Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

5A flight assignments as of 21:55 on July 4, 2013 from race 5 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
121st Yellow BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim M 141.0 141.0
126th Yellow AUT 34 NOACK Luis M 147.0 147.0
55th Yellow LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas M 88.0 88.0
144th Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas M 184.0 184.0
12th Yellow RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail M 35.0 35.0
1st Yellow SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang M 5.0 5.0
6th Yellow CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu M 22.0 22.0
31st Yellow TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir M 61.0 61.0
19th Yellow TUR 180 TULCALI Efe M 45.0 45.0
66th Yellow UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro M 97.0 97.0
132nd Yellow BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO M 151.0 151.0
115th Yellow ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek M 136.0 136.0
79th Yellow HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel M 105.0 105.0
61st Yellow FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville M 94.0 94.0
91st Yellow ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri M 118.0 118.0
145th Yellow CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin M 188.0 188.0
7th Yellow SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen M 23.0 23.0
97th Yellow HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián M 121.0 121.0
85th Yellow CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin M 112.0 112.0
13th Yellow SLO 846 TOREJ Stas M 37.0 37.0
102nd Yellow FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin M 122.0 122.0
48th Yellow GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis M 84.0 84.0
25th Yellow ESP 974 FERRER Eduard M 52.9 52.9
72nd Yellow BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim M 104.0 104.0
67th Yellow BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs M 98.0 98.0
120th Yellow AUS 1028 HENRY Otto M 140.0 140.0
18th Yellow AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis M 44.0 44.0
114th Yellow BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout M 136.0 136.0
84th Yellow ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit M 111.0 111.0
90th Yellow IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard M 116.0 116.0
73rd Yellow IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter M 104.0 104.0
49th Yellow POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam M 85.0 85.0
127th Yellow FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin M 148.0 148.0
37th Yellow FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse M 69.0 69.0
30th Yellow GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios M 58.0 58.0
36th Yellow NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer M 68.0 68.0
108th Yellow JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita M 131.0 131.0
133rd Yellow NOR 3657 MOE Julian M 151.0 151.0
139th Yellow NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil M 166.0 166.0
54th Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André M 88.0 88.0
43rd Yellow BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor M 75.0 75.0
78th Yellow SWE 4451 RAHM Axel M 105.0 105.0
96th Yellow GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago M 120.0 120.0
138th Yellow GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw M 165.0 165.0
60th Yellow ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea M 94.0 94.0
24th Yellow ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario M 52.0 52.0
103rd Yellow ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo M 124.0 124.0
109th Yellow DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar M 134.0 134.0
42nd Yellow GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas M 73.0 73.0

 

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

5B flight assignments as of 21:55 on July 4, 2013 from race 5 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
71st Blue UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan M 104.0 104.0
38th Blue SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin M 69.0 69.0
50th Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian M 85.0 85.0
146th Blue SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk M 189.0 189.0
101st Blue TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can M 122.0 122.0
56th Blue BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar M 89.0 89.0
137th Blue SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko M 162.0 162.0
77th Blue BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan M 105.0 105.0
29th Blue ISR 352 BILIK Ido M 57.0 57.0
62nd Blue BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario M 95.0 95.0
113th Blue HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám M 136.0 136.0
95th Blue HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs M 120.0 120.0
41st Blue RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim M 72.0 72.0
143rd Blue CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan M 178.0 178.0
122nd Blue FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander M 142.0 142.0
125th Blue AUS 1000 PAUL Max M 147.0 147.0
98th Blue CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle M 121.0 121.0
134th Blue BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon M 155.0 155.0
17th Blue AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian M 43.7 43.7
44th Blue HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente M 77.0 77.0
83rd Blue HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel M 110.0 110.0
32nd Blue SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume M 63.0 63.0
107th Blue IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex M 128.0 128.0
104th Blue RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander M 126.0 126.0
47th Blue CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max M 84.0 84.0
110th Blue CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander M 135.0 135.0
14th Blue SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann M 38.0 38.0
65th Blue POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj M 97.0 97.0
23rd Blue SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan M 49.0 49.0
80th Blue SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel M 105.0 105.0
2nd Blue SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok M 10.0 10.0
59th Blue ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso M 91.0 91.0
5th Blue ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique M 22.0 22.0
26th Blue FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas M 56.0 56.0
35th Blue JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin M 67.0 67.0
74th Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas M 104.0 104.0
128th Blue NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma M 149.0 149.0
20th Blue NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn M 47.0 47.0
140th Blue NOR 3678 BOE Halvor M 170.0 170.0
53rd Blue NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig M 87.0 87.0
86th Blue SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin M 113.0 113.0
119th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam M 140.0 140.0
68th Blue GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas M 100.0 100.0
92nd Blue GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas M 119.0 119.0
131st Blue MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary M 151.0 151.0
8th Blue ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca M 23.0 23.0
116th Blue DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian M 137.0 137.0
89th Blue GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca M 116.0 116.0
11th Blue USA 17553 INGALLS Luke M 32.7 32.7

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

5C flight assignments as of 21:55 on July 4, 2013 from race 5 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
105th Red LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras M 127.0 127.0
141st Red BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai M 171.0 171.0
21st Red FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo M 48.0 48.0
82nd Red MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig M 108.0 108.0
124th Red SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar M 146.0 146.0
10th Red RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem M 29.0 29.0
130th Red UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii M 150.0 150.0
27th Red SIN 128 KWOK Raynn M 57.0 57.0
112th Red BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili M 135.0 135.0
63rd Red ROU 200 VLAD Ion M 95.0 95.0
117th Red UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor M 139.0 139.0
88th Red MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew M 114.0 114.0
46th Red CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal M 82.0 82.0
129th Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin M 149.0 149.0
40th Red AUT 938 SCHUH David M 72.0 72.0
81st Red FIN 944 STORE Filip M 107.0 107.0
69th Red CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan M 101.0 101.0
75th Red CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni M 105.0 105.0
118th Red HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell M 139.0 139.0
135th Red AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua M 156.0 156.0
22nd Red HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd M 48.0 48.0
16th Red TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim M 42.0 42.0
64th Red CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue M 96.0 96.0
52nd Red IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen M 86.7 86.7
39th Red POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian M 70.0 70.0
3rd Red POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus M 12.0 12.0
34th Red ESP 2312 GELPI Albert M 66.0 66.0
51st Red POR 2418 SANCHO Martim M 85.8 85.8
45th Red POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso M 78.0 78.0
33rd Red POR 2569 BOLINA Joao M 66.0 66.0
136th Red POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao M 158.0 158.0
70th Red NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein M 102.0 102.0
57th Red JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito M 90.0 90.0
142nd Red ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago M 178.0 178.0
76th Red BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago M 105.0 105.0
99th Red ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista M 121.0 121.0
123rd Red ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco M 143.0 143.0
94th Red SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper M 119.0 119.0
111th Red NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott M 135.0 135.0
58th Red SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo M 91.0 91.0
106th Red GBR 6101 PLATT Alex M 127.0 127.0
87th Red GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam M 113.0 113.0
93rd Red DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure M 119.0 119.0
100th Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis M 121.0 121.0
28th Red GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin M 57.0 57.0
15th Red GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel M 39.0 39.0
9th Red USA 14288 RIERA Shane M 29.0 29.0
4th Red USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley M 16.0 16.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

6A-GIRLS flight assignments as of 22:16 on July 4, 2013 from race 6 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara F 8.0 8.0
6th Yellow ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna F 28.0 28.0
7th Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru F 35.0 35.0
12th Yellow ESP 1902 REINO Patricia F 56.0 56.0
13th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa F 58.0 58.0
18th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge F 70.0 70.0
19th Yellow NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon F 71.0 71.0
24th Yellow TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu F 90.0 90.0
25th Yellow NOR 3710 BERG Vilde F 92.0 92.0
30th Yellow IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare F 97.0 97.0
31st Yellow JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka F 99.0 99.0
36th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka F 110.0 110.0
37th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna F 111.0 111.0
42nd Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita F 123.0 123.0
43rd Yellow GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie F 125.0 125.0
48th Yellow GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny F 128.0 128.0
49th Yellow LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina F 134.0 134.0
54th Yellow SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla F 141.0 141.0
55th Yellow LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne F 141.0 141.0
60th Yellow BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana F 147.0 147.0
61st Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia F 147.0 147.0
66th Yellow BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine F 154.0 154.0
67th Yellow CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla F 155.0 155.0
72nd Yellow ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz F 158.0 158.0
73rd Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina F 165.0 165.0
78th Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece F 172.0 172.0
79th Yellow NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline F 172.0 172.0
84th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka F 178.0 178.0
85th Yellow LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante F 181.0 181.0
90th Yellow AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh F 193.0 193.0
91st Yellow CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna F 196.0 196.0
96th Yellow AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea F 220.0 220.0
97th Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina F 222.0 222.0
102nd Yellow ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana F 228.0 228.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

6B-GIRLS flight assignments as of 22:16 on July 4, 2013 from race 6 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
2nd Blue SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha F 19.0 19.0
5th Blue SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara F 28.0 28.0
8th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle F 49.0 49.0
11th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita F 53.0 53.0
14th Blue BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara F 62.0 62.0
17th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria F 68.0 68.0
20th Blue NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia F 78.0 78.0
23rd Blue FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza F 88.0 88.0
26th Blue FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne F 95.0 95.0
29th Blue GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura F 96.0 96.0
32nd Blue CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen F 102.0 102.0
35th Blue FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice F 109.0 109.0
38th Blue SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin F 112.0 112.0
41st Blue POR 2552 CATARINO Ana F 118.0 118.0
44th Blue BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze F 126.0 126.0
47th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde F 127.0 127.0
50th Blue SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona F 135.0 135.0
53rd Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine F 140.0 140.0
56th Blue FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja F 141.0 141.0
59th Blue BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique F 146.0 146.0
62nd Blue CHN 121 HU Xiao yu F 149.0 149.0
65th Blue SRB 202 PULETIC Lena F 153.0 153.0
68th Blue AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa F 156.0 156.0
71st Blue NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke F 158.0 158.0
74th Blue POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda F 170.0 170.0
77th Blue BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya F 171.0 171.0
80th Blue BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta F 173.0 173.0
83rd Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura F 177.0 177.0
86th Blue ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya F 184.0 184.0
89th Blue ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina F 192.0 192.0
92nd Blue LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta F 201.0 201.0
95th Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie F 214.0 214.0
98th Blue SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja F 224.0 224.0
101st Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka F 228.0 228.0