TriGranit Spartacus Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2014. július 26-27.

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Asso 104 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs SZÉLL Péter, PAPP Zoltán, HORGOS Tamás, Dr.FUTÓ István Spartacus VE 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 7.0 4.0
2nd Asso 133 Infla Deus DETRE Szabolcs DETRE Zsolt, DETRE Nándor, Dr. SZIKORA Gyula, Dr. GÁL András, KIRÁLY Zsolt KMP VSE 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 11.0 6.0
3rd Asso 139 Peakasso SZILVÁSSY Attila SZAPLONCAI Péter, PETRÁNYI Zoltán, SÁNDOR Zsolt, CZITTEL Gergő, GEREBEN Mátyás (SVE) Kereked SC (6.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 7.0
4th Asso 123 Picabo Dr KOVÁCS János Balázs AMBRÓZY György, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, POTSUBAI Péter, ZSOMBOI Imre, FARAGÓ Gábor Spartacus VE 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 17.0 11.0
5th Asso 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán KELECSÉNYI Péter, VERMES Dóra, PÁLHEGYI László, BARÁTH Gábor, VAJTAI Vajk BYC 4.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0 OCS) 22.0 13.0
6th Asso 111 100% PAKSI Álmos NAGY Márton, BÁRÁNY Attila, Dr. VARGA Norbert, DOLHAY Gábor, RUJÁK Eszter Négy Évszak SE (7.0) 7.0 5.0 2.0 21.0 14.0
7th Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team NYÁRI Zsolt BOTOS Bálint, FAZEKAS Gergely, HUSZKA Róbert, FEJÉR Miklós, KOMÁROMY Balázs Asso YC 5.0 5.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 26.0 17.0
8th Asso 93 Ou Sali CSURY Zoltán VÁRADI Gábor, KOLLÁR Krisztián, HENGER Mátyás, PÉLEY Dániel, VÁRADI Nándor Kereked VK (8.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 30.0 22.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 8mOD 11 PFENINGBERGER András ZIEGLER János, CZEIZEL Balázs, SZÉPFY Márton, HAJTÓ Gábor Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0
2nd 8mOD 46 American Crew OROSZLÁN Péter OROSZLÁN Gábor, SOLYMOS Dóra, BOÉR Máté, VARGA Zsolt BYC (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
3rd 8mOD 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben KOVAC Boris, MÉSZÁROS Szilárd, HARGITAI József 8MOD VSE (4.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 14.0 10.0
4th 8mOD 111 Pannonvoyage DALOS Attila DALOSNÉ Balogh Anikó, KERÉK Attila, SZABÓ Péter (TVSK), SÁNTHA Ádám Black Magic VSE 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 14.0 10.0
5th 8mOD 21 Weight GYENES Ákos FRAKNÓI András, BENCZÚR Máté, SÁRMÁSY Márton TVSK 5.0 (6.0 DNF) 6.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 13.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Nautic 826 Fanatic JÁNOKY László JÁNOKY András, JÁNOKY László, Viktor, NYÍRI Miklós, TÉL Ferenc, VEREBÉLYI Szabolcs, VIDRA András THE 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0
2nd Nautic 1166 Don Rosé Dr. MOLNÁR Barna MOLNÁR Bálint, MÓRICZ Virág, MARGITICS Botond, NAGY Miklós, MÁRKUS István, MASZLAG Nándor Delta SE 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Nautic 1462 Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János MATUS Márk, KÁTAI Dénes, LÉNÁRD Péter Kereked VK (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 7.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st YS-I 589 HÓD Dr. BUJÁKI Attila SZELLEM Balázs, DOUBRAVSZKY Bálint, GYŐRFFY Bálint, RÁCZ Bence mocó TVSK 90 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd YS-I 320 Lycka KÁTAI Péter Dr. HUSVÉTH Ferenc, PILISY György, Dr. SUBA Csongor MKB Bank VK 90 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd YS-I 13 Unicornis PILLI Gula PILLI Martina, SEBESTYÉN Gábor (Wind SE), KOVÁCS Ákos Pannon YC 91 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 15.0 10.0
4th YS-I 284 Péter Pál GOSZTONYI Pál GRILL László, BARANYAI Lajos, FADGYAS Piroska, FADGYAS József tartalék TVSK 89 4.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 18.0 11.0
5th YS-I 908 Nagymedve EMBER Sándor DOMIÁN Emese, SCHÖNEK Béla, FEHÉRGYARMATI Tóth Károly, TAMÁS Réka ASE 90 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 18.0 12.0
6th YS-I 1051 Béla Úr CSONTOS Péter Gábor CSONTOS Bence, KOLLÁTH Gábor, VERMES András ER-Petro SE 93 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 24.0 17.0
7th YS-I 3703 Revolution MOLNÁR György ROMODA László, POMUTZ Bogi, NEMESKÉRI Sándor, SOMKUTAS Norbert, SIMALA Zoltán, ifj ROMODA Péter Vízügy SE 85 8.0 8.0 (10.0 DNF) 4.0 30.0 20.0
8th YS-I 158 Manual MOLNÁR Judit BARTA Péter, DOBOS Attila, DUDÁS László Magyar Telekom DSC 90 7.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 30.0 20.0
9th YS-I 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér TAHY Ádám, ILLANITZ Igor, ILLANITZ Samu 97 (10.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 37.0 27.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st YS-II 61 Szélhámos RÓZNER Tamás FARKAS Ferenc, SIMON Benjamin Ruben ifi, BÁTHORI Attila T-Jolle VSE 103 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0
2nd YS-II 48 Dynamic VÉKONY István HIDVÉGI Zsolt, HOLLÓ Barnabás, VINCZE Gábor, HORVÁTH Csaba TVSK 103 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 11.0 7.0
3rd YS-II 979 Gemini KISS LÁszló NAGY Ildikó, KISS Márta, KEREKES Dávid TVSK 103 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 7.0
4th YS-II 11 Peng-ő LENDVAI Gábor KOVALSZKY Gergely, MÁTRAI László, SEREGI Miklós, TÓTH Sándor MKB Bank VK 101 2.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 19.0 10.0
5th YS-II 70 Offroad NAGY Dániel TRÁZSI Péter, KISBENEDEK Dániel, GRŐBER Péter T-Jolle VSE 103 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 13.0
6th YS-II 1354 Congeria DEMECZKY Péter Dr. SZABADOS Gábor, SZABADOS Györgyi, SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc AVIS SE 107 4.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 24.0 15.0
7th YS-II 731 Supppy WEISZ János BÓNA-Boldog Ilona, BÓNA Zsombor, FARAGÓ Tamás Atomerőmű SE 108 6.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 29.0 20.0
8th YS-II 1343 Zenit BÁCS Zalán BÁCS Marcell, SZOKOLAY Zoltán, TÓTH Balázs, Dr PÁKOZDY MVM 104 8.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 33.0 24.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com