F. W. Raiffeisen Private Banking Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2014. június 28-29

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Asso 133 Infla Deus DETRE Szabolcs DETRE Zsolt, DETRE Nándor, RITECZ Péter, BITE Pál, SZIKORA Gyula 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team NYÁRY Zsolt FEJÉR Miklós, KOVÁCS András, FAZEKAS Gergely, HUSZKA Róbert, KOMÁROMY Balázs Asso YC 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
3rd Asso 139 Peecasso SZILVÁSSY Attila PETRÁNYI Zoltán, SZAPLONCZAY Péter, SZUTRÉLY Gergely, GEREBEN Mátyás, GÉMESI Jóka Kereked VK 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 10.0 7.0
4th Asso 123 Picabo Dr. KOVÁCS János Balázs AMBRÓZY György, ZSOMBÓK Imre, GALÁNTHA György, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, FARAGÓ Gábor Spartacus VE 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 2.0 16.0 11.0
5th Asso 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán KELECSÉNYI Gábor, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, KELECSÉNYI Péter, VERMES Dóra, PÁLHEGYI László BYC 5.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 17.0 11.0
6th Asso 93 Ou Sali CSURY Zoltán VÁRADI Gábor, VÁRADI Márta, HENGER Mátyás, PÉLEY Dániel, KOLLÁR Krisztián Kereked VK (6.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 23.0 17.0

X-35 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st X-35 3504 Admiral-X VERMESY Sándor FRANKÓ Balázs, GULYÁS Kovács Gergely, KOVÁCS Áron, VERMESY Attila, VAD-Horváth Zoltán 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 8.0 4.0
2nd X-35 3501 Szélvész SOÓS István GOSZTONYI Ádám, LACÓ Botond, SZABÓ Gellért, NAGY Viktor, SZENDRŐI Csaba, FEKETE András (Raffika VSE) Alu SE (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 5.0
3rd X-35 3506 Doxy SZAXON Róbert RAUSCHENBERGER Miklós, FELLEGI Béla Zoltán, TÓTH Mátyás, MAJOR Zoltán, BAJUSZ Ildikó Principessa 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 9.0 6.0
4th X-35 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor BIHARY Dániel, BIHARY Gergő, GYAPJAS Balázs, PÉCH Lóránt, MECSEKI Tamás Spartacus VE 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 16.0 11.0
5th X-35 3502 Olsen DOBSZAI Zoltán FEKETE Ferenc, VARSÁNYI Attila, GALGOCZI Gáspár, ERDÉLYI Gábor, PUSKÁS Tamás Variens VSE 5.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 19.0 13.0

Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Melges 24 392 Strange Brew Ian AINSLIE FARKAS Bence, KALTENECKER Károly, WEÖRES Botond (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd Melges 24 589 Hód Dr. BUJÁKI Attila GOND Gergely, SZELLEM Balázs, DOUBRAVSZKY Bálint, LILLIK Ákos TVSK 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 12.0 7.0
3rd Melges 24 373 Syrius TAR László FÖLDESI Gergely, BALOGH András Bora VTE (4.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 9.0
4th Melges 24 369 Ponente CSOLTÓ Ákos BÁLINT Kálmán Kadocsa, BÜKI Zsolt, ifj. BÜKI Gábor D-One VSE 3.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 14.0 9.0
5th Melges 24 579 Nondiremai POMUCZ Tamás POMUCZ Máté, KASZÓ Márk, KŐSZEGI Boglárka SVSK-Win-d SE (5.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 12.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 8mOD 11 PFENINGBERGER András ZIEGLER János, CZEIZEL Balázs, HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton Spartacus VE (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd 8mOD 35 Camelot KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, KÁDÁR Kristóf 8 mOD VSE 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 10.0 6.0
3rd 8mOD 21 Weight GYENES Ákos BENCZÚR Máté, SÁRMÁSY Márton, FRAKNÓI András TVSK (5.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 14.0 9.0
4th 8mOD 46 American Crew OROSZLÁN Péter OROSZLÁN Gábor, VARGA Zsolt, BOÉR Máté, SOLYMOS Dóra, tartalék: KOVÁCS Norbert BYC 4.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 OCS) 18.0 9.0
5th 8mOD 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben DRÁVAI Dávid, HARGITAI József, KOCSIS Zsolt 8 mOD VSE 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 21.0 14.0
6th 8mOD 73 Montana SZAKONYI Bence Dr. SZILÁGYI János, Dr. NYÁRÁDI Zoltán, Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor, JUHÁSZ Lóránt Szegedi VE 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 20.0 14.0
7th 8mOD 111 Pannonvoyage DALOS Attila DALOSNÉ Balogh Anikó, ERDŐS Bálint (TVSK), SZABÓ Péter (TVSK), SÁNTHA Ádám Black Magic VSE (7.0) 6.0 7.0 5.0 25.0 18.0
8th 8mOD 33 Hajnal Tímea FARAGÓ Norbert FARAGÓ László, BAYER Zoltán, SZILVA Gábor, FARAGÓ Ákos mocó Win-d SE 8.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNF) 33.0 24.0

Elliott 770 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Elliott 770 28 Aster SZENTIRMAI Gyula LŐRINC Péter, FRIEDMANN Péter, BRUNNER Tamás BFYC 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Elliott 770 3 Nomád KOVÁCS Ákos CSONTOS Zoltán, KONCZ Ádám Fonyódi Kormoránok VSE (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd Elliott 770 13 Unicornis PILLI Gyula PILLI Martina, MOLNÁR Zsolt, SEBESTYÉN Gábor Pannon YC (5.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 8.0
4th Elliott 770 39 Audentes MOLNÁR Szabolcs VÁRHOMOKI István, SZEKERES Dávid mocó Versenyvitorlás SK 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 16.0 11.0
5th Elliott 770 9 Isa Pur PÁLINKÁS Ervin Dr. MÜNCH István (BYC), KISS László Gyula (TVSK), ÖLLŐS Csaba (BS-Fűzfő), KISS András mocó Magyar Telekom DSC 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 18.0 13.0

J 24 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st J 24 64 Zulu KAKAS Máté BAJUSZ András, JÁGER Tamás, MELHA Márton, MOLNÁR Mátyás Kiwidrop SE (7.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 3.0
2nd J 24 14 NordTelekom S.T. MAKAI Gábor FEHÉR Péter, HADNAGY Zsombor ifi, SALLAI Gábor, SZALAY Tamás THE YKA 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 11.0 7.0
3rd J 24 78 Jenesis SZABÓ Péter HORVÁTH Tamás, BARANYAI Zsolt, SOÓS Attila, PURGER Hajnalka KYC 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 11.0 7.0
4th J 24 7 Imi J SZÉKELY Antal Dr. BODNÁR Imre, VINCZE Gábor, VALKÓ András Lellei VE 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 17.0 11.0
5th J 24 5 Big 5 GÁL Pál PÉNZES Attila, CSUDAI Gábor, KOLTAI Kornél, ROMANSZKY Péter 1.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 24.0 15.0
6th J 24 3052 Just a Big Dingy ALIBÁN András KOVÁCS Éva (SZKE), ÉDER Bálint (SZKE), KAPOSVÁRI István (Wind SE), Kiss Viktor Spartacus VE (9.0) 3.0 7.0 5.0 24.0 15.0
7th J 24 2 Sailforyou HERCSEL Erik PÉTER Csaba (VSC), CSOLLÁNY Csaba (BFYC), BÉR Rudi (Princupessa) BYC 6.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 24.0 16.0
8th J 24 208 J’korszak -Laurel Dr. FARKAS Tamás FARKASNÉ Nagy Gabriella, LAJOS László, SZŐLLŐSY Balázs (BHSE) Wind-SE 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 7.0 25.0 18.0
9th J 24 1622 Jukebox PÉTER Tamás TÓTH Gábor, RICHTER Tamás, KARÁCSONY Nóra BFYE 8.0 (9.0) 8.0 9.0 34.0 25.0
10th J 24 109 Gone With The Wind PETHŐ Szabolcs MOLNÁR Erika, KLENOVSZKI János, SZŰCS Adél, PÓSA Tamás Win-d SE 10.0 (11.0) 11.0 10.0 42.0 31.0
11th J 24 4 Bond KRISTÓF Zoltán SIMICZ Tamás (VVSK), PATAKI Mónika (BYC), SURÁNYI Viktor (Win-d SE), NÉMETH Gábor (Egis SE) BYC (11.0) 10.0 10.0 11.0 42.0 31.0
12th J 24 4026 Saint James SZÁNTÓ Mihály PAPP-Vid Zsigmond, FLOCH Péter Win-d SE (12.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 48.0 36.0

Sudár Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Sudár Regatta 156 Öreg TORONYI Bence BÉKÉS Miklós, ANTAL Péter Spartacus VE (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0
2nd Sudár Regatta 155 Gé. PÁL Gaszton VARIS István, HEVIS Ferenc TVSK 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Sudár Regatta 178 Nagyon Sudár NAGY Márton Dr. NAGY Kálmán, MARIÁN Balázs Egis SE 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 10.0 7.0
4th Sudár Regatta 78 Száz * Szép SZÖRÉNYI Gábor VOLTAI Géza, BATICZ Belián (SVE) TVSK 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
5th Sudár Regatta 100/108 Köszönjük Emese SZALONTAI Tamás FÜRSTALL Ferenc, KÁKONYI Krisztina General SK 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 21.0 15.0
6th Sudár Regatta 46 Banka Dr. POZSONYI Zoltán Dr. VARGA Gergely, KERÉK Attila Balatoni Hajózási SE 6.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0) 26.0 17.0
7th Sudár Regatta 62 Admiralis GACSÁLYI Márton GACSÁLYI Bertalan, ŐRI Sándor Win-d SE (8.0) 7.0 8.0 6.0 29.0 21.0
8th Sudár Regatta 600 Vigasz BÁTHI Péter HOLLÓ Péter, MRÁZIK Dénes (ELMŰ) TVSK 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 29.0 21.0
9th Sudár Regatta 374 Mazúr KLÉBERT János LENGYEL Róbert, SIMON Mihály, LEMGYEL Oszkár mocó Zamárdi VVE (9.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 35.0 26.0
10th Sudár Regatta 740 Pontilla OSVÁTH Márton DEMJÉN Péter Spartacus VE (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0

Scholtz 22 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Scholtz 22 39 Aventura VEISZ Miklós Dr. VEISZ Tamás, VEISZ Tamás THE 3.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 OCS) 15.0 6.0
2nd Scholtz 22 100 Metálka MAJOROSS Bea NEMESTÓTHY Andrea, RÓNAY Dóra, BARI Boglárka TVSK 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 11.0 6.0
3rd Scholtz 22 137 Center KOVÁCS Mihály FARKAS Regő, KOVÁCS Ákos MKB Bank VK 1.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 OCS) 16.0 7.0
4th Scholtz 22 107 Bobafet LÁNCOS Áron FORMANEK Bence Ponton Klub (4.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 13.0 9.0
5th Scholtz 22 131 Catch-22 MOLNÁR János MEZEI Gábor Túravitorlás SK 5.0 1.0 5.0 (9.0 OCS) 20.0 11.0
6th Scholtz 22 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér TAHY Ádám Spartacus VE (9.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 3.0 25.0 16.0
7th Scholtz 22 644 Hook RITTER Dávid ÁGOSTON István, TÁBOR Viktor EKVE 6.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0 OCS) 28.0 19.0
8th Scholtz 22 777/98 Hakuna Matata GECSE Zoltán GECSE Balázs Lellei VE (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 36.0 27.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com