Spartacus Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2013. július 20-21

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Asso 93 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs POLGÁR Csaba dr., FUTÓ István dr., SZÉLL Péter, HORGOS Tamás Spartacus VE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, HUSZKA Róbert, BOTOS Bálint, FAZEKAS Gergő, KADLICSEK Márton Asso YC (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd Asso 123 Picabo Dr. KOVÁCS János AMBRÓZY György, FARAGÓ Gábor, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, PÁTKAI Marcell, WELeSZ Balázs Spartacus VE 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 12.0 8.0
4th Asso 90 Voodoo FEKETE Gábor GYŐRI Lajos, FORRÓ Krisztián, DURNI Pál, GALÁNTHA György (SVE) Apolló YC (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
5th Asso 126 Equilor NÉMETH Botond MÁRTON Péter, CZIPÓ György, AKLAN György, GUBCSI Levente, BALOGH Kornélia TVSK (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 20.0 15.0

11mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 11mOD 320 Lyka KÁTAI Péter PERCZEL Márta, PESLETIRCKI László, BINÉT András MKB VK (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd 11mOD 158 Manual TOTH Tamás DUDÁS László, SZABÓ Gergely, BRATINKA Zsolt Magyar Telekom DSC 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNF) 9.0 6.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 8mOD 11 PFENINGBERGER András ZIEGLER János, CZEIZEL Balázs, HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton Spartacus VE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd 8mOD 57 No Name Ifj. SCHOLTZ Imre ERDŐS Bálint, SZEMESI Árpád, ZÁMBOR András, JENEY András TVSK (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd 8mOD 96 Oberon SÜLI András PAPP Dávid, SÜLI Áron, VEREBÉLY Tibor, MARTIN Viktor Spartacus VE 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 14.0 8.0
4th 8mOD 73 Montana BENCE Szabolcs Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor, Dr. NYÁRÁDY Zoltán, VINCZE András, SZILÁGYI Botond Szegedi VE (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
5th 8mOD 21 Weight GYENES Ákos BENCZÚR Máté, SCHEIBER Zoltán, FRAKNÓI Ákos TVSK 5.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 21.0 15.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Nautic 9001 Geronimo SZITTYA Tamás BODÓ Zoltán, CSATÓ Edit, MEDGYESI Csaba, KASZÓ Balázs KMP (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Nautic 1166 Don Rosé Dr. MOLNÁR Barna MOLNÁR Bálint, GYENES Tamás, MARGITICS Botond, MÁRKUS István, MASZLAG Nándor, DOMA Tamás, VEENSTRA Jelmer (BS Fűzfő) Delta SE 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
3rd Nautic 1164 Pingi BÖLCSVÖLGYI Tamás KLAFSZKY Edina, PÉTERVÁRI Boglárka, GÜNDISCH Dorina (Kormorán SE), DARVAS Sándor, BÖLCSVÖLGYI Blanka mocó, BÖLCSVÖLGYI Hanga mocó, DARVAS Kristóf mocó KMPVSE 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 12.0 6.0
4th Nautic 1462 Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János HERNÁDI Péter, MATUS Márk Kereked 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 16.0 10.0
5th Nautic 1140 Predator PAPP Pál Zoltán SAJGÓ Attila, FATALIN Imre, TÖMÖR-Tones Zsolt AVIS 5.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st YS-I 3700 Sleepwalker TEMESFŐI Zénó GANYACZ Sára, KUI Szilárd, SZEMERÉDI György, SZÉPE Mihály, HORVÁTH Bence, SIMONICS Endre, IKRÉNYI Gábor Lellei VE 85 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
2nd YS-I 75/3 Lilafüred DETRE Szabolcs DETRE Zsolt, GÁL András Levente, TAKÁCSY Viktor, SZIMA Barna, MEDGYESI Gyula, BORBÉLY Ferenc, KISS István, LÉNÁRT Ákos, BITE Pál KMP 80 2.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd YS-I 6 Anna FEHÉRI Gábor L. MÓNUS András, HAUSERNGábor, GONZALES Dávid, GRÓF Róbert THE 79 8.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
4th YS-I 71 Jovital TURCSÁNYI Béla MÁRKI Szabolcs, RUDOLF Péter, IGALI Gábor Egis SE 97 3.0 9.0 5.0 17.0 17.0
5th YS-I 3705 Magnum KURUCZ Sándor KURUCZ Tamás, KURUCZ Bence, KELLER András, TÓTH Mónika, TÓTH Krisztián, PINTÉR László Egis SE 85 4.0 6.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
6th YS-I 118 Vector SZENTIVÁNYI András ARGAY Béla, NINAUSZ Péter, MAGYAR Nikolette Spartacus VE 97 6.0 8.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
7th YS-I 209 Isuzu Bomba ROZSNYAY Domonkos BAKÓCZY Róbert, TAKÁCSY Levente, BUZA Bence, TAKÁCSY Kristóf Spartacus VE 90 19.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 22.0 22.0
8th YS-I 284 Péter Pál GOSZTONYI Pál NINAUSZ György, KOVÁCS Éva, JUHÁSZ István, FADGUSI Piroska tartalék TVSK 91 5.0 10.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
9th YS-I 21 Rosa BAKÓCZY Kálmán ROZSNYAY Kálmán, KEKLÁR Attila, Dr. KOVÁCS Ágnes Tecon SE 95 9.0 11.0 8.0 28.0 28.0
10th YS-I 3 Krajcár HOLOVITS György DEBRECENI Tamás, HALMAI Gábor, FAISZTL Zoltán, NÉMETH Enikő, PERCZEL Antal, SÁRKÖZI Tamás, SCHNABEL Dániel, ZSUGONITS Péter MKB VK 79 10.0 1.0 19.0 DNF 30.0 30.0
11th YS-I 3702 Evolution ifj. BERNULA János HERMANN Tibor, HERMANN István, SZŰCS József, DÁVID-Tóth Sándor, ifj, MADAR László 85 7.0 7.0 19.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
12th YS-I 2494 Csirifiszkió FARAGÓ Norbert FARAGÓ László, PATYI Gergő, BAYAER Zoltán Wind SE 93 13.0 13.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
13th YS-I sz.n Ultimo BARABÁS Zoltán KOLONICS Attila SVSE 96 14.0 15.0 12.0 41.0 41.0
14th YS-I 727 Carerra HOLOVITS Csaba BEZERÉTI Zoltán, SCHMINDT Gábor, HOLOVITS Buda VVEB 91 11.0 12.0 19.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
15th YS-I 763 Trinity KRESKAI György BENCZE Ferenc, CSÁKÁNYOS Zsolt (TVSK) VSC 90 19.0 DNF 14.0 11.0 44.0 44.0
16th YS-I 3703 Infinity MOLNÁR György MIERIDER Ádám, NEMESKÉRY Sándor, BAKONYI Attila, SZÉP Orsolya MVSE 85 12.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 50.0 50.0
17th YS-I 7 Nemnusi ILLANITZ Elemér BUJDOSÓ Anna, ILLANITZ Igor mocó, ILLANITZ Samu mocó BÖE 99 15.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
18th YS-I 3802 Szürkebarát RÁCZ Hella OTTA Viktor (VVSK), PALKOVICS Krisztián (VVSK), KAIBAS Kornél (VVSK) Wind SE 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 57.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st YS-II 979 Gemini KISS László NAGY Ildikó, KISS Márta, KISS András mocó TVSK 102 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd YS-II 46 Conseuro44 JAKAB László KOVÁCS Tamás Zsolt, BAZSÓ Gábor TVSK 107 1.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 9.0 4.0
3rd YS-II 22 Lidérc KÁDÁR Gábor HORVÁTH István, BAKOS Mónika Spartacus VE 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF) 14.0 9.0
4th YS-II 1354 Congeria Dr. SZABADOS Gábor BANNERTH Csaba, SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc AVIS SE 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNF) 17.0 12.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com