V. Csoki Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2014. június 20-22.

Eredmény

420 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st 420 HUN 54778 GYAPJAS Zsombor ZIEGLER Kristóf Spartacus VE 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd 420 HUN 55112 SZILASI Fábián BONIFERT Péter Kereked VK 4.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 11.0 6.0
3rd 420 HUN 53738 TAKÁCSY Lilla VARGA Zsófia Spartacus VE (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 9.0
4th 420 HUN 52634 BORSOS Gergő SÁNDOR ANNA THE 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 16.0 10.0
5th 420 HUN 52633 POLGÁR Lukács RÁCZ Levente THE 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 19.0 12.0
6th 420 HUN 53566 HUBER Péter Lél KISKA Máté Kereked VK 7.0 (10.0) 4.0 6.0 27.0 17.0
7th 420 HUN 51854 KARDOS Szabolcs KANYICSKA Márk THE 6.0 7.0 (10.0) 10.0 33.0 23.0
8th 420 HUN 55040 SOLTÉSZ Hanna SZABÓ Balázs VVSI 10.0 9.0 5.0 (15.0 DNF) 39.0 24.0
9th 420 HUN 52635 KELEMEN Lili BAGYÓ Nóra THE (8.0) 8.0 8.0 8.0 32.0 24.0
10th 420 HUN 52262 ROZNÁR Katalin PINTÉR Nikolett Rive 9.0 (13.0) 9.0 7.0 38.0 25.0 női
11th 420 HUN 51797 NYÁRI Dániel TANEZ András Kereked VK 11.0 6.0 (14.0) 13.0 44.0 30.0
12th 420 HUN 54600 FORMANEK Liza KALMÁR Luca Spartacus VE (12.0) 12.0 12.0 9.0 45.0 33.0
13th 420 HUN 53901 CSÉBFALVI Anna CSÉBFALVI Andris Kereked VK (15.0 DNF) 11.0 11.0 11.0 48.0 33.0
14th 420 HUN 53904 NAGY Bernát PERTL Dani Kereked VK 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 12.0 52.0 38.0

OP Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 105, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st OP HUN 1311 De Jonghe Artur Spartacus VE 1.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 12.0 7.0 ifi fiú 2001
2nd OP HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente Spartacus VE 3.0 5.0 (9.0) 1.0 18.0 9.0 serdülő fiú 2002
3rd OP HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő VK (20.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 29.0 9.0 ifi lány 1999
4th OP (SLO) 2 Mara TURIN 2.0 1.0 (106.0 OCS) 8.0 117.0 11.0 ifi lány 1999
5th OP HUN 1179 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE (27.0) 7.0 2.0 2.0 38.0 11.0 ifi fiú 1999
6th OP HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel Spartacus VE 4.0 9.0 (106.0 OCS) 3.0 122.0 16.0 serdülő fiú 2001
7th OP HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell Spartacus VE 15.0 (16.0) 3.0 9.0 43.0 27.0 ifi fiú 2001
8th OP HUN 1312 JENEY Máté Spartacus VE 7.0 (26.0) 8.0 12.0 53.0 27.0 serdülő fiú 2003
9th OP HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE (12.0) 12.0 7.0 10.0 41.0 29.0 ifi fiú 2001
10th OP HUN 70 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 18.0 6.0 (106.0 OCS) 11.0 141.0 35.0 ifi fiú 2001
11th OP HUN 170 GERBEN Pál Spartacus VE 6.0 11.0 (43.0) 19.0 79.0 36.0 serdülő fiú 2002
12th OP CZE 765 Lucie KEBLOVÁ CYK 8.0 17.0 (106.0 OCS) 13.0 144.0 38.0 ifi lány 2000
13th OP HUN 1280 ERŐSS Lóránd Spartacus VE 23.0 13.0 (106.0 RET) 6.0 148.0 42.0 ifi fiú 2000
14th OP HUN 230 PAPP Péter SÉP 22.0 (38.0) 11.0 15.0 86.0 48.0 serdülő fiú 2002
15th OP HUN 377 VIDA Péter THE-YKA 9.0 14.0 (48.0) 26.0 97.0 49.0 ifi fiú 2000
16th OP CZE 2051 Zosia BURSKA YC Cere 25.0 8.0 (26.0) 18.0 77.0 51.0 ifi lány 2001
17th OP CZE 618 Katerina SVÍKOVÁ YC Cere 24.0 (28.0) 10.0 17.0 79.0 51.0 ifi lány 2001
18th OP CZE 424 Adam OTT YC Brno (53.0) 42.0 6.0 7.0 108.0 55.0 ifi fiú 2001
19th OP HUN 2002 SZALAI Súta Keszthelyi YC 21.0 10.0 (24.0) 24.0 79.0 55.0 serdülő fiú 2002
20th OP HUN 902 ALMÁSI Zsombor BYC 5.0 (43.0) 30.0 21.0 99.0 56.0 ifi fiú 1999
21st OP HUN 90 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE (44.0) 33.0 5.0 23.0 105.0 61.0 ifi fiú 2001
22nd OP HUN 59 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE (58.0) 19.0 14.0 30.0 121.0 63.0 serdülő fiú 2002
23rd OP HUN 1171 BEDNÁR András Spartacus VE (56.0) 21.0 12.0 33.0 122.0 66.0 ifi fiú 2000
24th OP CZE 788 Ondrej MÜLLER YC SK Steti 13.0 15.0 38.0 (106.0 BFD) 172.0 66.0 ifi fiú 2001
25th OP HUN 1705 IZSÁK Botond Kereked VK 17.0 25.0 25.0 (53.0) 120.0 67.0 serdülő fiú 2002
26th OP HUN 376 Ifj. MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor THE-YKA 10.0 44.0 (106.0 DNF) 14.0 174.0 68.0 ifi fiú 2001
27th OP HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka BS-Fűzfő VK 11.0 30.0 (33.0) 27.0 101.0 68.0 serdülő lány 2003
28th OP HUN sz.n. RÁC Karina MVM SE 35.0 (106.0 BFD) 17.0 16.0 174.0 68.0 ifi lány 2000
29th OP HUN 375 KOVÁCS Dominik THE-YKA 14.0 35.0 21.0 (43.0) 113.0 70.0 ifi fiú 2000
30th OP HUN 730 OBIEKWE Mike Procelero SE (42.0) 27.0 22.0 22.0 113.0 71.0 serdülő fiú 2002
31st OP HUN 1724 DE JONGHE Anton 43.0 20.0 13.0 (106.0 BFD) 182.0 76.0 serdülő fiú 2002
32nd OP HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás Kereked VK 31.0 29.0 18.0 (35.0) 113.0 78.0 ifi fiú 2000
33rd OP HUN 72 ARAGY Bence Spartacus VE 16.0 (39.0) 35.0 28.0 118.0 79.0 serdülő ifi 2003
34th OP CZE 796 Adam PLODEK YC Pardubice 38.0 (56.0) 16.0 36.0 146.0 90.0 ifi fiú 1999
35th OP HUN 967 AKLAN György MVM SE 26.0 (63.0) 32.0 32.0 153.0 90.0 serdülő fiú 2002
36th OP CZE 798 Tomás MLEJNEK YC SK Steti 33.0 (40.0) 29.0 29.0 131.0 91.0 serdülő fiú 2002
37th OP HUN 155 ASPERJÁN Dénes Keszthelyi YC 49.0 (50.0) 19.0 25.0 143.0 93.0 ifi fiú 2001
38th OP CZE 786 Mikulás VASZI YC SK Steti 37.0 37.0 20.0 (47.0) 141.0 94.0 serdülő fiú 2002
39th OP HUN 423 KOZMA Gergely Spartacus VE 19.0 55.0 23.0 (106.0 DNF) 203.0 97.0 ifi fiú 2001
40th OP HUN 705 NAGY Botond Kereked VK (51.0) 46.0 15.0 40.0 152.0 101.0 serdülő fiú 2002
41st OP CZE 799 Matej JURECKA CYK 34.0 31.0 (45.0) 37.0 147.0 102.0 ifi fiú 2001
42nd OP HUN 509 ODONICS Bence BS-Fűzfő VK 32.0 32.0 40.0 (54.0) 158.0 104.0 ifi fiú 2001
43rd OP HUN 371 VIRÁG Balázs THE-YKA (52.0) 23.0 34.0 51.0 160.0 108.0 serdülő fiú 2002
44th OP HUN 76 KALMÁR Zalán Spartacus VE 48.0 24.0 36.0 (50.0) 158.0 108.0 serdülő fiú 2002
45th OP HUN 620 CZÖVEK Botond VVSI 41.0 (72.0) 28.0 39.0 180.0 108.0 serdülő fiú 2002
46th OP HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 29.0 49.0 (106.0 DSQ) 31.0 215.0 109.0 ifi fiú 2000
47th OP HUN 1301 IFI-VALDE Christopher Dinghy SC Hungary (62.0) 36.0 31.0 42.0 171.0 109.0 serdülő fiú 2002
48th OP CZE 784 Adam NEVELŐS YC SK Steti 55.0 18.0 41.0 (106.0 DNC) 220.0 114.0 serdülő fiú 2004
49th OP HUN 904 NÉMETH Boldizsár BYC 36.0 41.0 37.0 (106.0 DNC) 220.0 114.0 serdülő fiú 2002
50th OP HUN 964 BAKÓ Csenge MVM SE 61.0 (73.0) 27.0 38.0 199.0 126.0 serdülő lány 2005
51st OP HUN 965 BÁNYAI Attila MVM SE 39.0 (45.0) 44.0 45.0 173.0 128.0 serdülő fiú 2002
52nd OP CZE 808 Katerina ALTMANNOVA Loko Plzen 28.0 53.0 54.0 (106.0 DNC) 241.0 135.0 serdülő lány 2004
53rd OP HUN 510 SELLEI Bence BS-Fűzfő VK 50.0 (61.0) 39.0 46.0 196.0 135.0 serdülő fiú 2002
54th OP HUN 734 TÓTH Hanna Panna Procelero SE 45.0 34.0 (106.0 DNF) 57.0 242.0 136.0 ifi lány 2001
55th OP HUN 907 ARADI Nándor Bence BYC 63.0 (68.0) 42.0 34.0 207.0 139.0 ifi fiú 2001
56th OP HUN 728 RÉDLING Balázs Procelero SE (60.0) 52.0 49.0 41.0 202.0 142.0 serdülő fiú 2003
57th OP HUN 962 KOVÁCS Attila MVM SE 47.0 (66.0) 53.0 49.0 215.0 149.0 serdülő fiú 2002
58th OP HUN 723 BERRY Sára Procelero SE (87.0) 57.0 50.0 55.0 249.0 162.0 serdülő lány 2003
59th OP HUN 725 TAKÁCS Botond Procelero SE (72.0) 70.0 46.0 48.0 236.0 164.0 ifi fiú 2001
60th OP CZE 311 Petr HÁLA YC Kladno 57.0 3.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 BFD 272.0 166.0 serdülő fiú 2002
61st OP HUN 48 VEREBÉLY Nándor Spartacus VE 68.0 (75.0) 47.0 52.0 242.0 167.0 serdülő fiú 2003
62nd OP HUN 1708 ZÁMBÓ Lili BYC 69.0 60.0 (106.0 OCS) 44.0 279.0 173.0 serdülő lány 2003
63rd OP HUN 701 ARÁNYI Barna Kereked VK 46.0 22.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 280.0 174.0 serdülő fiú 2003
64th OP HUN 727 SZEKERES Fanni Maja Procelero SE 73.0 48.0 (106.0 DNF) 56.0 283.0 177.0 ifi lány 2001
65th OP HUN 379 BIHARY Ádám THE-YKA (106.0 DNC) 62.0 106.0 OCS 20.0 294.0 188.0 ifi fiú 2001
66th OP HUN 1159 SZENTIVÁNYI András Spartacus VE 30.0 59.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 301.0 195.0 serdülő fiú 2004
67th OP HUN 79 FUTÓ Vilmos Spartacus VE 54.0 51.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 317.0 211.0 serdülő ifi 2002
68th OP HUN 947 SZŰCS Benedek THE 66.0 47.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 325.0 219.0 serdülő fiú 2004
69th OP HUN 11 KEMÉNY Zsombor VVSI 64.0 (106.0 DNF) 51.0 106.0 BFD 327.0 221.0 serdülő fiú 2004
70th OP CZE 787 Tibor NEVELŐS YC SK Steti 40.0 76.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 328.0 222.0 serdülő fiú 2006
71st OP HUN 704 SZABÓ Roni Oszkár Kereked VK 75.0 (106.0 DNF) 52.0 106.0 DNC 339.0 233.0 serdülő fiú 2003
72nd OP HUN 796 TÓTH Soma BYC 74.0 54.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 340.0 234.0 ifi fiú 2000
73rd OP HUN 511 MORVAI Anna BS-Fűzfő VK 67.0 65.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 344.0 238.0 serdülő lány 2004
74th OP HUN 58 BATICZ Barnabás Spartacus VE 65.0 71.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 348.0 242.0 serdülő fiú 2004
75th OP CZE 382 Barbora SVÍKOVÁ YC Cere 80.0 58.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 350.0 244.0 serdülő lány 2004
76th OP HUN 943 LITKEY Janka THE 70.0 69.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 351.0 245.0 serdülő lány 2002
77th OP HUN 11279 SZABÓ Rudolf Kereked VK 78.0 64.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 354.0 248.0 ifi fiú 2001
78th OP HUN 915 KÁROLYI Márk BYC 71.0 80.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 363.0 257.0 serdülő fiú 2002
79th OP HUN 946 SZABÓ Kamilla THE 85.0 74.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 371.0 265.0 ifi lány 2001
80th OP HUN 78 VEREBÉLY Mátyás Spartacus VE 82.0 77.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 371.0 265.0 serdülő fiú 2004
81st OP HUN 945 BATIZ Ábel THE 77.0 82.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 371.0 265.0 serdülő fiú 2004
82nd OP HUN 148 KÁLMÁN Kornélia JK Palic 96.0 67.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 375.0 269.0 serdülő lány 2004
83rd OP HUN 724 FÜLÖP Balázs Procelero SE 59.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 106.0 DNF 377.0 271.0 serdülő fiú 2003
84th OP HUN 6 BARSI Lívia VVSI 90.0 78.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 380.0 274.0 serdülő lány 2003
85th OP HUN 1304 JENEY Kristóf Spartacus VE 83.0 85.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 380.0 274.0 serdülő fiú 2006
86th OP HUN 1310 CARRA Chiara Lisa BYC 84.0 84.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 380.0 274.0 serdülő lány 2004
87th OP HUN 88 NAGY Bendegúz BYC 88.0 81.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 381.0 275.0 serdülő fiú 2003
88th OP HUN 944 RUTAI Tamás THE 93.0 79.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 384.0 278.0 serdülő fiú 2004
89th OP HUN 900 KÁSA André BYC 94.0 83.0 (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 389.0 283.0 serdülő fiú 2002
90th OP HUN 925 ILLANITZ Igor Spartacus VE 89.0 88.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 389.0 283.0 serdülő fiú 2002
91st OP HUN 722 FÜLÖP Zsigmond Procelero SE 76.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 106.0 DNF 394.0 288.0 serdülő fiú 2003
92nd OP SVK 976 Peter JAS YC Kosice 97.0 87.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNF 396.0 290.0 serdülő fiú 2004
93rd OP HUN 732 KOLESZÁR Benedek Procelero SE 79.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 397.0 291.0 serdülő fiú 2005
94th OP HUN 721 GERGELY Virág Ilona Procelero SE 81.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 399.0 293.0 serdülő lány 2003
95th OP CZE 577 Jan HÁLA YC Kladno (106.0 DNC) 86.0 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 404.0 298.0 serdülő fiú 2005
96th OP HUN 712 IZSÁK Szabolcs Kereked VK 86.0 (106.0 DSQ) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 404.0 298.0 serdülő fiú 2004
97th OP HUN 232 DOMONKOS Gergely SÉP 91.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 409.0 303.0 serdülő fiú 2004
98th OP HUN 941 BARTS Zalán THE 92.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 410.0 304.0 serdülő fiú 2002
99th OP HUN 905 SCHULTZ Dániel BYC 95.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 413.0 307.0 serdülő fiú 2004
100th OP HUN 942 HORVÁTH Ákos THE 98.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 416.0 310.0 serdülő fiú 2005
101st OP HUN 726 CSONKA Bálint Procelero SE 99.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 417.0 311.0 serdülő fiú 2004
102nd OP HUN 737 RENDEK Zsombor Procelero SE 100.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 418.0 312.0 serdülő fiú 2003
103rd OP HUN 53 ILLANITZ Samu Spartacus VE 101.0 (106.0 DNF) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 419.0 313.0 serdülő fiú 2002
104th OP HUN 8 KÁROLYI Fanni BYC (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 424.0 318.0 serdülő lány
104th OP HUN 903 MEZEI Gergő BYC (106.0 DNC) 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 106.0 DNC 424.0 318.0 serdülő fiú 2002

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com