Unitef Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2013. szeptember 28-29

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Asso 104 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs FUTÓ István, SZÉLL Péter, ZENTAI Zoltán, SZANISZLÓ Péter Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, KOMÁROMY Balázs, HUSZKA Róbert, BOTOS Bálint, KÁNTÁS Gyula ASSO YC 2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Asso 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Péter, GERENDY Zoltán, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, MERETEI Gábor 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Asso 140 Simo KÁNTÁS Gábor KÁNTÁS Sára, BÉRCZI Zoltán, SURÁNYI Gábor, SZAPU GYörgy Apollo YC 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st YS-I 220 Obsession CZAP Zoltán VARGA Huba, RÓZSAVÖLGYI Gábor TYC SE 88 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd YS-I 284 Péter Pál GOSZTONYI Pál NINAUSZ György, FADGYAS József, FADGYAS Józsefné TVSK 91 2.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
3rd YS-I 105 Puro Contento Mike SCHMOLLING SÓTONYI György (Win-D SE), LENTULOY György (Win-D SE), SVÁBY Tamás ifi (THE YKA), DÉNES Bence ifi (THE-YKA) KMP VSE 88 5.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
4th YS-I 209 FGF Sailing Team ROZSNYAY Domokos TAKÁCSY Levente, TAKÁCSY Kristóf, BUZA Bence Spartacus VE 90 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
5th YS-I 1462 Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János BAJNAI Dávid, HERNÓDI Péter, KÁTAI Dénes Kereked VE 91 6.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
6th YS-I 3700 Sleepwalker TEMESFŐI Zénó GANYACZ Sára, SOPONYAI Géza, SZEMERÉDI György, HERCEG lászló, HORVÁTH Bence Lellei VE 85 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
7th YS-I 369 Ponente CSOLTÓ Ákos KÁSA Mihály (BYC), BAJUSZ András (TVSK) D-ONE VSE 90 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
8th YS-I 3702 Evolution ifj. BERNULA János HERMANN István, SZŰCS József, KEMÉNY Sándor, DÁVID- Tóth Sándor, KUNOS Andrea VVEB 85 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 39.0 39.0
9th YS-I 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor BEDNÁR Fanny ifi, BATICZ Belián, KAPOSVÁRI István, GAÁL Gabi Spartacus VE 86 8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
10th YS-I 118 Vector SZENTIVÁNYI András NINAUSZ Péter, ARGAY Béla, SZÓRÁDI Róbert, GANSZKY Miklós Spartacus VE 97 9.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 41.0 41.0
11th YS-I 3 Tomboló MAJOR Zoltán MOLNÁR József, GIBER Zoltán Karsailing VSE 99 10.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
12th YS-I 26 Manöken GÖMBÖS Lóránd BECK Gergő HYC 92 11.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
13th YS-I 963 Mérges Rája LICHTNER László KÁDÁR Sándor, SZABÓ Tamás, KOVÁCS Attilla, KOVÁCS Attiláné Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 94 12.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
14th YS-I 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér BUJDOSÓ Anna, ILLANITZ Igor mocó, ILLANITZ Samu mocó 99 13.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
15th YS-I 1855 Obzidian POZSÁR László KALMÁR Gábor, KOVÁCS László, PANKOTAI Csaba Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 97 14.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 46.0 46.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: VY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 Total Nett
1st YS-II sz.n SailVész HALENÁR István HULLÁM Tibor 109 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd YS-II 1263 Pacsirta FODOR József LISZLI István, GYÖRGY Sándor FKVE 104 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd YS-II 29 Hobo KENÉZ László KENÉZ Győző 108 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th YS-II 9 Szivárvány BARTA Ferenc SCHREINER László, KOMOLY Cecilia TVSK 107 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th YS-II 1 Tatus Dr. MARTINYI János KALFSBECK-Dobóczi Anna TVSK 108 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th YS-II 676 Kisvacak HORVÁTH János TÓTH Miklós, MÁRTON József Fonyódi Kormoránok VE 104 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th YS-II 770 Marlin TARJÁNYI Attila NAGY Attila Fonyódi VE 108 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th YS-II 100 Köszönjük Emese SZALONTAI Tamás FÜRSTALL Ferenc, FÜRSTALL Marusz, KÁKONYI Krisztina General SK 103 8.0 8.0 8.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 8mOD 73 Montana ZIEGLER János Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor (SZVE), Dr.NYÁRÁDY Zoltán (SZVE), Dr. SZILÁGYI János (SZVE) Spartacus VE 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 8mOD 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben MÉSZÁROS Judit, CZEIZEL Balázs (SVE) 8 MOD SE 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 8mOD 35 Camelot KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, KÖLES Gábor, dr. KÁDÁR Kristóf 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 10.0 10.0

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st YS-III 328 Slimjim KÖVENDI Dénes STRIFLERNÉ Kövendi Eszter STRIFLER József 125 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
2nd YS-III 690 Patiente Dr. BODÓ Péter BODÓ Péter Zoltán Balatonfenyves Vitorlás SE 114 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
3rd YS-III 20 ? Concerto UDVARNOKI Zoltán Dr. KOVÁCS Teréz, ifj.UDVARNOKI Zoltán Ábrahámhegy TVSK 112 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
4th YS-III 1145 Catullus Maximus PIRCHALA Imre PIRCHALA István, ifj. PIRCHALA Imre TVSK 116 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
5th YS-III 1438 Topeka MOLNÁR Gábor MOLNÁR Beáta, MOLNÁR Dávid mocó Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 118 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 19.0 19.0
6th YS-III 523 Nobody PRÓKAY Gábor PRÓKAY László, IVÁDY Csaba, RÓKA József ASE 118 6.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 20.0 20.0

DOL Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st DOL 1374 Gyöngyszem SZÁVA György CSAPÓ Péter (Szélkerék SE), ZSOMBÓK Imre, Dr. CSUKA Péter (Verseny SE) ASE VSC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd DOL 693 Karakán SÁRKÖZI Béla HÉJJA László, SÁRKÖZI Tibor, CSIZMADIA József ASE 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd DOL 1054 Accenture HACKL Béla HACKL Albert, HACKL Domonika, RACSKÓ Dániel Atomerőmű SE 4.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
4th DOL 659 Nippy SERES Péter NAGY Róbert, ORAVECZ Attila, KORMÁNY Gábor Atomerőmű SE 2.0 2.0 8.0 DSQ 12.0 12.0
5th DOL 1035 Snoopy MAGÓCS János CSRNY Ferenc, CSERNY Judit ASE VSC 7.0 5.0 8.0 DNF 20.0 20.0
6th DOL 658 Lelemény PETRÓCZKY Ferenc TÉREN István, SZÉL Jonatán ASE VSC 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
7th DOL 1235 Szélvadász HORVAI Jenő HORVAI Szilárd, TÓTH Zoltán ASE VSC 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 22.0 22.0

Regina Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Regina 746 Szirákó Jakab László BAZSÓ Gábor, MOLNÁR Márk TVSK 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Regina 979 Gemini KISS László KISS Luca, KISS Márta, KEREKES Dávid, SZLANCSIK Ákos Spartacus VE 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Regina 841 St. Elmo GÓCZÁN László Dr. RÉDEY László, Dr. KELEMEN Péter ARCHE VE 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Regina 1193 Vivace BIRÓ Márk Péter BIRÓ Péter Gábor dr, BIRÓ Zsófia ifi Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 11.0

J 24 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st J 24 7 Imi Jé BODNÁR Imre GÓBI János, VINCZE Gábor, KOCH Márton, LOVÁSZ Imre Lellei VE 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd J 24 14 NordTelekom MAKAI Gábor FEHÉR Péter, FAZEKAS Margit, LOKODI Csaba THE 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 8.0 8.0
3rd J 24 3 Öregszem PETHŐ Szabolcs PÓSA Tamás, NÉMETH Gábor, MOLNÁR Erika Wind-SE 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 11.0 11.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com