Unitef Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2014. szeptember 27-28.

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Asso 139 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs SZÉLL Péter (FYC), HORGOS Tamás, Dr. FUTÓ István, FUTÓ Marcell, SZÉPFY Gőgh Csilla Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Asso 93 Ou Sali CSURY Zoiltán KOLLÁR Krisztián, DERGÁCS Kristóf, PÉLEY Dániel, VÁRADI Márton, VÁRADI Gábor Kereked SC 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FAZEKAS Gergő, KOMÁROMY Balázs (SVE), HUSZKA Róbert, KÁNTÁS Gyula Asso YC 3.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th Asso 123 Picabo FEKETE Gábor NONN László, GALÁNTHA György, POTSUBAI Péter, FORRÓ Krisztián, FARAGÓ Gábor 4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0

50-es Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 50-es 13 Cirrus III FARKAS János CZILI Aladár (BÖE), KISS Zoltán, SÓVÁGÓ János (BÖE), WERNER János Kalti Mot. 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 50-es 118 Vektor SZENTIVÁNYI András SZÓRÁDI Róbert, ARGAY Béla, NINAUSZ Péter Spartacus VE 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 50-es 45 Bolero LACSNY Gergely ŐRI Sándor, SZALONNÁS István Obsitos SE 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 9.0 9.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Nautic 1164 Pingi BÖLCSVÖLGYI Tamás PÉTERVÁRI Boglárka, DARVAS Sándor, VARGA Károly, OLCHVÁRY Balázs, ENGELHARDT Miklós KMP VSE 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Nautic 1462 Vízöntő CSIKÓS János KISS István, BAJNAI Dávid, TAKÁCS Norbert, BARTUCZ Gergely Kereked SE 1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Nautic 1107 Bettus RUJÁK Bálint RUJÁK Eszter, BEREGSZÁSZI István, ZSOLNAI Attila, KISS Bálint Zsolt, Dr. BRUSZT Kálmán AVIS SE 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Nautic 789 Kacor Király HRUTKA Gábor Dr. PIRNÁT Antal, FEKETE László, HUSZÁK Gyula, HRUTKA Zsolt, id. BERMULA János VVEB 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-I 369 Ponente CSOLTÓ Ákos BÜKI Gábor, BÜKI Zsolt D-One VSE 90 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 Melges 24
2nd YS-I 3503 Ham-let GERNDY Zoltán BARTOS Zoltán, VERMES Dóra, PÁLHEGYI László, MAJOR Miklós BYC 87 4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0 X35
3rd YS-I 220 Obession CZAP Zoltán RÓZSAVÖLGYI Gábor (Fonyód), SOLTÉSZ Gábor (SVE) TYC SE 90 8.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 15.0 11mOD
4th YS-I 211 Márta Maria SÓTONYI Sándor MATLASZKOVSZKY Miklós, FRANTAL Zsolt TVSK Ábrahámhegy 90 6.0 4.0 5.0 15.0 15.0 YS-I
5th YS-I 284 Péter-Pál GOSZTONYI Pál GRILL László, BARANYAI Lajos, FADGYAS Piroska TVSK 89 7.0 6.0 3.0 16.0 16.0 YS-I
6th YS-I 2057 Picur ifj. SLEZÁK András FABRICZKI András, Dr. FABRICZKI-Vidáts Andrea, SLEZÁK András, GÁSPÁR Zoltán BF VSE 97 3.0 9.0 6.0 18.0 18.0 33-as
7th YS-I 373 Syrius PERCZEL Antal NÉMETH Enikő, PESTI Gábor, TAR László Lajos Bora VTE 90 2.0 2.0 15.0 OCS 19.0 19.0 Melges 24
8th YS-I 105 Puro Contento Mike SCHMOLLING SVÁBY Tamás, SÓTONYI György, BALOGH Bence, TAMÁS Réka 87 5.0 7.0 7.0 19.0 19.0 YS-I
9th YS-I 98 Fiskális CSER László CSER Donát PYC 98 10.0 8.0 8.0 26.0 26.0 E-30
10th YS-I 6666 Oppá-Hoppá POZSÁR LÁszló BALÁZS Dénes, KALMÁR Gábor, PANKOTAI Csaba Fonyódi Kormoránok VE 94 12.0 10.0 9.0 31.0 31.0 YS-I
11th YS-I 11 PFENINGBERGER Andás CZEIZEL Balázs, CZEIZEL Jakab, SZÉPFY Márton, SZÉPFY Zsombor Spartacus VE 91 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 39.0 39.0 8mOD
12th YS-I 77 Speedline LÖKÖS Zoltán KOVÁCS László, KOVÁCS Eszter, NAGY Ottó Kalti Motor Sport 94 14.0 11.0 15.0 DNF 40.0 40.0 YS-I
13th YS-I 3 Tomboló MAJOR Zoltán OSZTOROVSZKY Nándor, KERTÉSZ Zoltán Karsailing VSE 97 11.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 41.0 41.0 Scholtz 22
14th YS-I 7 Bumeráng ILLANITZ Elemér VELICH Attila 97 13.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 43.0 43.0 Scholtz 22

Dolphin Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Dolphin 659 Nippy SERES Péter NAGY Róbert, MÉSZÁROS Miklós ASE 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Dolphin 656 Macska NAGYKOVÁCSY Tibor CSIKÓS Zsófia, VIDA Balázs Hungária YC 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd Dolphin 1374 Szélvadász SZÁVA György Dr. CSUKA Péter, ZSOMBÓK Imre ASE VSC 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th Dolphin 1054 Accenture KOPPÁNY Emese GÁL István, HORVÁTH Ferenc, CZIRÁKI László ASE VSC 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
5th Dolphin 693 Karakán SÁRKÖZI Béla HÉJJA László, SZABÓ Béla, VARGA Ákos, ZSÓK Gergely ASE 4.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th Dolphin 1374 Gyöngyszem PRÓKAI Gábor PRÓKAI László, MOÓR Bálint ASE VSC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 21.0 21.0

Regina Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Regina 1193 Vivace BIRÓ Márk FISCHER Dezső, BIRÓ Péter TVSK 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Regina 746 Szirákó JAKAB László ÁCS József, CSURGÓ Gábor TVSK 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Regina 979 Gemini KISS László NAGY Ildikó, FÓNAGY László, FÓNAGY Katalin, Fónagy István mocó TVSK 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Regina 80/531 Vihar Madár DEMJÉN Géza BOKROSSY Gábor, MARC Henrik 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 11.0

J 24 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st J 24 2 Sailforyou HERCSEL Erik DÁVID Júlia, CSOLLÁNY Csaba, ILLY István BYC 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd J 24 14 Nord Telekom Sailing Team MAKAI Gábor SZALAY Tamás, FEHÉR Péter, KANYICSKA Márk ifi, KRAUTH Balázs THE-YKA 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd J 24 78 Jenesis SZABÓ Péter BOROS Balázs, HORVÁTH Tamás KYC 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th J 24 3 Ujjéé NÉMETH Gábor PATAKI Mónika, NÉMETHNÉ Dr, Dékány Krisztina, SIMICZ Tamás Egis SE 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th J 24 5 Big 5 KOLTAI Kornél CSUDAI Gábor Magyar J24 Osztályszövetség 5.0 6.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
6th J 24 4026 St James Iredrow SZÁNTÓ Mihály PAPP-Vid Zsigmond, HARGITAI Csaba, FLOCH Péter Navigátor VE 6.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 17.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-II 1711 Éva RÁCZ László BECKER Zsófia, KRUSS Ernő, SZÓLLŐSSY Balázs Balatoni Hajózási SE 107 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 H-Boot
2nd YS-II 1627 Kerecsen 100 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 YS-II
3rd YS-II 1310 Sailvész HALENÁR István POLGÁR Viktória, HÁZY Gergely Fonyódi Kormoránok 108 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 YS-II
4th YS-II 676 Kisvacak HORVÁTH János TÓTH Miklós, MARTON József, GÖBLYÖS Bernadett JKVE 103 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 Enter 29
5th YS-II sz.n Cimbi VERMES András NAGY Árpád, KOLLÁTH Gábor ER-Petro SE 101 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 YS-II

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-III 1145 Catullus Maximus BALÁZS Gábor PIRCHALA Imre, GESZLER János TVSK 116 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 YS-III
2nd YS-III 322 Slim Jim KÖVENDI Dénes BECK Gergő VVEB 125 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 YS-III
3rd YS-III 1518 Concerto UDVARNOKI Zoltán Dr. KOVÁCS Teréz, ifj. UDVARNOKI Zoltán TVSK 112 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 YS-III

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com