VI. Csoki Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2015. június 19-21.

Eredmény

420-as Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st 420-as HUN 54778 Gyapjas Zsombor Ziegler Kristóf Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 10.0 4.0
2nd 420-as HUN 53738 Takácsy Lilla Varga Zsófia Zsuzsanna Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 lány
3rd 420-as HUN 55112 Szilasi Fábián Wolf Szabolcs Kereked Vitorlás Klub 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 11.0 7.0
4th 420-as HUN 55040 Soltész Hanna Csanády Boglárka VVSI (Pro Recreatione) (12.0) 7.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 13.0 lány
5th 420-as HUN 52634 Rácz Levente Csaba Kardos Szabolcs Tihanyi Hajós Egylet (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 19.0 14.0
6th 420-as HUN 51854 Nagy Nátán Horváth Balázs Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 25.0 17.0
7th 420-as HUN 54600 Formanek Liza Kalmár Luca Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (11.0) 5.0 7.0 8.0 31.0 20.0 lány
8th 420-as HUN 5 Nyári Zsolt Pertl Dániel Péter Kereked Vitorlás Klub 8.0 8.0 6.0 (9.0) 31.0 22.0
9th 420-as HUN 53566 Maróty Mátyás Bonifert Péter Kereked Vitorlás Klub 4.0 11.0 10.0 (12.0) 37.0 25.0
10th 420-as HUN 53904 Nagy Bernát Badar Bence Kereked Vitorlás Klub 6.0 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 36.0 25.0
11th 420-as HUN 52635 Kendeh Lili Molnár Zsófia Helka Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 10.0 (15.0) 9.0 7.0 41.0 26.0
12th 420-as HUN 52633 Kálóczy Szebasztián Szalai Barnabás Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 9.0 10.0 (17.0 DNF) 11.0 47.0 30.0
13th 420-as HUN 53901 Csébfalvi Anna Csébfalvi András Kereked Vitorlás Klub (15.0) 13.0 12.0 14.0 54.0 39.0 lány
14th 420-as HUN 54780 Kiss Dominik Zink Leon Miklós Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 14.0 12.0 13.0 (15.0) 54.0 39.0
15th 420-as HUN 52262 Roznár Katalin Pintér Nikolett Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 13.0 (14.0) 14.0 13.0 54.0 40.0 lány
16th 420-as HUN 52044 Huszár Bence Gábor Balázs Dénes Márton VVSI (Pro Recreatione) 16.0 16.0 (17.0 DNF) 17.0 DNC 66.0 49.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 109, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett Notes
1st Optimist SLO 2307 Rok Verderber Jahtni Klub Portoroz (10.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 15.0 5.0 2001 ifi
2nd Optimist HUN 1285 Lászlófy Ábel Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (42.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 52.0 10.0 2002 ifi
3rd Optimist HUN 1312 Jeney Máté Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (25.0) 6.0 5.0 2.0 38.0 13.0 2003 serd.
4th Optimist HUN 1284 Lászlófy Levente Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (39.0) 4.0 1.0 9.0 53.0 14.0 2002 ifi
5th Optimist HUN 1311 De Jonghe Arthur Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (18.0) 2.0 4.0 12.0 36.0 18.0 2001 ifi
6th Optimist HUN 1170 Pavlik András Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (21.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 40.0 19.0 2001 ifi
7th Optimist HUN 1146 Kocsis Bálint Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (34.0) 13.0 7.0 4.0 58.0 24.0 2001 ifi
8th Optimist HUN 155 Asperján Dénes Keszthelyi Yacht Club 1.0 (14.0) 14.0 10.0 39.0 25.0 2001 ifi
9th Optimist HUN 705 Nagy Botond Kereked Vitorlás Klub (53.0) 10.0 10.0 13.0 86.0 33.0 2002 ifi
10th Optimist HUN 40 Gereben Pál Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (27.0) 5.0 16.0 15.0 63.0 36.0 2002 ifi
11th Optimist HUN 1313 Héjja Marcell Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (44.0) 8.0 9.0 25.0 86.0 42.0 2001 ifi
12th Optimist HUN 707 Izsák Szabolcs Kereked Vitorlás Klub (28.0) 12.0 23.0 8.0 71.0 43.0 2004 serd.
13th Optimist HUN 1315 Rác Karina Magyar Villamos Mqvek Sportegyesület 12.0 21.0 13.0 (39.0) 85.0 46.0 2000 ifi lány
14th Optimist HUN 230 Papp Péter Soproni ÉpítQk SK 6.0 30.0 (43.0) 11.0 90.0 47.0 2002 ifi
15th Optimist HUN 1331 Szalai Súta Keszthelyi Yacht Club 26.0 (41.0) 15.0 7.0 89.0 48.0 2002 ifi
16th Optimist HUN 1148 Verebély Nándor Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 4.0 17.0 (62.0) 28.0 111.0 49.0 2003 serd.
17th Optimist HUN 703 Szabó Oszkár Kereked Vitorlás Klub (55.0) 11.0 21.0 17.0 104.0 49.0 2003 serd.
18th Optimist HUN 377 Vida Péter Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 29.0 18.0 8.0 (33.0) 88.0 55.0 2000 ifi
19th Optimist CZE 412 Ondrej Müller YC SK Stetti 13.0 27.0 17.0 (110.0 BFD) 167.0 57.0 2001 ifi
20th Optimist HUN 716 Izsák Botond Kereked Vitorlás Klub 36.0 (43.0) 19.0 3.0 101.0 58.0 2002 ifi
21st Optimist HUN 796 Tóth Soma Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (38.0) 9.0 12.0 38.0 97.0 59.0 2000 ifi
22nd Optimist HUN 734 Tóth Hanna Panna Procelero Sportegyesület 17.0 (65.0) 26.0 18.0 126.0 61.0 2001 ifi lány
23rd Optimist CZE 786 Mikulás Vaszi YC SK Stetti (67.0) 35.0 11.0 16.0 129.0 62.0 2002 ifi
24th Optimist HUN 1327 Bányai Attila Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 7.0 31.0 27.0 (36.0) 101.0 65.0 2005 serd.
25th Optimist HUN 910 Sellei Bence Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (58.0) 16.0 33.0 19.0 126.0 68.0 2002 ifi
26th Optimist HUN 735 Fülöp Balázs Procelero Sportegyesület 8.0 42.0 (56.0) 23.0 129.0 73.0 2003 serd.
27th Optimist HUN 962 Kovács Attila Magyar Villamos Mqvek Sportegyesület 41.0 19.0 (42.0) 14.0 116.0 74.0 2002 ifi
28th Optimist HUN 76 Kalmár Zalán Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (40.0) 15.0 28.0 32.0 115.0 75.0 2002 ifi
29th Optimist HUN 1178 Verebély Mátyás Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 11.0 20.0 (46.0) 45.0 122.0 76.0 2005 serd.
30th Optimist SRB 13 Dusan Trbojevic JK Palic 22.0 33.0 22.0 (65.0) 142.0 77.0 2002 ifi
31st Optimist CZE 798 Tomas Mlejnek YC SK Stetti 37.0 24.0 18.0 (52.0) 131.0 79.0 2002 ifi
32nd Optimist SRB 1613 Kristina Boja JK Palic 23.0 (55.0) 20.0 37.0 135.0 80.0 2003 serd. lány
33rd Optimist CZE 577 Hala Peter YC Tatran 16.0 38.0 (52.0) 34.0 140.0 88.0 2002 ifi
34th Optimist HUN 1159 Szentiványi András Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 20.0 (52.0) 48.0 20.0 140.0 88.0 2004 serd.
35th Optimist CZE 2051 Zosia Burska YC Cere 31.0 (32.0) 32.0 27.0 122.0 90.0 2001 ifi lány
36th Optimist HUN 720 Szekeres Maja Procelero Sportegyesület (50.0) 37.0 24.0 30.0 141.0 91.0 2001 ifi lány
37th Optimist HUN 722 Rédling Balázs Procelero Sportegyesület 35.0 (40.0) 30.0 26.0 131.0 91.0 2003 serd.
38th Optimist CZE 787 Tibor Nevelős YC SK Stetti 5.0 (68.0) 40.0 47.0 160.0 92.0 2006 serd.
39th Optimist HUN 2002 Kemény Zsombor VVSI (Pro Recreatione) (61.0) 28.0 25.0 43.0 157.0 96.0 2004 serd.
40th Optimist HUN 918 Nagy Bendegúz Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (45.0) 29.0 38.0 29.0 141.0 96.0 2004 serd.
41st Optimist HUN 1323 Ralovich Dávid Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (46.0) 23.0 34.0 44.0 147.0 101.0 2002 ifi
42nd Optimist HUN 159 Argay Bence Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (66.0) 46.0 37.0 22.0 171.0 105.0 2003 serd.
43rd Optimist HUN 905 Schultz Dániel Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (69.0) 22.0 29.0 58.0 178.0 109.0 2004 serd.
44th Optimist HUN 128 Berry Sára Procelero Sportegyesület 30.0 62.0 (71.0) 24.0 187.0 116.0 2003 serd. lány
45th Optimist HUN 961 Aklan György Magyar Villamos Mqvek Sportegyesület (60.0) 45.0 31.0 40.0 176.0 116.0 2002 ifi
46th Optimist CZE 784 Adam Nevelős YC SK Stetti 43.0 34.0 39.0 (110.0 BFD) 226.0 116.0 2004 serd.
47th Optimist HUN 902 Károlyi Márk Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 3.0 (80.0) 73.0 42.0 198.0 118.0 2001 ifi
48th Optimist HUN 58 Baticz Barnabás Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 57.0 47.0 (79.0) 21.0 204.0 125.0 2004 serd.
49th Optimist SRB 1 Ada Lomic JK Palic 32.0 (64.0) 47.0 46.0 189.0 125.0 2001 ifi lány
50th Optimist HUN 7 Bonifert András Kereked Vitorlás Klub (64.0) 25.0 63.0 41.0 193.0 129.0 2001 ifi
51st Optimist HUN 423 Kozma Gergely Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (54.0) 44.0 36.0 50.0 184.0 130.0 2003 serd.
52nd Optimist SVK 500 Miskov Alexander YC Limar 19.0 (86.0) 57.0 56.0 218.0 132.0 2002 ifi
53rd Optimist SVK 223 Kecskesová Nikoleta YC Tatran 15.0 (75.0) 50.0 71.0 211.0 136.0 2000 ifi lány
54th Optimist HUN 131 Jeney Kristóf Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 51.0 26.0 (66.0) 60.0 203.0 137.0 2006 serd.
55th Optimist HUN 713 Petrányi Botond Kereked Vitorlás Klub (78.0) 56.0 51.0 31.0 216.0 138.0 2003 serd.
56th Optimist HUN 148 Kálmán Kornélija JK Palic 2.0 (74.0) 65.0 72.0 213.0 139.0 2004 serd. lány
57th Optimist HUN 379 Kotsis Lóránt VVSI (Pro Recreatione) (82.0) 50.0 58.0 35.0 225.0 143.0 2002 ifi
58th Optimist HUN 738 Győrfi Tóth Zsombor Procelero Sportegyesület 14.0 (71.0) 68.0 62.0 215.0 144.0 2004 serd.
59th Optimist HUN 1316 Odonics Mór Magyar Villamos Mqvek Sportegyesület 47.0 53.0 (80.0) 49.0 229.0 149.0 2001 ifi
60th Optimist HUN 1324 Illanitz Igor Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 63.0 36.0 (64.0) 51.0 214.0 150.0 2002 ifi
61st Optimist HUN 904 Németh Boldizsár Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (62.0) 51.0 41.0 59.0 213.0 151.0 2002 ifi
62nd Optimist HUN 943 Litkey Janka Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 24.0 (77.0) 61.0 68.0 230.0 153.0 2002 ifi lány
63rd Optimist HUN 701 Arányi Barna Kereked Vitorlás Klub (77.0) 39.0 60.0 54.0 230.0 153.0 2003 serd.
64th Optimist HUN 723 Rendek Zsombor Procelero Sportegyesület 33.0 73.0 (77.0) 48.0 231.0 154.0 2003 serd.
65th Optimist CZE 788 Eliska Beerová YC SK Stetti 49.0 (67.0) 44.0 64.0 224.0 157.0 2000 ifi lány
66th Optimist HUN 375 Bagonyi Bálint Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 48.0 49.0 (84.0) 61.0 242.0 158.0 2002 ifi
67th Optimist HUN 6 Barsi Lívia VVSI (Pro Recreatione) (73.0) 58.0 53.0 55.0 239.0 166.0 2003 serd. lány
68th Optimist HUN 1158 Gáborjáni-Szabó Bence Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 9.0 81.0 78.0 (110.0 DNC) 278.0 168.0 2004 serd.
69th Optimist HUN 2003 Novák Dorka Keszthelyi Yacht Club (65.0) 48.0 59.0 63.0 235.0 170.0 2003 serd. lány
70th Optimist HUN 911 Zámbó Örs Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (90.0) 59.0 54.0 57.0 260.0 170.0 2001 ifi
71st Optimist SRB 441 Ognjen Banjac JK Palic (74.0) 70.0 49.0 53.0 246.0 172.0 2002 ifi
72nd Optimist SRB 154 Petar Kovacevic JK Palic (72.0) 69.0 35.0 69.0 245.0 173.0 2001 ifi
73rd Optimist SVK 676 Benceková Sona YC Orava 71.0 (79.0) 45.0 70.0 265.0 186.0 2002 ifi
74th Optimist SRB 304 Marko Petkovic JK Palic (79.0) 57.0 55.0 78.0 269.0 190.0 2001 ifi
75th Optimist HUN 370 Kovács-Buna Botond Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 56.0 61.0 (110.0 DNS) 74.0 301.0 191.0 2003 serd.
76th Optimist HUN 1322 Ecseri Flóra Georgina Balatonfüredi Yacht Club (75.0) 54.0 72.0 67.0 268.0 193.0 2002 ifi lány
77th Optimist SVK 331 Pacinová Michaela YC Limar 52.0 (83.0) 70.0 82.0 287.0 204.0 2003 serd. lány
78th Optimist SRB 26 Uros Djerman JK Palic (86.0) 63.0 75.0 66.0 290.0 204.0 2000 ifi
79th Optimist HUN 717 Borbás Barna Kereked Vitorlás Klub (93.0) 66.0 67.0 76.0 302.0 209.0 2002 ifi
80th Optimist SRB 419 Relja Riznic JK Palic (83.0) 72.0 69.0 77.0 301.0 218.0 2001 ifi
81st Optimist HUN 706 Fodor Ákos Kereked Vitorlás Klub 91.0 60.0 (110.0 DNC) 73.0 334.0 224.0 2004 serd.
82nd Optimist HUN 739 Fülöp Zsigmond Procelero Sportegyesület 76.0 (84.0) 74.0 79.0 313.0 229.0 2003 serd.
83rd Optimist SVK 700 Kocánová Barbora YC Limar 59.0 88.0 (110.0 DNC) 84.0 341.0 231.0 2004 serd. lány
84th Optimist HUN 232 Domonkos Gergely Soproni ÉpítQk SK 70.0 (82.0) 81.0 81.0 314.0 232.0 2004 serd.
85th Optimist HUN 787 Borbás Buda Kereked Vitorlás Klub (95.0) 76.0 76.0 80.0 327.0 232.0 2005 serd.
86th Optimist HUN 947 Horváth Ákos Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 68.0 (87.0) 83.0 83.0 321.0 234.0 2005 serd.
87th Optimist HUN 946 Benyó Máté Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 87.0 78.0 (88.0) 75.0 328.0 240.0 2008 serd.
88th Optimist SVK 986 Orsula Jakub YC Limar 84.0 85.0 (86.0) 85.0 340.0 254.0 2002 ifi
89th Optimist SVK 976 Jas Peter YC Atu Kosice (98.0) 89.0 82.0 86.0 355.0 257.0 2004 serd.
90th Optimist HUN 944 Rutai Tamás Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 85.0 (90.0) 85.0 87.0 347.0 257.0 2004 serd.
91st Optimist HUN 53 Illanitz Samu Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 96.0 91.0 87.0 (110.0 DNC) 384.0 274.0 2005 serd.
92nd Optimist HUN 942 Bősze Marcell Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 97.0 93.0 (110.0 DNC) 88.0 388.0 278.0 2005 serd.
93rd Optimist HUN 719 Balássy Zalán Kereked Vitorlás Klub 92.0 92.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 404.0 294.0 2004 serd.
94th Optimist HUN 221 Abdai Réka Soproni ÉpítQk SK 80.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 410.0 300.0 2005 serd. lány
95th Optimist SVK 31 Franek Richard YC Limar 81.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 411.0 301.0 2002 ifi
96th Optimist HUN 714 Kis-Szölgyémi Luca Kereked Vitorlás Klub 88.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 418.0 308.0 2004 serd. lány
97th Optimist CZE 331 Hala Jan YC Tatran 89.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 419.0 309.0 2005 serd.
98th Optimist HUN 407 Kis-Szölgyémi Soma Kereked Vitorlás Klub 94.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 424.0 314.0 2007 serd.
99th Optimist HUN 48 Fináczy Balázs Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 99.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 429.0 319.0 2002 ifi
100th Optimist HUN 1286 Török Annamária Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2005 serd. lány
100th Optimist HUN 2005 Borda Levente Keszthelyi Yacht Club (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2005 serd.
100th Optimist HUN 1722 Tóth Attila Keszthelyi Yacht Club (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2004 serd.
100th Optimist HUN 57 Buza Borbála Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2006 serd. lány
100th Optimist HUN 78 Tenke Botond Milán Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2007 serd.
100th Optimist HUN 709 Szabó Rudolf Kereked Vitorlás Klub (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2001 ifi
100th Optimist HUN 1280 Erőss Ágoston Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2006 serd.
100th Optimist HUN 376 Hevesi Marcell Zoltán Tihanyi Hajós Egylet (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2001 ifi
100th Optimist SVK 12905 Kocánová Valika YC Limar (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2007 serd. lány
100th Optimist HUN 726 Balogh Boglárka Procelero Sportegyesület (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 440.0 330.0 2005 serd. lány

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com