Spartacus Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2015.július 25-26.

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st Asso Peecasso 139 Kereked SC NYÁRI Zsolt SZAPLONCZAY Péter, KALTENECKER Károly, SÁNDOR Zsolt, CZITTEL Gergely, GEREBEN Mátyás 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd Asso BDO 127 BARTOS Zoltán GERENDY Zoltán, VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Péter, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, AKLAN György (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
3rd Asso Picabo 123 MVM SE SZILVÁSSY Attila AMBRÓZY György, AMBRÓZY Péter, FARAGÓ Gábor, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, ZSOMBOK Imre 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
4th Asso BMW Sailig Team 134 Asso YC VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, FAZEKAS Gergely, NAGY Anikó, HUSZKA Róbert, BOTOS Bálint (4.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 18.0 14.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName VY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-I 11 Spartacus VE PFENINGBERGER András CZEIZEL Balázs, ZIEGLER János, HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton 91 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0
2nd YS-I Szürkebarát 3802 WIN-D SE FEIND Zoltán LUKÁCS Csaba, OTTA Viktor, PALKOVICS Krisztián, RÁCZ Heléna, KLOJBER László 93 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
3rd YS-I Péter Pál 284 TVSK GOSZTONYI Pál GRILL László, BARANYAI Lajos, DUDÁS László Tartalék: CSIKÓS László 90 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0
4th YS-I Smile 713 TVSK VÉKONY István HORVÁTH Csaba, VINCZE Gábor, HIDVÉGI Zsolt 91 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 19.0 14.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st Nautic Fanatic 826 THE JÁNOKY László JÁNOKY András, JÁNOKY László Viktor, JÁNOKY Lászlóné Helga, BOROS Viktor, ALBERT László, VAJTAI Vajk 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0
2nd Nautic Vízöntő 1462 Kereked Dr. CSIKÓS János MATUS Márk, TAKÁCS Norbert, Dr. LÉNÁRD Péter, BARTUCZ Gergely 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 10.0 7.0
3rd Nautic Geronimo 9001 KMP SZITTYA Tamás MEDGYESI Csaba, KASZÓ Balázs, SZABÓ Kinga, NAGY E. Réka, CSATÓ Edit (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
4th Nautic Matrix 881 VVSE ADÁMY Gábor ADÁMY Dániel, ADÁMY Dávid, ADÁMY Luca, ADÁMY Péter, KESERŰ Vagyim (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 21.0 16.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName VY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-II Vica 66 Ezüstpart SE RÓZNER Tamás RÓZNER Niki, KATÓ Bálint, SIMON Benjamin ifi 103 2.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 5.0
2nd YS-II Kerecsen II. 1627 LVE HIRSCH Boróka Dr. HIRSCH Tamás, LENNERT Vilmos, HIRSCH Tamás, NAGY Ádám, DESSEWFFY Balázs 102 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 14.0 10.0
3rd YS-II Suppy 731 ASE WEISZ János BÓNA Barnabás, BÓNA Zsombor, FARAGÓ Tamás 108 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
4th YS-II Azúr 10 TYC HAYDE Tibor Ervin HERTELENDY Gábor, BALÁZS András 98 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 20.0 15.0
5th YS-II Szia 11231 Win-D SE BLUMENSCHEIN Máté SKOUMAL Dénes Valter, SZATHMÁRY Gyula 107 (6.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 21.0 15.0
6th YS-II Congeria 1354 AVIS SE Dr. SZABADOS Gábor SZABADOS GYörgyi, DEMECZKY Péter 107 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 6.0 26.0 20.0

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: VY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName VY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st YS-III Boreas 1489 Win-D SE ZATYKO Csaba JÁNVÁRI József, TÓTH Károly 113 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 8.0 6.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com