F.W. Raiffeisen Private Banking Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2015. június 27-28.

Eredmény

Asso 99 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Asso 99 104 FANTOMASSO Asso 99 Majthényi Szabolcs Papp Zoltán, Széll Péter, Horgos Tamás Ferenc, Faragó Gábor, Futó István Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
2nd Asso 99 134 BMW Sailing Team Asso 99 Vadnai Tamás Fejér Miklós, Botos Bálint, Nagy Anikó, Fazekas Gergely, Huszka Róbert ASSO Yacht Club 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 21.0 16.0
3rd Asso 99 139 PEECASSO Asso 99 Nyári Zsolt Szaplonczay Péter, Ziegler Kristóf, Czipó György, Gereben Mátyás, Sándor Zsolt András Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 2.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNF 24.0 18.0
4th Asso 99 143 CSIMBORASSZÓ Asso 99 Fazakas György Szamódy Balázs, Balogh András, Beck GergQ, Pajor Szabolcs, Meggyes Balázs Gyula Túravitorlás Sportklub (5.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 26.0 21.0
5th Asso 99 127 BDO Asso 99 Bartos Zoltán Gerendy Zoltán, Aklan György, Kelecsényi Gábor, Kelecsényi Péter, Vermes Dóra Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 4.0 2.0 (6.0 OCS) 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 30.0 24.0

11m One Design Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 11m One Design 220 Obsession 11m One Design Czap Zoltán Honti Norbert, Hegedqs Léna, TörQ Gábor Tihanyi Yacht Club SE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 6.0
2nd 11m One Design 158 MANUAL 11m One Design Zeöld Ákos Zeöld László, Tóth Tamás Magyar Telekom DSC (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 14.0
3rd 11m One Design 1151 FORTÉLY 11m One Design Tantalics Boglárka Buza Edit, Végvári Ildikó Diána, Buza Gergely, Vörös Gábor, Buza Borbála Fonyódi Vitorlás Egyesület 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 15.0

8m One Design Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 8m One Design 11 RAIFFEISEN 8m One Design Pfeningberger András Ziegler János, Czeizel Balázs, Hajtó Gábor Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 16.0 7.0
2nd 8m One Design 8 NEKEM 8 8m One Design ErdQs Bálint Scholtz Imre, Jeney András, Szemesi Árpád, Zámbor András Túravitorlás Sportklub 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
3rd 8m One Design 21 Weight 8m One Design Gyenes Ákos Benczúr Máté József, Sármásy Márton, Fraknói András Túravitorlás Sportklub (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 19.0
4th 8m One Design 65 van Dizájn 8m One Design Drávai Ruben István Drávai Dávid, Kovac Boris, Kocsis Zsolt, Mészáros Szilárd Win-D Sportegyesület 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 25.0 20.0
5th 8m One Design 73 Montana 8m One Design Szabolcs Bence Szilágyi János, Nyárády Zoltán, Keszthelyi Gábor Keszthelyi József Attila Vitorlás SE (5.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 31.0 26.0
6th 8m One Design 90 Krackerjack 8m One Design Potsubay Péter Ritecz Péter, Berényi András, Vincze Zoltán Túravitorlás Sportklub 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 48.0 39.0
7th 8m One Design 33 Hajnal Tímea 8m One Design Faragó Norbert Faragó Ákos, Bayer Zoltán, Faragó László Win-D Sportegyesület (8.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 49.0 41.0
8th 8m One Design 103 Alster 8m One Design Gerasch Klaus Köhler András, Pintér Tamás, Dömötör Attila, Illyevölgyi Andrea Túravitorlás Sportklub 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 51.0 42.0

Elliott 770 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Elliott 770 3 NOMÁD Elliott 770 Fischer DezsQ Csontos Zoltán, Kovács Ákos Dániel, Lábady Balázs Túravitorlás Sportklub 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Elliott 770 7 Bootytime Elliott 770 Koncz Ádám Kreizinger András, Ugron Gergely, Heffter Tibor Túravitorlás Sportklub 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 12.0 9.0
3rd Elliott 770 13 UNICORNIS Elliott 770 Pilli Gyula Pilli Martina, Sebestyén Gábor, Molnár Zsolt Pannon Yacht Club SE 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 21.0 17.0
4th Elliott 770 35 PEGAZUS Elliott 770 Lábady Ildikó Tárnok Zsolt, Várhomoki István Fonyódi Kormoránok Vitorlás Egyesület (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 28.0 23.0
5th Elliott 770 8 PART-Y Elliott 770 Kovács Gergely Csordás Szilvia, Trombitás Zoltán, Karsai Csaba Win-D Sportegyesület 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 36.0 30.0
6th Elliott 770 4 BÉBEE Elliott 770 Biró Márk Péter Varga Krisztina, Molnár Gábor, Molnár Dávid Túravitorlás Sportklub (7.0) 7.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 44.0 37.0
7th Elliott 770 37 BANYUÉLA Elliott 770 PethQ Balázs PethQ Ildikó, Kovacsics Zsolt Win-D Sportegyesület 6.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 53.0 44.0
8th Elliott 770 9 ISA PUR Elliott 770 Pálinkás Ervin Pálinkás Ervin, ÖllQs Csaba, Sándor István, Antalovits Balázs Magyar Telekom DSC 8.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 7.0 54.0 45.0

J24-es Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st J24-es 37 Dr.Jekyll J24-es Kiss Viktor Szigeti Stacey Dániel, Szigeti Maxim Márk, Serke Áron, Németh Boldizsár Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 28.0 20.0
2nd J24-es 14 NordTelekom J24-es Makai Gábor Szalay Tamás, Lokodi Csaba, Krauth Balázs, Kardos Szabolcs Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 6.0 26.0 20.0
3rd J24-es 78 Jenesis J24-es Szabó Péter Baranyai Zsolt, Soós Attila, Nagy Edina Eszter, Horváth Tamás Keszthelyi Yacht Club 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 21.0
4th J24-es 208 J’Korszak-Laurel J24-es Farkas Tamás Farkasné Nagy Gabriella, Farkas Viktória, SzQllQsy Balázs, Lajos László Gábor Win-D Sportegyesület (8.0) 5.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 29.0 21.0
5th J24-es 7 Imi Jé J24-es Székely Antal Bodnár Imre, Vincze Gábor Gellért, Valkó András Balatoni Hajózási SE 6.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 1.0 39.0 27.0
6th J24-es hun76 Juppije J24-es Szombati Péter Litkey Balmaz, Molnár Anita, Dávid Dániel Dávid, Bodnár Alexandra Compass Sailing Club 10.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 OCS) 39.0 27.0
7th J24-es 5 BIG FIVE J24-es Gál Zoltán Pénzes Attila, Bér Rudolf, Csuday Tamás, Polgár Viktória OMFB Vitorlás Klub 3.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 4.0 35.0 27.0
8th J24-es 5269 DJANGO J24-es Hercsel Erik Dávid Júlia, Péter Csaba, Csollány Csaba, Tóth Mónika Ágnes Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 40.0 32.0
9th J24-es 3 ÖREGSZEM J24-es Németh Gábor Pataki Mónika, Némethné dr. Dékány Krisztina, Szalontai Bence, Kollányi Bence EGIS SE 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 7.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 58.0 49.0
10th J24-es 1622 JUKEBOX J24-es Péter Tamás Kertész Zoltán, Richter Tamás, Tóth Gábor Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 9.0 9.0 10.0 (12.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNC 7.0 70.0 58.0
11th J24-es 109 GONE WITH THE WIND J24-es PethQ Szabolcs Klenovszki János, Molnár Erika, Szqcs Adél Dóra, Pósa Tamás Win-D Sportegyesület (11.0) 11.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 72.0 61.0

Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Melges 24 589 HÓD Melges 24 Bujáky Attila Lillik Ákos, Györffy Bálint, Héjj Eszter Túravitorlás Sportklub 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 6.0
2nd Melges 24 373 SYRIUS Melges 24 Tar László Gráfel Vince, Földesi Gergely, Perczel Antal BORA VTE (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 14.0
3rd Melges 24 759 759 Melges 24 Csoltó Ákos Litkey Árpád, Vajtai Vajk, Bálint Kálmán Kadocsa D-One VSE 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 18.0 14.0

Scholtz 22-es Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Scholtz 22-es 39 Aventura Scholtz 22-es Veisz Miklós Veisz Tamás, Vass Péter Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 9.0
2nd Scholtz 22-es 100 Metálka Scholtz 22-es Majoross Bea Román Katalin, Mazányi Eszter, Bari Boglárka Túravitorlás Sportklub 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 17.0 9.0
3rd Scholtz 22-es 777 Hakuna Matata Scholtz 22-es Gecse Zoltán Gecse Balázs, Király László Compass Sailing Club (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 16.0
4th Scholtz 22-es 131 Catch-22 Scholtz 22-es Molnár János Mezei Gábor Túravitorlás Sportklub 5.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 31.0 23.0
5th Scholtz 22-es 3 TOMBOLÓ Scholtz 22-es Major Zoltán Farkas Viktor, Szíjjártó Bálint KARSAILING Vitorlás Sport Egyesület 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 39.0 31.0
6th Scholtz 22-es 1803 KISMEDVE Scholtz 22-es Deák Zsolt Bödör Gábor József, Fazekas Ákos Balatoni Hajózási SE 4.0 6.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 45.0 37.0
7th Scholtz 22-es 7 BUMERÁNG Scholtz 22-es Illanitz Elemér Tahy Ádám Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 7.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 6.0 4.0 47.0 39.0

Sudár Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Class Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Sudár Regatta 156 ÖREG Sudár Regatta Toronyi Bence Békés Miklós, Antal Péter Kereked Vitorlás Klub 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Sudár Regatta 155 GÉ. Sudár Regatta Pál Gaszton Valis István, Patta Szilvia Túravitorlás Sportklub 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 18.0 13.0
3rd Sudár Regatta 78 SZÁZ*SZÉP Sudár Regatta Szörényi Gábor Voltay Géza, Voltayné Varga Magdolna Túravitorlás Sportklub 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
4th Sudár Regatta 178 (ismeretlen) Sudár Regatta Nagy Márton Marián Balázs, Nagy Kálmán EGIS SE (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 22.0 17.0
5th Sudár Regatta 740 PONTILLA Sudár Regatta Osváth Márton Demjén Péter, Melha Márton Spartacus Vitorlás Egylet 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 18.0
6th Sudár Regatta 46 BANKA Sudár Regatta Pozsonyi Zoltán Imre Gál Andor Viktor, Varga Gergely Balatoni Hajózási SE 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 37.0 30.0
7th Sudár Regatta 62 ADMIRÁLIS Sudár Regatta Gacsályi Márton Gacsályi Bertalan, Miklós Nándor Obsitos Sport Egyesület 7.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 45.0 37.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com