MET KUPA

Balatonföldvár, 2016.07.23-24.

Eredmény

Asso 99 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 8 Asso 99 HUN 104 FANTOMASSO Majthényi Szabolcs Széll Péter, Futó István, Pálffy András, Horgos Tamás Ferenc, Papp Zoltán SVE, SVE 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 23 Asso 99 HUN 139 PEECASSO Nyári Zsolt Petrányi Zoltán, Szaplonczay Péter, Farkas Bence, Sándor Zsolt András, Gereben Mát THE-YKA 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 31 Asso 99 HUN 134 BMW Sailing Team Vadnai Tamás Huszka Róbert, Fejér Miklós, Nagy Anikó, Fazekas Gergely, Botos Bálint ASSO YC 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th 15 Asso 99 HUN 93 OU SALI Csury Zoltán Váradi Gábor, Váradi Márton, Tuss Réka, Henger Mátyás, Péley Dániel TVSK 3.0 5.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th 3 Asso 99 HUN 127 BDO Bartos Zoltán Gerendy Zoltán, Kelecsényi Gábor, Kelecsényi Péter, Aklan György, Vermes Dó BYC, BYC 5.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th 14 Asso 99 HUN 124 CHALLENGER Melha Márton Sóvágó János, Kónya Magdolna, Galla Viktória, Földházi Krisztina, Hirsch Boróka KDSE, KDSE 6.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 19.0 19.0

8m One Design Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 9 8m One Design HUN 11 Met.com Pfeningberger András Ziegler János, Czeizel Balázs, Hajtó Gábor SVE, SVE 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 18 8m One Design HUN 21 Weight Gyenes Ákos Fraknói András, Drávai István Ruben, Mészáros Szilárd TVSK, TVSK 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 36 8m One Design HUN 73 Montana Keszthelyi Gábor Nyárády Zoltán, Szilágyi János, Ambrus János, Szabolcs Bence SZVE 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th 33 8m One Design HUN 90 Krackerjack Potsubay Péter Dalos Attila, Dalosné Balogh Anikó, Ritecz Péter TVSK 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 5 Nautic HUN 826 FANATIC Jánoky László Albert László, Boros Viktor, Jánoky András, Jánoky László Viktor, Tél F THE-YKA, THE-YKA 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 35 Nautic HUN 9001 GERONIMO Nagy E. Réka Kaszó Balázs, Bodó Zoltán, Medgyesi Csaba TVSK 1.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 27 Nautic HUN 632 CARPE DIEM Molnár Tamás Sátori Kristóf, Sátori Bence, Tomai Balázs, Schreck Ákos, Sárvári Andor AVIS SE 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th 17 Nautic HUN 1166 DON ROSÉ Molnár Barna Szilasi Fábián, Héjja Marcell, Aradi Nándor Bence, Márkus István DSE 4.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
5th Nautic HUN 1167 Gyöngy Erhardt Péter Szemerédi Zsolt Főnix SE 5.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th 12 Nautic HUN 1462 VÍZÖNTŐ Csikós János Takács Norbert, Benyó Balázs, Matus Márk KEREKED, MAFC-MVK 6.0 6.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
7th 29 Nautic HUN 1140 PREDATOR Schwarcz Ferenc Nagy Dávid Balázs, Haupt Ágnes, Schwarcz-Bazuk Gyöngyi WIN-D 7.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 22.0

Yardstick I. csoport Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 21 Yardstick I. csoport HUN 284 PÉTER-PÁL Gosztonyi Pál Gosztonyi Viktor, Baranyai Lajos, Kovács Tamás, Fehér György tartalék, Jelli TVSK 90 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 34 Yardstick I. csoport HUN GER-105 PURO CONTENTO Mike Schmolling Biró Brigitta Vivien, Pándy Gabriella, Sótonyi György, Niklas Schmolling, Dá KMPVSE 84 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0

Sudár Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 10 Sudár Regatta HUN 155 GÉ. Pál Gaszton Kováts Imre, Patta Szilvia TVSK, TVSK 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 26 Sudár Regatta HUN 740 PONTILLA Osváth Márton Demjén Péter, Ralovich Dávid SVE 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd 4 Sudár Regatta HUN 78 SZÁZ*SZÉP Szörényi Gábor Szörényi Ernő, Voltay Géza TVSK, TVSK 6.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
4th 24 Sudár Regatta HUN 62 ADMIRÁLIS Gacsályi Bertalan Gacsályi Márton OSE, OSE 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th 28 Sudár Regatta HUN 156 ÖREG Toronyi Bence Békés Miklós, Sztojanovits Kristóf KEREKED 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
6th Sudár Regatta HUN 35 Orca D’Albini András Papp Dávid Spartacus VE 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 19.0 19.0

Sudár Sport Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 6 Sudár Sport HUN 374 SÁFRÁNY Komáromi Sándor Komáromi Sándor, Szabó Alex TVSK, TVSK 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 13 Sudár Sport HUN 1354 CONGERIA Szabados Gábor Szöllősi Ferenc AVIS SE 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 7 Sudár Sport HUN 57 Fáni Kulinyi Sándorné Kulinyi Sándor, Kulinyi Dániel TVSK 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 11.0 11.0

Regina Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 22 Regina HUN 10306 NYMERIA Hunyadi László Hunyadi Végh Anna, Merácz Péter, Kollár Anna HOLT PONT 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Regina HUN 979 Gemini Kiss László Nagy Ildikó, Fónagy László, Fónagy Ádám SVE-TVSK 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd 25 Regina HUN 960 AVANTI Rauschenberger Miklós Koltai Zalán, Schmidt Tamás BYC 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 10.0 10.0

YS-II. Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 20 YS-II. HUN 731 SUPPPY Weisz János Bóna Barnabás, Bóna Zsombor ASE, ASE 107 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0

15-ös túrajolle Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st 15-ös túrajolle HUN 15 Csér Miklós Tibor Miklós Levente, Tóth Ágnes 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 30 15-ös túrajolle HUN 87 SEXY CSOKOLÁDÉ Kővári Tamás Tóth Levente VSC 1.0 3.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 2 15-ös túrajolle HUN 21 MOKÁNY Barcza György János Dobrovits Máté, Birinyi Gábor VSC, VSC 2.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th 1 15-ös túrajolle HUN 69 CSIMBI Balla Zoltán Stocker György VSC, VSC 4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
5th 16 15-ös túrajolle HUN 36 RITA Stolle László Lakó Ferenc, Kollár Róbert, Kollár Tamás mocó BHSE 5.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
6th 32 15-ös túrajolle HUN 50 ATOS Lukács Aladár Lukács-Tóth Anna SVSK 6.0 6.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
7th 11 15-ös túrajolle HUN 42 BLUE MOON Vékony László Horváth Márton, Horváth Bálint BFENYVES 8.0 8.0 6.0 22.0 22.0
8th 15-ös túrajolle HUN 7 Mámor Bene Attila Hajdu Boglárka 7.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 23.0 23.0

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st YS-III HUN 126 Maximilla Balázs Tamás Szegvári Gábor BHSE 122 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 4.0 4.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com