Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

8A flight assignments as of 20:52 on July 5, 2013 from race 8 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
121st Yellow BLR 1 BAHLAI Maksim M 251.0 201.0
144th Yellow LTU 80 RADZEVICIUS Gustas M 297.0 248.0
1st Yellow SIN 111 TEO Ryan Yee Kang M 11.0 7.0
132nd Yellow UKR 123 IVANCHENKO Yevgenii M 256.0 213.0
42nd Yellow TUR 124 SARLAK Tansu Emir M 109.0 88.0
91st Yellow BUL 240 VANGELOV Dimitar M 208.0 161.0
12th Yellow ISR 352 BILIK Ido M 70.0 41.0
126th Yellow HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám M 252.0 206.0
96th Yellow MLT 409 MICALLEF Matthew M 199.0 163.0
78th Yellow HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs M 186.0 145.0
67th Yellow RUS 687 KOLTCOV Maksim M 168.0 129.0
120th Yellow HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián M 251.0 201.0
145th Yellow CZE 779 KLIMES Jonatan M 320.0 271.0
84th Yellow FIN 930 THERMAN Edvin M 197.0 153.0
54th Yellow AUT 938 SCHUH David M 162.0 112.0
103rd Yellow FIN 972 GRŐNBLOM Alexander M 219.0 169.0
13th Yellow ESP 974 FERRER Eduard M 82.9 44.9
115th Yellow AUS 1000 PAUL Max M 239.0 192.0
31st Yellow AUT 1168 GFŐLLNER Florian M 111.7 75.7
114th Yellow AUS 1214 TONKIN Joshua M 232.0 189.0
60th Yellow HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente M 167.0 123.0
66th Yellow IRL 1433 MC GINLEY Richard M 164.0 129.0
73rd Yellow IRL 1448 FAGAN Peter M 175.0 133.0
90th Yellow RUS 1515 SNITENKO Alexander M 205.0 161.0
19th Yellow SUI 1657 LAUBER Morgan M 87.0 62.0
43rd Yellow POL 1713 GLOGOWSKI Adam M 141.0 91.0
7th Yellow ESP 2271 LUJAN Quique M 42.0 32.0
18th Yellow ESP 2312 GELPI Albert M 92.0 62.0
36th Yellow POR 2569 BOLINA Joao M 127.0 84.0
127th Yellow POR 2574 REBOLO Sebastiao M 256.0 206.0
72nd Yellow JPN 3186 ONOMICHI Keito M 175.0 133.0
139th Yellow ARG 3193 SOLARI Santiago M 283.0 233.0
102nd Yellow JPN 3209 EBIZUKA Keita M 214.0 168.0
30th Yellow BRA 3345 QUEVEDO Tiago M 124.0 74.0
133rd Yellow NOR 3657 MOE Julian M 259.0 217.0
37th Yellow BRA 3738 FIUZA André M 118.0 85.0
25th Yellow BRA 3852 FRANCO Iagor M 109.0 71.0
55th Yellow SWE 4518 WESTBERG Hugo M 148.0 114.0
138th Yellow GBR 6148 EDWARDS Huw M 281.0 231.0
61st Yellow GBR 6201 HALL Wiliam M 159.0 124.0
49th Yellow GRE 7232 KARAGIANNIDIS Nikolas M 149.0 105.0
97th Yellow GRE 7233 GKIONIS Nikolas M 210.0 165.0
48th Yellow ITA 8071 MARSILIA Mario M 154.0 104.0
6th Yellow ITA 8086 VALENTINO Luca M 41.0 30.0
85th Yellow DEN 8288 NORUP Sebastian M 197.0 155.0
109th Yellow DEN 8408 BECKETT Carl Johan Kure M 223.0 183.0
108th Yellow DEN 8418 FRANDSEN Valdemar M 232.8 182.8
24th Yellow GER 13129 STEIDLE Konstantin M 94.0 67.0
79th Yellow GER 13206 HUSCHMANN Luca M 189.0 145.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

8B flight assignments as of 20:52 on July 5, 2013 from race 8 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
95th Blue LTU 45 MARKUSCENKO Kipras M 202.0 163.0
77th Blue LTU 75 RUTKAUSKAS Airidas M 186.0 141.0
56th Blue MLT 86 FARRUGIA VELLA Craig M 151.0 115.0
29th Blue SLO 91 PETERNELJ Martin M 101.0 73.0
65th Blue ROU 100 ROSCA Maximilian M 173.0 129.0
128th Blue SRB 102 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar M 252.0 208.0
5th Blue SIN 128 KWOK Raynn M 68.0 30.0
122nd Blue UKR 202 SAMARIN Yehor M 251.0 201.0
143rd Blue SRB 304 PETKOVIC Marko M 290.0 244.0
110th Blue ISR 321 SHALGI Ofek M 228.0 184.0
104th Blue ISR 420 FIRUZ Omri M 212.0 173.0
47th Blue CZE 422 KOSTYR Michal M 140.0 101.0
146th Blue CZE 541 PRIKRYL Benjamin M 335.0 285.0
11th Blue SLO 558 SEMELBAUER Klemen M 90.0 40.0
74th Blue CRO 799 VERBANAC Martin M 181.0 136.0
59th Blue GRE 969 GEORGAKIS Ioannis M 150.0 119.0
44th Blue BLR 977 DZIAHEL Maksim M 144.0 96.0
68th Blue BEL 1012 PEELS Thijs M 171.0 130.0
89th Blue AUS 1028 HENRY Otto M 205.0 160.0
17th Blue AUT 1036 SAJE Yannis M 82.0 61.0
125th Blue CRO 1050 ZIVANOVIC Pavle M 249.0 202.0
131st Blue BEL 1099 PAUWELS Reinout M 262.0 212.0
107th Blue ISR 1137 ZEHAVI Amit M 219.0 180.0
98th Blue HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell M 205.0 165.0
26th Blue HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd M 93.0 71.0
20th Blue TUR 1281 YASAR Rasim M 80.0 62.0
35th Blue SUI 1394 ROL Guillaume M 107.0 83.0
101st Blue IRL 1449 RICKARD Loghlen M 217.7 167.7
92nd Blue CAN 1547 DAVIAU Max M 209.0 161.0
83rd Blue POL 1594 JAWORSKI Mikolaj M 184.0 152.0
80th Blue SUI 1680 HERBST Manuel M 177.0 145.0
2nd Blue POL 1735 BUTOWSKI Tytus M 36.0 15.0
113th Blue FRA 2391 ROCHE Quentin M 232.0 188.0
32nd Blue FRA 2392 MIGRAINE Ulysse M 107.0 76.0
38th Blue POR 2418 SANCHO Martim M 121.0 86.0
53rd Blue POR 2420 RODRIGUES Afonso M 151.0 109.0
23rd Blue FRA 2431 MONCOMBLE Thomas M 88.0 66.0
62nd Blue NED 2903 VELDS Jelmer M 161.0 124.0
50th Blue NED 3057 WESTERHOF Thomas M 147.0 107.0
8th Blue NED 3147 PAARDENKOOPER Styn M 64.0 33.0
140th Blue NOR 3668 BRATBAK Emil M 285.0 235.0
116th Blue NOR 3678 BOE Halvor M 238.0 192.0
71st Blue SWE 4451 RAHM Axel M 165.0 132.0
137th Blue NZL 4498 BACON Sam M 273.0 223.0
119th Blue GBR 6086 DAVIES Iago M 248.0 198.0
134th Blue MLT 7575 MERCIECA Gary M 268.0 218.0
41st Blue ITA 7900 SPAGNOLLI Andrea M 138.0 88.0
86th Blue ITA 8327 MIRRA Lorenzo M 201.0 155.0
14th Blue GER 13286 GŐTTLICH Daniel M 74.0 49.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July 2013 Balatonföldvár – Hungary

8C flight assignments as of 20:52 on July 5, 2013 from race 8 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
69th Red UKR 7 GARKUSHA Bogdan M 168.0 130.0
99th Red AUT 34 NOACK Luis M 216.0 166.0
141st Red BLR 74 STSIAFANKIN Mikalai M 286.0 236.0
21st Red FRA 79 BALANGER Enzo M 113.0 63.0
27th Red RUS 102 USHKOV Mikhail M 122.0 72.0
10th Red RUS 116 SUDAKOV Artem M 43.0 33.0
9th Red CHN 122 QIU Zhe yu M 65.0 33.0
142nd Red SRB 129 SIMIC Vuk M 289.0 239.0
63rd Red TUR 160 PEHLIVAN Can M 176.0 126.0
22nd Red TUR 180 TULCALI Efe M 94.0 65.0
106th Red BLR 187 IVANOV Vasili M 224.0 179.0
88th Red ROU 200 VLAD Ion M 199.0 158.0
82nd Red UKR 208 POPOVICHENKO Dmytro M 191.0 151.0
117th Red BUL 212 RUSEV HRISTO M 241.0 197.0
105th Red BUL 330 YAPADJIEV Ivan M 218.0 176.0
93rd Red BUL 373 GEORGIEV Mario M 205.0 162.0
87th Red HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel M 195.0 157.0
57th Red FIN 380 KORHONEN Ville M 153.0 115.0
118th Red CZE 432 KMENTA Martin M 244.0 198.0
16th Red SLO 846 TOREJ Stas M 79.7 59.0
76th Red FIN 944 STORE Filip M 175.0 140.0
64th Red CRO 1030 VLAHINIC Ivan M 172.0 128.0
58th Red CRO 1031 MARTINOVIC Deni M 166.0 116.0
129th Red BEL 1149 DE GENDT Simon M 261.0 211.0
94th Red HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel M 208.0 163.0
52nd Red CHN 1288 SHANG Dong yue M 159.0 109.0
111th Red IRL 1491 O GRADY Alex M 235.0 185.0
130th Red CAN 1548 MAGI Aleksander M 260.0 211.0
34th Red SUI 1582 SCHUEPBACH Jann M 115.0 81.0
45th Red POL 1728 KOSMALSKI Damian M 132.0 99.0
3rd Red SLO 2007 VERDERBER Rok M 35.0 21.0
51st Red ESP 2192 FERNANDEZ Alfonso M 146.0 107.0
40th Red GRE 2444 KERKOULAS Dikaios M 119.0 87.0
28th Red JPN 2902 KAMIYA Jin M 103.0 72.0
70th Red NED 3143 BEHREND Brahma M 179.0 131.0
124th Red NED 3144 KRAAN Piet-Hein M 252.0 202.0
112th Red ARG 3425 MENENDEZ Bautista M 226.0 186.0
136th Red ARG 3438 MATIELLO Franco M 272.0 222.0
135th Red SWE 4242 NORDENRAM Kasper M 269.0 219.0
46th Red NZL 4366 KEENAN Craig M 132.0 100.0
75th Red SWE 4391 BŐRJESSON Albin M 180.0 136.0
81st Red NZL 4413 MCKENZIE Scott M 199.0 149.0
100th Red GBR 6101 PLATT Alex M 210.0 167.0
123rd Red DEN 8422 BECKETT KOLKO Emil Francis M 251.0 201.0
33rd Red GER 13204 SCHLÜTER Lucas M 118.0 78.0
39th Red USA 14288 RIERA Shane M 137.0 87.0
15th Red USA 17553 INGALLS Luke M 89.7 58.7
4th Red USA 18311 ROGERS Wiley M 75.0 25.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

9A-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:47 on July 5, 2013 from race 9 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
57th Yellow RUS 8 FILONOVA Anastasia F 222.0 181.0
69th Yellow UKR 23 TARAN Marina F 244.0 198.0
29th Yellow SLO 63 PLETIKOS Lin F 156.0 124.0
76th Yellow TUR 71 KIRMACI Melike Ece F 271.0 226.0
93rd Yellow BLR 91 PUHACHOVA Emiliya F 306.0 260.0
36th Yellow CHN 120 ZHANG Yu chen F 184.0 132.0
33rd Yellow CHN 121 HU Xiao yu F 180.0 128.0
65th Yellow SRB 201 KOSOR Ivona F 235.0 190.0
84th Yellow ROU 216 BOICENCO Luana F 294.0 244.0
101st Yellow ROU 217 CACENCO Roxana F 362.0 314.0
1st Yellow SLO 229 TURIN Mara F 15.0 11.0
81st Yellow BUL 245 PETKOVA Nicoleta F 286.0 237.0
85th Yellow LTU 358 BURBULYTE Asta F 289.0 244.0
68th Yellow ISR 364 ROSENBLAT Raz F 246.0 194.0
17th Yellow HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge F 117.0 88.0
100th Yellow CZE 618 SVIKOVA Katerina F 357.0 307.0
56th Yellow FIN 668 KRONLÖF Sirre F 225.0 177.0
64th Yellow CZE 770 KALISOVA Lenka F 240.0 190.0
16th Yellow AUT 787 SCHIEMER Teresa F 115.0 84.0
8th Yellow ROU 899 BOLAT Ebru F 103.0 51.0
53rd Yellow FIN 920 GRŐNBLOM Ronja F 215.0 165.0
97th Yellow HUN 964 RÁC Karina F 342.0 292.0
5th Yellow SLO 991 POLJSAK Lara F 42.0 28.0
60th Yellow CRO 1075 JELCIC Jana F 235.0 183.0
44th Yellow CRO 1078 SKOPAC Nina F 206.0 154.0
72nd Yellow AUT 1107 TANZER Clarissa F 256.0 206.0
49th Yellow BEL 1110 RIEF Veronique F 202.0 157.0
41st Yellow BEL 1125 RAVELINGIEN Lieze F 189.0 148.0
77th Yellow CAN 1366 STEIN Georgia F 281.0 229.0
24th Yellow POL 1603 URBAS Agnieszka F 156.0 114.0
48th Yellow POL 1622 TREJTER Joanna F 199.0 157.0
88th Yellow RUS 1781 OBEDZINSKAYA Elena F 288.0 245.0
45th Yellow GRE 2045 ANGELOPOULOU Marita F 201.0 156.0
25th Yellow FRA 2375 MARIANI Solenza F 147.0 116.0
28th Yellow FRA 2380 CHIAPPORI Alice F 170.5 119.5
92nd Yellow POR 2503 PAQUETE Mafalda F 305.0 255.0
13th Yellow NED 3126 VAN DE MEER Laila F 112.0 60.0
12th Yellow NED 3160 VAN DiJK Manon F 99.0 59.0
9th Yellow BRA 3442 PENTEADO Clara F 81.0 53.0
80th Yellow NOR 3751 ROSMO Caroline F 280.0 236.0
73rd Yellow NZL 4279 WEDGWOOD Brooke F 254.0 209.0
61st Yellow SWE 4522 LUNDBERG Ronja F 228.0 184.0
20th Yellow GBR 6156 CROPLEY Jenny F 146.0 94.0
89th Yellow DEN 7903 SWIATECKA Josephine F 299.0 247.0
21st Yellow ITA 8140 FERRARO Veronica F 127.0 95.0
52nd Yellow DEN 8210 BJORNDAL ROBL Josefine F 208.0 165.0
4th Yellow ITA 8221 PASSAMONTI Arianna F 41.0 25.0
96th Yellow AUT 8888 ASCHAUER Andrea F 334.0 285.0
32nd Yellow GER 12946 WEEGEN Laura F 170.0 127.0
40th Yellow GER 13311 BÜSSELBERG Julia F 185.0 145.0
37th Yellow USA 19459 HALL Kathryn F 185.0 133.0

Windows 2013 IODA European Championship

29 June – 07 July Balatonföldvár, Hungary

9B-GIRLS flight assignments as of 20:47 on July 5, 2013 from race 9 on

Rank Flight Country Sailno Helm gender Total Nett
66th Blue BLR 23 SANKO Ekaterina F 238.0 192.0
23rd Blue TUR 94 GŐK Ece Gőksu F 142.0 107.0
39th Blue UKR 99 VOROVA Valeriya F 195.0 143.0
71st Blue LTU 102 PEKUNAITE Paulina F 248.0 204.0
94th Blue CZE 111 TEUBNEROVA Anna F 325.0 274.0
50th Blue SIN 127 JUMALI Aqylla F 212.0 160.0
6th Blue SIN 129 SHAHRIN Marsha F 62.0 37.0
78th Blue ISR 130 SNIPPER Maya F 279.0 232.0
79th Blue SRB 202 PULETIC Lena F 287.0 236.0
90th Blue TUR 302 AY Fem Zeynep F 299.0 247.0
38th Blue ISR 317 AVRECH Gilli F 192.0 140.0
91st Blue LTU 375 JARMALAVICIUTE Deimante F 299.0 248.0
98th Blue SRB 503 BULJOVCIC Stela F 346.0 297.0
99th Blue SRB 549 STANIKIC Nadja F 347.0 298.0
27th Blue BUL 643 HINKOVSKA Victoria F 154.0 117.0
75th Blue BUL 700 DIMITROVA Viliana F 268.0 221.0
47th Blue SLO 711 MILIVOJEVIC Tjasa F 199.0 156.0
83rd Blue HUN 711 CSÉBFALVI Anna F 292.0 240.0
102nd Blue HUN 727 HEVESI Panka F 367.0 316.0
74th Blue ESP 734 MARTINEZ Laura F 266.0 214.0
70th Blue LTU 926 PAJARSKAITE Ugne F 243.0 198.0
82nd Blue AUS 933 COLES AshleIgh F 287.0 238.0
58th Blue FIN 951 DAHLBERG Alexandra F 231.0 182.0
30th Blue RUS 1001 NOVIKOVA Zoya F 166.0 125.0
51st Blue CRO 1011 SAVAR Karla F 211.0 162.0
46th Blue BEL 1138 ORBIE Mathilde F 192.0 156.0
59th Blue BEL 1150 RIEF Delphine F 228.0 182.0
67th Blue IRL 1432 O SHAUGHNESSY Rebecca F 245.5 193.5
63rd Blue IRL 1444 MC DOWELL Gemma F 230.0 188.0
3rd Blue ESP 1461 COLOM Aina F 40.0 25.0
42nd Blue IRL 1475 GORMAN Clare F 195.0 149.0
19th Blue POL 1757 SZMIT Julia F 122.0 93.0
26th Blue GRE 1788 MOIRANAIOU Konstantina F 168.0 116.0
11th Blue ESP 1902 REINO Patricia F 81.0 59.0
22nd Blue GRE 2000 GKOKA Aikaterini F 136.0 103.0
15th Blue FRA 2436 MORIN Lou-Anne F 104.5 81.5
55th Blue POR 2525 PINHO Francisca F 206.0 172.0
43rd Blue POR 2552 CATARINO Ana F 200.0 153.0
34th Blue JPN 3109 NAKAMURA Ruka F 158.0 130.0
2nd Blue NED 3145 NISSEN Eefje F 23.3 17.3
86th Blue ARG 3434 RODRIGUEZ CASTELLI Marina F 295.0 244.0
95th Blue NOR 3467 ANDERSEN Emilie F 336.0 284.0
18th Blue NOR 3685 ANDERSEN Pia F 123.0 91.0
14th Blue NOR 3710 BERG Vilde F 111.0 66.0
31st Blue SWE 4393 AKESSON Josefine F 165.0 125.0
7th Blue SWE 4509 BERGQUIST Isabelle F 72.0 45.0
35th Blue GBR 6146 VINEY Jemma F 163.0 131.0
10th Blue GBR 6214 HEATHCOTE Vita F 81.0 53.0
54th Blue ITA 7912 FEDELE Elisabetta F 206.0 168.0
87th Blue DEN 8367 HAVN Julie F 293.0 244.0
62nd Blue GER 12954 VON WALDOW Sophie F 229.0 185.0