Dolesch Iván Emlékverseny

Balatonföldvár, 2012. május 26-28

Eredmény

FD Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Notes
1st FD HUN 70 MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs DOMOKOS András Spartacus VE 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 8.0
2nd FD HUN 78 KARDOS Antal POLGÁR Csaba dr. Spartacus VE 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 10.0
3rd FD HUN 4 ZIEGLER János HAJTÓ Gábor dr. Spartacus VE 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 17.0
4th FD CRO 51 Tin MATULJA Robin MATULJA FLY SC Opatija 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 17.0
5th FD HUN 11 GÁBORJÁNI Szabó Gábor ARGAY Béla Spartacus VE (7.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 21.0
6th FD HUN 13 SÜLI András PAPP Dávid Spartacus VE 4.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 28.0
7th FD SLO 1 Luka TOMORI Urban JAN JK Jadro 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 28.0
8th FD CRO 15 Nadan KOSANOVIC Igor ZENZEROVIC 8.0 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 10.0 7.0 37.0
9th FD SLO 4 Peter STOKA Andrej ZIVEC JK Jadro (9.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 43.0
10th FD HUN 12 GAÁL Péter KAIL Balázs TYC (10.0) 10.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 45.0
11th FD HUN 73 KISS László KOCZOR István (TVSK) ERBE SK (11.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 54.0
12th FD HUN 1840 SIPOS Bence KONCZ Tamás (YCA) Alba Regia SC 12.0 12.0 12.0 (13.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 59.0

Star Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Notes
1st Star HUN 8115 KÁTAI Péter PILISY György MKB Bank VK 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
2nd Star HUN 7964 KONRÁD Tamás ZOLTAI Ferenc Spartacus VE 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 10.0
3rd Star HUN 7825 HÚSVÉTH Ferenc dr BÉRES Miklós MKB Bank VK 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 13.0

470 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett Notes
1st 470 HUN 391 FÖLDESI Péter BORSOS Dániel THE (5.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 junior
2nd 470 HUN 3 GRAMS Domonik DOUBRAVSZKY Bálint THE 1.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 9.0 junior
3rd 470 HUN 70 GYAPJAS Balázs KOVÁCS Máté BYC 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 9.0 junior
4th 470 HUN 62 MARGITICS Botond SERKE Áron BYC 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 14.0
5th 470 HUN 39 GOND Gergely RÁZC Dorottya THE 6.0 4.0 (13.0 OCS) 4.0 1.0 15.0 junior
6th 470 HUN 21 GYŐRFFY Bálint BÖRÖCZ Berta (BYC) THE 3.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 20.0 junior
7th 470 HUN 49 WEÖRES Márta NÉMETH Enikő (Külker SC) Kereked SC 8.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 (10.0) 25.0
8th 470 HUN 170 TÉGLÁS Csaba KRÉNUSZ Gábor MAFC (10.0) 8.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 29.0
9th 470 HUN 69 BÖDÖR Gergely KISKA László BYC 7.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 9.0 34.0
10th 470 HUN 4 NAGY Márton VINCZE Ákos EGIS SE 9.0 7.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 11.0 35.0
11th 470 HUN 96 TAKÁCSY Kristóf TAKÁCSY Levente Spartacus VE (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 42.0
12th 470 HUN 1 KISS Viktor SZIGETHY Maxim Spartacus VE 11.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 50.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Notes
1st Laser HUN 195735 MÁTYÁS Viktor YKA 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 ifi
2nd Laser HUN 180377 SULYOK Miklós Alba Regia SC 2.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 7.0 1.0 14.0 masters
3rd Laser HUN 200721 PÉTERI Gábor Alba Regia SC (7.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 masters
4th Laser HUN 7 RIGÓ Ákos Alba Regia SC 3.0 5.0 (10.0 OCS) 3.0 6.0 4.0 21.0
5th Laser HUN 188415 SCHŐMER Norbert BÖE 4.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0 DNF) 23.0
6th Laser HUN 175496 BISZKÓT Péter BHSE 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 25.0
7th Laser HUN 182617 GÖMÖRY Ágnes VVEB (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 5.0 28.0 masters
8th Laser HUN 191382 KÁNTOR Zsigmond VVSK 6.0 3.0 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 7.0 30.0
9th Laser HUN 189269 BÓNA Gábor Spartacus VE 8.0 7.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 40.0 masters

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com