Unitef Kupa Yardstick Trophy

Balatonföldvár, 2014. szeptember 27.

Eredmény

R1 – YS-I Fleet

Start: YS-I, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.00.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Club VY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 YS-I 139 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs SZÉLL Péter (FYC), HORGOS Tamás, Dr. FUTÓ István, FUTÓ Marcell, SZÉPFY Gőgh Csilla Spartacus VE 82 3.25.17 4.10.21 1.0 Asso
2 YS-I 369 Ponente CSOLTÓ Ákos BÜKI Gábor, BÜKI Zsolt D-One VSE 90 3.45.23 4.10.26 2.0 Melges 24
3 YS-I 93 Ou Sali CSURY Zoiltán KOLLÁR Krisztián, DERGÁCS Kristóf, PÉLEY Dániel, VÁRADI Márton, VÁRADI Gábor Kereked SC 82 3.27.27 4.12.59 3.0 Asso
4 YS-I 373 Syrius PERCZEL Antal NÉMETH Enikő, PESTI Gábor, TAR László Lajos Bora VTE 90 3.48.30 4.13.53 4.0 Melges 24
5 YS-I 1462 Vízöntő CSIKÓS János KISS István, BAJNAI Dávid, TAKÁCS Norbert Kereked SE 91 3.55.36 4.18.54 5.0 Nautic 330
6 YS-I 1164 Pingi BÖLCSVÖLGYI Tamás PÉTERVÁRI Boglárka, DARVAS Sándor, VARGA Károly, OLCHVÁRY Balázs, ENGELHARDT Miklós KMP VSE 91 3.56.12 4.19.34 6.0 Nautic
7 YS-I 2057 Picur ifj. SLEZÁK András FABRICZKI András, Dr. FABRICZKI-Vidáts Andrea, SLEZÁK András, GÁSPÁR Zoltán BF VSE 97 4.12.19 4.20.07 7.0 33-as
8 YS-I 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FAZEKAS Gergő, KOMÁROMY Balázs (SVE), HUSZKA Róbert, KÁNTÁS Gyula Asso YC 82 3.34.42 4.21.50 8.0 Asso
9 YS-I 3503 Ham-let GERNDY Zoltán BARTOS Zoltán, VERMES Dóra, PÁLHEGYI László, MAJOR Miklós BYC 87 3.48.03 4.22.08 9.0 X35
10 YS-I 1107 Bettus RUJÁK Bálint RUJÁK Eszter, BEREGSZÁSZI István, ZSOLNAI Attila, KISS Bálint Zsolt, Dr. BRUSZT Kálmán AVIS SE 91 4.00.12 4.23.57 10.0 Nautic 330
11 YS-I 105 Puro Contento Mike SCHMOLLING SVÁBY Tamás, SÓTONYI György, BALOGH Bence, TAMÁS Réka 87 3.49.40 4.23.59 11.0 YS-I
12 YS-I 211 Márta Maria SÓTONYI Sándor MATLASZKOVSZKY Miklós, FRANTAL Zsolt TVSK Ábrahámhegy 90 3.58.58 4.25.31 12.0 YS-I (csak szombat)
13 YS-I 284 Péter-Pál GOSZTONYI Pál GRILL László, BARANYAI Lajos, FADGYAS Piroska TVSK 89 3.56.37 4.25.52 13.0 YS-I
14 YS-I 220 Obession CZAP Zoltán RÓZSAVÖLGYI Gábor (Fonyód), SOLTÉSZ Gábor (SVE) TYC SE 90 4.03.05 4.30.06 14.0 11mOD
15 YS-I 789 Kacor Király HRUTKA Gábor Dr. PIRNÁT Antal, FEKETE László, HUSZÁK Gyula, HRUTKA Zsolt, id. BERMULA János VVEB 92 4.12.24 4.34.21 15.0 Nautic 311
16 YS-I 123 Picabo FEKETE Gábor NONN László, GALÁNTHA György, POTSUBAI Péter, FORRÓ Krisztián, FARAGÓ Gábor 82 3.46.43 4.36.29 16.0 Asso
17 YS-I 11 PFENINGBERGER Andás CZEIZEL Balázs, CZEIZEL Jakab, SZÉPFY Márton, SZÉPFY Zsombor Spartacus VE 91 4.21.25 4.47.16 17.0 8mOD
18 YS-I 98 Fiskális CSER László CSER Donát PYC 98 5.01.00 5.07.09 18.0 E-30
19 YS-I 13 Cirrus III FARKAS János CZILI Aladár (BÖE), KISS Zoltán, SÓVÁGÓ János (BÖE), WERNER János Kalti Mot. 99 5.16.19 5.19.31 19.0 50-es
20 YS-I 45 Bolero LACSNY Gergely ŐRI Sándor, SZALONNÁS István Obsitos SE 97 5.12.16 5.21.55 20.0 50-es
21 YS-I 3 Tomboló MAJOR Zoltán OSZTOROVSZKY Nándor, KERTÉSZ Zoltán Karsailing VSE 97 5.19.06 5.28.58 21.0 Scholtz 22
22 YS-I 118 Vektor SZENTIVÁNYI András SZÓRÁDI Róbert, ARGAY Béla, NINAUSZ Péter Spartacus VE 97 5.21.19 5.31.15 22.0 50-es
23 YS-I 6666 Oppá-Hoppá POZSÁR LÁszló BALÁZS Dénes, KALMÁR Gábor, PANKOTAI Csaba Fonyódi Kormoránok VE 94 5.35.29 5.56.54 23.0 YS-I
24 YS-I 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér VELICH Attila 97 6.01.59 6.13.11 24.0 Scholtz 22
25 YS-I 77 Haevy Tools 94 5.55.48 6.18.31 25.0 Ys-I

R1 – YS-II Fleet

Start: YS-II, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.05.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Club VY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 YS-II 14 Nord Telekom Sailing Team MAKAI Gábor SZALAY Tamás, FEHÉR Péter, KANYICSKA Márk ifi, KRAUTH Balázs THE-YKA 102 4.00.54 3.56.11 1.0 J 24
2 YS-II 2 Sailforyou HERCSEL Erik DÁVID Júlia, CSOLLÁNY Csaba, ILLY István BYC 102 4.18.18 4.13.14 2.0 J 24
3 YS-II 659 Nippy SERES Péter NAGY Róbert, MÉSZÁROS Miklós ASE 108 4.58.22 4.36.16 3.0 Dolphin
4 YS-II 1627 Kerecsen 100 4.38.50 4.38.50 4.0 YS-II
5 YS-II 656 Macska NAGYKOVÁCSY Tibor CSIKÓS Zsófia, VIDA Balázs Hungária YC 108 5.05.02 4.42.26 5.0 Dolphin
6 YS-II 3 Ujjéé NÉMETH Gábor PATAKI Mónika, NÉMETHNÉ Dr, Dékány Krisztina, SIMICZ Tamás Egis SE 102 4.50.25 4.44.43 6.0 J 24
7 YS-II 1711 Éva RÁCZ László BECKER Zsófia, KRUSS Ernő, SZÓLLŐSSY Balázs Balatoni Hajózási SE 107 5.07.22 4.47.16 7.0 H-Boot
8 YS-II 78 Jenesis SZABÓ Péter BOROS Balázs, HORVÁTH Tamás KYC 102 4.53.45 4.47.59 8.0 J 24
9 YS-II 1310 Sailvész HALENÁR István POLGÁR Viktória, HÁZY Gergely Fonyódi Kormoránok 108 5.12.06 4.48.59 9.0 YS-II
10 YS-II 1193 Vivace BIRÓ Márk FISCHER Dezső, BIRÓ Péter TVSK 103 5.02.39 4.53.50 10.0 Regina
11 YS-II 693 Karakán SÁRKÖZI Béla HÉJJA László, SZABÓ Béla, VARGA Ákos, ZSÓK Gergely ASE 108 5.25.07 5.01.02 11.0 Dolphin
12 YS-II 1374 Szélvadász SZÁVA György Dr. CSUKA Péter, ZSOMBÓK Imre ASE VSC 103 5.11.47 5.02.42 12.0 Dolphin
13 YS-II 5 Big 5 KOLTAI Kornél CSUDAI Gábor Magyar J24 Osztályszövetség 102 5.08.57 5.02.54 13.0 J 24
14 YS-II 4026 St James Iredrow SZÁNTÓ Mihály PAPP-Vid Zsigmond, HARGITAI Csaba, FLOCH Péter Navigátor VE 102 5.11.00 5.04.54 14.0 J24
15 YS-II 676 Kisvacak HORVÁTH János TÓTH Miklós, MARTON József, GÖBLYÖS Bernadett JKVE 103 5.18.42 5.09.25 15.0 Enter 29
16 YS-II 979 Gemini KISS László NAGY Ildikó, FÓNAGY László, FÓNAGY Katalin, Fónagy István mocó TVSK 103 5.40.55 5.30.59 16.0 Regina
17 YS-II 1054 Accenture KOPPÁNY Emese GÁL István, HORVÁTH Ferenc, CZIRÁKI László ASE VSC 103 5.41.18 5.31.22 17.0 Dolphin
18 YS-II 80/531 Vihar Madár DEMJÉN Géza BOKROSSY Gábor, MARC Henrik 103 5.50.05 5.39.53 18.0 Regina
19 YS-II sz.n Cimbi VERMES András NAGY Árpád, KOLLÁTH Gábor ER-Petro SE 101 DNF 24.0 YS-II

R1 – YS-III Fleet

Start: YS-III, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.10.00
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class HelmName CrewName Club VY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 YS-III 1145 Catullus Maximus BALÁZS Gábor PIRCHALA Imre, GESZLER János TVSK 116 5.30.29 4.44.54 1.0 YS-III
2 YS-III 322 Slim Jim KÖVENDI Dénes BECK Gergő VVEB 125 5.56.23 4.45.06 2.0 YS-III
3 YS-III 1518 Concerto UDVARNOKI Zoltán Dr. KOVÁCS Teréz, ifj. UDVARNOKI Zoltán TVSK 112 5.50.31 5.12.58 3.0 YS-III

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com