Unitef Kupa YS Trophy

Balatonföldvár, 2013. szeptember 28.

Eredmény

R1 – YS-I Fleet

Start: YS-I, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.45.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 YS-I 3700 Sleepwalker TEMESFŐI Zénó GANYACZ Sára, SOPONYAI Géza, SZEMERÉDI György, HERCEG lászló, HORVÁTH Bence Lellei VE 85 13.15.40 2.30.40 2.57.15 1.0
2 YS-I 284 Péter Pál GOSZTONYI Pál NINAUSZ György, FADGYAS József, FADGYAS Józsefné TVSK 91 13.30.57 2.45.57 3.02.22 2.0
3 YS-I 104 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs FUTÓ István, SZÉLL Péter, ZENTAI Zoltán, SZANISZLÓ Péter Spartacus VE 82 13.17.49 2.32.49 3.06.22 3.0
4 YS-I 220 Obsession CZAP Zoltán VARGA Huba, RÓZSAVÖLGYI Gábor TYC SE 88 13.29.32 2.44.32 3.06.58 4.0
5 YS-I 369 Ponente CSOLTÓ Ákos KÁSA Mihály (BYC), BAJUSZ András (TVSK) D-ONE VSE 90 13.43.15 2.58.15 3.18.03 5.0
6 YS-I 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, KOMÁROMY Balázs, HUSZKA Róbert, BOTOS Bálint, KÁNTÁS Gyula ASSO YC 82 13.31.15 2.46.15 3.22.45 6.0
7 YS-I 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben MÉSZÁROS Judit, CZEIZEL Balázs (SVE) 8 MOD SE 90 13.47.51 3.02.51 3.23.10 7.0
8 YS-I 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Péter, GERENDY Zoltán, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, MERETEI Gábor 82 13.34.58 2.49.58 3.27.17 8.0
9 YS-I 105 Puro Contento Mike SCHMOLLING SÓTONYI György (Win-D SE), LENTULOY György (Win-D SE), SVÁBY Tamás ifi (THE YKA), DÉNES Bence ifi (THE-YKA) KMP VSE 88 13.48.11 3.03.11 3.28.10 9.0
10 YS-I 1462 Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János BAJNAI Dávid, HERNÓDI Péter, KÁTAI Dénes Kereked VE 91 13.58.13 3.13.13 3.32.20 10.0
11 YS-I 35 Camelot KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, KÖLES Gábor, dr. KÁDÁR Kristóf 90 13.56.55 3.11.55 3.33.14 11.0
12 YS-I 3702 Evolution ifj. BERNULA János HERMANN István, SZŰCS József, KEMÉNY Sándor, DÁVID- Tóth Sándor, KUNOS Andrea VVEB 85 13.48.21 3.03.21 3.35.42 12.0
13 YS-I 140 Simo KÁNTÁS Gábor KÁNTÁS Sára, BÉRCZI Zoltán, SURÁNYI Gábor, SZAPU GYörgy Apollo YC 82 13.48.45 3.03.45 3.44.05 13.0
14 YS-I 73 Montana ZIEGLER János Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor (SZVE), Dr.NYÁRÁDY Zoltán (SZVE), Dr. SZILÁGYI János (SZVE) Spartacus VE 90 14.08.30 3.23.30 3.46.07 14.0
15 YS-I 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor BEDNÁR Fanny ifi, BATICZ Belián, KAPOSVÁRI István, GAÁL Gabi Spartacus VE 86 14.16.30 3.31.30 4.05.56 15.0
16 YS-I 118 Vector SZENTIVÁNYI András NINAUSZ Péter, ARGAY Béla, SZÓRÁDI Róbert, GANSZKY Miklós Spartacus VE 97 14.46.50 4.01.50 4.09.19 16.0
17 YS-I 3 Tomboló MAJOR Zoltán MOLNÁR József, GIBER Zoltán Karsailing VSE 99 14.53.45 4.08.45 4.11.16 17.0
18 YS-I 26 Manöken GÖMBÖS Lóránd BECK Gergő HYC 92 14.42.22 3.57.22 4.18.00 18.0
19 YS-I 963 Mérges Rája LICHTNER László KÁDÁR Sándor, SZABÓ Tamás, KOVÁCS Attilla, KOVÁCS Attiláné Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 94 15.00.30 4.15.30 4.31.49 19.0
20 YS-I 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér BUJDOSÓ Anna, ILLANITZ Igor mocó, ILLANITZ Samu mocó 99 15.34.15 4.49.15 4.52.10 20.0
21 YS-I 1855 Obzidian POZSÁR László KALMÁR Gábor, KOVÁCS László, PANKOTAI Csaba Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 97 15.34.50 4.49.50 4.58.48 21.0

R1 – YS-II Fleet

Start: YS-II, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.50.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 YS-II sz.n SailVész HALENÁR István HULLÁM Tibor 109 14.18.55 3.28.55 3.11.40 1.0
2 YS-II 659 Nippy SERES Péter NAGY Róbert, ORAVECZ Attila, KORMÁNY Gábor Atomerőmű SE 108 14.48.30 3.58.30 3.40.50 2.0
3 YS-II 1193 Vivace BIRÓ Márk Péter BIRÓ Péter Gábor dr, BIRÓ Zsófia ifi Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 102 14.37.50 3.47.50 3.43.22 3.0
4 YS-II 7 Imi Jé BODNÁR Imre GÓBI János, VINCZE Gábor, KOCH Márton, LOVÁSZ Imre Lellei VE 102 14.38.45 3.48.45 3.44.16 4.0
5 YS-II 14 NordTelekom MAKAI Gábor FEHÉR Péter, FAZEKAS Margit, LOKODI Csaba THE 102 14.41.45 3.51.45 3.47.12 5.0
6 YS-II 1374 Gyöngyszem SZÁVA György CSAPÓ Péter (Szélkerék SE), ZSOMBÓK Imre, Dr. CSUKA Péter (Verseny SE) ASE VSC 103 14.44.15 3.54.15 3.47.26 6.0
7 YS-II 1263 Pacsirta FODOR József LISZLI István, GYÖRGY Sándor FKVE 104 14.46.38 3.56.38 3.47.32 7.0
8 YS-II 693 Karakán SÁRKÖZI Béla HÉJJA László, SÁRKÖZI Tibor, CSIZMADIA József ASE 108 14.57.48 4.07.48 3.49.27 8.0
9 YS-II 29 Hobo KENÉZ László KENÉZ Győző 108 15.02.49 4.12.49 3.54.05 9.0
10 YS-II 9 Szivárvány BARTA Ferenc SCHREINER László, KOMOLY Cecilia TVSK 107 15.01.15 4.11.15 3.54.49 10.0
11 YS-II 1 Tatus Dr. MARTINYI János KALFSBECK-Dobóczi Anna TVSK 108 15.07.13 4.17.13 3.58.10 11.0
12 YS-II 746 Szirákó Jakab László BAZSÓ Gábor, MOLNÁR Márk TVSK 102 14.53.52 4.03.52 3.59.05 12.0
13 YS-II 3 Öregszem PETHŐ Szabolcs PÓSA Tamás, NÉMETH Gábor, MOLNÁR Erika Wind-SE 102 14.55.30 4.05.30 4.00.41 13.0
14 YS-II 676 Kisvacak HORVÁTH János TÓTH Miklós, MÁRTON József Fonyódi Kormoránok VE 104 15.02.49 4.12.49 4.03.06 14.0
15 YS-II 770 Marlin TARJÁNYI Attila NAGY Attila Fonyódi VE 108 15.13.32 4.23.32 4.04.01 15.0
16 YS-II 1054 Accenture HACKL Béla HACKL Albert, HACKL Domonika, RACSKÓ Dániel Atomerőmű SE 103 15.04.04 4.14.04 4.06.40 16.0
17 YS-II 658 Lelemény PETRÓCZKY Ferenc TÉREN István, SZÉL Jonatán ASE VSC 103 15.08.32 4.18.32 4.11.00 17.0
18 YS-II 979 Gemini KISS László KISS Luca, KISS Márta, KEREKES Dávid, SZLANCSIK Ákos Spartacus VE 102 15.09.33 4.19.33 4.14.28 18.0
19 YS-II 841 St. Elmo GÓCZÁN László Dr. RÉDEY László, Dr. KELEMEN Péter ARCHE VE 102 15.12.00 4.22.00 4.16.52 19.0
20 YS-II 1235 Szélvadász HORVAI Jenő HORVAI Szilárd, TÓTH Zoltán ASE VSC 103 15.22.03 4.32.03 4.24.08 20.0
21 YS-II 100 Köszönjük Emese SZALONTAI Tamás FÜRSTALL Ferenc, FÜRSTALL Marusz, KÁKONYI Krisztina General SK 103 15.36.25 4.46.25 4.38.04 21.0
22 YS-II 1035 Snoopy MAGÓCS János CSRNY Ferenc, CSERNY Judit ASE VSC 108 15.54.50 5.04.50 4.42.15 22.0

R1 – YS-III Fleet

Start: YS-III, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.55.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 YS-III 690 Patiente Dr. BODÓ Péter BODÓ Péter Zoltán Balatonfenyves Vitorlás SE 114 15.08.42 4.13.42 3.42.33 1.0
2 YS-III 328 Slimjim KÖVENDI Dénes STRIFLERNÉ Kövendi Eszter STRIFLER József 125 15.56.00 5.01.00 4.00.48 2.0
3 YS-III 20 ? Concerto UDVARNOKI Zoltán Dr. KOVÁCS Teréz, ifj.UDVARNOKI Zoltán Ábrahámhegy TVSK 112 15.25.10 4.30.10 4.01.13 3.0
4 YS-III 1145 Catullus Maximus PIRCHALA Imre PIRCHALA István, ifj. PIRCHALA Imre TVSK 116 15.35.46 4.40.46 4.02.02 4.0
5 YS-III 1438 Topeka MOLNÁR Gábor MOLNÁR Beáta, MOLNÁR Dávid mocó Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 118 15.56.03 5.01.03 4.15.08 5.0
6 YS-III 523 Nobody PRÓKAY Gábor PRÓKAY László, IVÁDY Csaba, RÓKA József ASE 118 16.00.48 5.05.48 4.19.09 6.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com