0 13.0 120.0 120.0
96th Blue GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago M 26.0 48.0 20.0 26.0 120.0 120.0
97th Blue HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián M 9.0 36.0 26.0 50.0 OCS 121.0 121.0
98th Red CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle M 17.0 34.0 47.0 23.0 121.0 121.0
99th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs M 19.0 41.0 37.0 24.0 121.0 121.0
100th Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis M 29.0 33.0 29.0 30.0 121.0 121.0
101st Red TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can M 11.0 37.0 24.0 50.0 DNF 122.0 122.0
102nd Red FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin M 26.0 20.0 32.0 44.0 122.0 122.0
103rd Yellow ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista M 27.0 40.0 33.0 22.0 122.0 122.0
104th Red ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo M 46.0 23.0 36.0 19.0 124.0 124.0
105th Blue RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander M 37.0 38.0 44.0 7.0 126.0 126.0
106th Red GBR 6101 PLATT Alex M 43.0 37.0 25.0 22.0 127.0 127.0
107th Yellow LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras M 39.0 31.0 19.0 39.0 128.0 128.0
108th Red IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex M 46.0 23.0 25.0 34.0 128.0 128.0
109th Blue JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita M 36.0 46.0 15.0 34.0 131.0 131.0
110th Blue DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar M 4.0 42.0 38.0 50.0 OCS 134.0 134.0
111th Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander M 47.0 18.0 40.0 30.0 135.0 135.0
112th Red HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám M 41.0 46.0 39.0 10.0 136.0 136.0
113th Yellow NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott M 30.0 21.0 50.0 DSQ 35.0 136.0 136.0
114th Blue BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout M 36.0 44.0 24.0 32.0 136.0 136.0
115th Yellow BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili M 38.0 26.0 45.0 27.0 136.0 136.0
116th Red ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek M 29.0 44.0 30.0 33.0 136.0 136.0
117th Red DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian M 42.0 36.0 41.0 18.0 137.0 137.0
118th Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell M 40.0 32.0 31.0 36.0 139.0 139.0
119th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam M 36.0 43.0 23.0 38.0 140.0 140.0
120th Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto M 45.0 29.0 42.0 24.0 140.0 140.0
121st Yellow UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor M 24.0 39.0 41.0 36.0 140.0 140.0
122nd Red BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim M 39.0 47.0 30.0 25.0 141.0 141.0
123rd Blue FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander M 26.0 34.0 32.0 50.0 OCS 142.0 142.0
124th Yellow ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco M 33.0 28.0 43.0 40.0 144.0 144.0
125th Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar M 43.0 41.0 40.0 22.0 146.0 146.0
126th Red AUS 1000 PAUL Max M 9.0 45.0 46.0 47.0 147.0 147.0
127th Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin M 44.0 27.0 36.0 41.0 148.0 148.0
128th Red NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma M 48.0 40.0 45.0 16.0 149.0 149.0
129th Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin M 43.0 25.0 46.0 35.0 149.0 149.0
130th Blue BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO M 30.0 40.0 44.0 37.0 151.0 151.0
131st Blue NOR 3657 MOE Julian M 34.0 41.0 36.0 40.0 151.0 151.0
132nd Yellow UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii M 41.0 36.0 37.0 37.0 151.0 151.0
133rd Yellow MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary M 45.0 50.0 BFD 28.0 29.0 152.0 152.0
134th Blue BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon M 38.0 50.0 BFD 50.0 DSQ 17.0 155.0 155.0
135th Red AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua M 32.0 39.0 42.0 43.0 156.0 156.0
136th Yellow POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao M 50.0 OCS 35.0 30.0 44.0 159.0 159.0
137th Blue SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko M 40.0 46.0 45.0 31.0 162.0 162.0
138th Red GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw M 44.0 38.0 43.0 40.0 165.0 165.0
139th Yellow NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil M 42.0 34.0 46.0 45.0 167.0 167.0
140th Yellow NOR 3678 BOE Halvor M 46.0 42.0 41.0 42.0 171.0 171.0
141st Yellow BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai M 44.0 47.0 40.0 41.0 172.0 172.0
142nd Blue ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago M 41.0 45.0 42.0 50.0 OCS 178.0 178.0
143rd Red CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan M 47.0 42.0 48.0 41.0 178.0 178.0
144th Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas M 49.0 43.0 47.0 46.0 185.0 185.0
145th Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin M 49.0 49.0 48.0 42.0 188.0 188.0
146th Yellow SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk M 45.0 47.0 47.0 50.0 BFD 189.0 189.0

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

Preliminary result GIRL

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara F 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
2nd Blue SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha F 8.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 19.0 19.0
3rd Blue NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje F 1.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 21.0 21.0
4th Yellow ESP 1461 COLOM Aina F 6.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 21.0 21.0
5th Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara F 3.0 1.0 14.0 3.0 7.0 28.0 28.0
6th Blue ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna F 16.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 28.0 28.0
7th Blue ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru F 5.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
8th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle F 9.0 27.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 49.0 49.0
9th Blue NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila F 4.0 22.0 1.0 10.0 12.0 49.0 49.0
10th Yellow RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya F 11.0 25.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 51.0 51.0
11th Yellow GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita F 3.0 7.0 28.0 7.0 8.0 53.0 53.0
12th Yellow ESP 1902 REINO Patricia F 7.0 2.0 22.0 21.0 4.0 56.0 56.0
13th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa F 4.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 23.0 58.0 58.0
14th Yellow BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara F 2.0 9.0 7.0 16.0 28.0 62.0 62.0
15th Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina F 10.0 17.0 7.0 8.0 22.0 64.0 64.0
16th Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia F 29.0 9.0 16.0 7.0 5.0 66.0 66.0
17th Yellow BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria F 6.0 14.0 27.0 16.0 5.0 68.0 68.0
18th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge F 19.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 11.0 70.0 70.0
19th Blue NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon F 13.0 5.0 6.0 40.0 7.0 71.0 71.0
20th Yellow NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia F 32.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 31.0 78.0 78.0
21st Yellow GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia F 8.0 19.0 12.0 29.0 16.0 84.0 84.0
22nd Blue GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma F 14.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 30.0 87.0 87.0
23rd Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza F 22.0 18.0 11.0 6.0 31.0 88.0 88.0
24th Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu F 2.0 35.0 13.0 23.0 17.0 90.0 90.0
25th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde F 7.0 3.0 8.0 45.0 29.0 92.0 92.0
26th Blue FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne F 17.0 10.0 23.0 12.0 33.0 95.0 95.0
27th Blue USA 19459 HALL Kathryn F 5.0 52.0 DSQ 8.0 3.0 28.0 96.0 96.0
28th Yellow GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini F 25.0 33.0 20.0 4.0 14.0 96.0 96.0
29th Blue GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura F 15.0 18.0 24.0 33.0 6.0 96.0 96.0
30th Blue IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare F 30.0 21.0 36.0 6.0 4.0 97.0 97.0
31st Yellow JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka F 20.0 28.0 12.0 27.0 12.0 99.0 99.0
32nd Blue CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen F 11.0 26.0 4.0 9.0 52.0 DNE 102.0 102.0
33rd Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina F 24.0 17.0 5.0 15.0 41.0 102.0 102.0
34th Yellow ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica F 26.0 13.0 32.0 20.0 17.0 108.0 108.0
35th Blue FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice F 35.0 11.0 17.0 11.0 35.0 109.0 109.0
36th Blue POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka F 10.0 25.0 14.0 42.0 19.0 110.0 110.0
37th Blue POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna F 22.0 16.0 42.0 20.0 11.0 111.0 111.0
38th Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin F 32.0 10.0 31.0 25.0 14.0 112.0 112.0
39th Yellow ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli F 37.0 20.0 15.0 28.0 13.0 113.0 113.0
40th Yellow BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina F 18.0 22.0 45.0 11.0 20.0 116.0 116.0
41st Yellow POR 2552 CATARINO Ana F 23.0 11.0 2.0 35.0 47.0 118.0 118.0
42nd Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita F 35.0 37.0 24.0 12.0 15.0 123.0 123.0
43rd Blue GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie F 37.0 23.0 21.0 28.0 16.0 125.0 125.0
44th Blue BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze F 14.0 24.0 41.0 24.0 23.0 126.0 126.0
45th Blue SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa F 20.0 29.0 43.0 19.0 15.0 126.0 126.0
46th Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma F 27.0 21.0 25.0 32.0 21.0 126.0 126.0
47th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde F 18.0 30.0 22.0 25.0 32.0 127.0 127.0
48th Blue GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny F 24.0 52.0 OCS 18.0 14.0 20.0 128.0 128.0
49th Blue LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina F 43.0 14.0 19.0 22.0 36.0 134.0 134.0
50th Yellow SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona F 45.0 33.0 25.0 13.0 19.0 135.0 135.0
51st Yellow ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta F 28.0 36.0 17.0 21.0 34.0 136.0 136.0
52nd Yellow POR 2525 PINHO Francisca F 21.0 34.0 28.0 26.0 27.0 136.0 136.0
53rd Yellow SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine F 26.0 29.0 11.0 34.0 40.0 140.0 140.0
54th Yellow SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla F 52.0 OCS 8.0 41.0 31.0 9.0 141.0 141.0
55th Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne F 15.0 45.0 32.0 39.0 10.0 141.0 141.0
56th Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja F 19.0 31.0 19.0 22.0 50.0 141.0 141.0
57th Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia F 38.0 19.0 26.0 36.0 24.0 143.0 143.0
58th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana F 33.0 28.0 23.0 52.0 BFD 10.0 146.0 146.0
59th Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique F 34.0 36.0 13.0 18.0 45.0 146.0 146.0
60th Yellow BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana F 38.0 41.0 44.0 18.0 6.0 147.0 147.0
61st Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia F 9.0 41.0 30.0 30.0 37.0 147.0 147.0
62nd Yellow CHN 121 HU Xiao yu F 39.0 3.0 38.0 17.0 52.0 DNE 149.0 149.0
63rd Yellow FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre F 41.0 39.0 10.0 13.0 48.0 151.0 151.0
64th Blue DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine F 12.0 13.0 42.0 43.0 43.0 153.0 153.0
65th Yellow SRB 202 PULETIC Lena F 43.0 26.0 40.0 19.0 25.0 153.0 153.0
66th Yellow BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine F 13.0 42.0 46.0 27.0 26.0 154.0 154.0
67th Yellow CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla F 23.0 12.0 48.0 23.0 49.0 155.0 155.0
68th Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa F 12.0 32.0 50.0 32.0 30.0 156.0 156.0
69th Blue UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya F 29.0 20.0 52.0 DSQ 29.0 27.0 157.0 157.0
70th Blue SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja F 40.0 27.0 29.0 37.0 24.0 157.0 157.0
71st Yellow NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke F 30.0 31.0 31.0 45.0 21.0 158.0 158.0
72nd Blue ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz F 40.0 30.0 27.0 36.0 25.0 158.0 158.0
73rd Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina F 42.0 15.0 38.0 38.0 32.0 165.0 165.0
74th Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda F 42.0 6.0 33.0 47.0 42.0 170.0 170.0
75th Blue FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra F 16.0 44.0 49.0 35.0 26.0 170.0 170.0
76th Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca F 17.0 52.0 OCS 20.0 33.0 48.0 170.0 170.0
77th Yellow BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya F 36.0 23.0 37.0 31.0 44.0 171.0 171.0
78th Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece F 27.0 40.0 45.0 42.0 18.0 172.0 172.0
79th Blue NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline F 21.0 44.0 34.0 39.0 34.0 172.0 172.0
80th Blue BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta F 34.0 24.0 43.0 26.0 46.0 173.0 173.0
81st Yellow ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana F 46.0 42.0 37.0 17.0 33.0 175.0 175.0
82nd Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep F 25.0 32.0 26.0 41.0 52.0 DNE 176.0 176.0
83rd Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura F 52.0 OCS 35.0 29.0 24.0 37.0 177.0 177.0
84th Blue CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka F 36.0 43.0 36.0 50.0 13.0 178.0 178.0
85th Yellow LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante F 33.0 40.0 21.0 51.0 36.0 181.0 181.0
86th Yellow ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya F 47.0 39.0 18.0 41.0 39.0 184.0 184.0
87th Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna F 52.0 DNF 47.0 30.0 43.0 18.0 190.0 190.0
88th Blue RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena F 31.0 43.0 39.0 40.0 38.0 191.0 191.0
89th Yellow ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina F 31.0 51.0 40.0 48.0 22.0 192.0 192.0
90th Blue AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh F 28.0 38.0 48.0 30.0 49.0 193.0 193.0
91st Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna F 44.0 16.0 51.0 38.0 47.0 196.0 196.0
92nd Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta F 44.0 45.0 35.0 34.0 43.0 201.0 201.0
93rd Blue DEN 8367 HAVN Julie F 49.0 34.0 34.0 44.0 41.0 202.0 202.0
94th Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine F 52.0 OCS 38.0 33.0 46.0 35.0 204.0 204.0
95th Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie F 52.0 DNF 37.0 47.0 49.0 29.0 214.0 214.0
96th Blue AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea F 41.0 47.0 39.0 49.0 44.0 220.0 220.0
97th Blue HUN 964 RÁC Karina F 39.0 50.0 47.0 47.0 39.0 222.0 222.0
98th Yellow SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja F 46.0 48.0 46.0 46.0 38.0 224.0 224.0
99th Yellow SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela F 45.0 49.0 49.0 37.0 45.0 225.0 225.0
100th Yellow CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina F 47.0 48.0 35.0 50.0 46.0 226.0 226.0
101st Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka F 48.0 46.0 50.0 44.0 40.0 228.0 228.0
102nd Yellow ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana F 48.0 46.0 44.0 48.0 42.0 228.0 228.0