Optimist Országos Bajnokság

Balatonföldvár, 2016. augusztus 22-26.

Előzetes eredmény

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 129, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club HelmAgeGroup HelmSex Q1 Q2 Q3 Total Nett
1st HUN 1327 Bányai Attila BYC serdülő Férfi 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd HUN 1285 Lászlófy Ábel SVE ifjúsági Férfi 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
3rd HUN 918 Nagy Bendegúz BYC serdülő Férfi 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th HUN 1284 Lászlófy Levente SVE ifjúsági Férfi 7.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
5th HUN 1315 Kovács Attila MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 3.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
6th HUN 1148 Verebély Nándor SVE ifjúsági Férfi 2.0 14.0 2.0 18.0 18.0
7th HUN 1159 Szentiványi András Antal SVE serdülő Férfi 7.0 9.0 4.0 20.0 20.0
8th HUN 1313 Demjén Olivér BYC serdülő Férfi 8.0 3.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
9th HUN 909 Sigmond Soma BYC serdülő Férfi 4.0 11.0 7.0 22.0 22.0
10th HUN 910 Sellei Bence BYC ifjúsági Férfi 5.0 6.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
11th HUN 961 Odonics Bende Mór MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 9.0 6.0 9.0 24.0 24.0
12th HUN 230 Papp Péter SÉP ifjúsági Férfi 11.0 10.0 5.0 26.0 26.0
13th HUN 2005 Borda Levente SVE serdülő Férfi 13.0 7.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
14th HUN 1304 Jeney Kristóf SVE serdülő Férfi 16.0 7.0 6.0 29.0 29.0
15th HUN 1331 Tóth Attila SVE serdülő Férfi 16.0 2.0 16.0 34.0 34.0
16th GER 13398 Südi Martin SGAM ifi férfi 9.0 11.0 15.0 35.0 35.0
17th HUN 706 Fodor Ákos SVE serdülő Férfi 12.0 10.0 13.0 35.0 35.0
18th HUN 715 Zolnai Sámuel János SVE ifjúsági Férfi 3.0 15.0 19.0 37.0 37.0
19th HUN 1319 Orbán Botond Máté MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 5.0 4.0 30.0 39.0 39.0
20th HUN 148 Kálmán Kornélia SVE serdülő 17.0 12.0 10.0 39.0 39.0
21st HUN 905 Schultz Dániel BYC serdülő Férfi 11.0 8.0 21.0 40.0 40.0
22nd HUN 1158 Gáborjáni-Szabó Bence SVE serdülő Férfi 17.0 16.0 8.0 41.0 41.0
23rd HUN 707 Izsák Szabolcs KEREKED serdülő Férfi 10.0 17.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
24th HUN 737 Rédling Balázs PRO SE ifjúsági Férfi 30.0 8.0 4.0 42.0 42.0
25th HUN 1179 Vladiszavlyev Alexandar SVE ifjúsági Férfi 14.0 20.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
26th HUN 58 Baticz Barnabás SVE serdülő Férfi 28.0 5.0 12.0 45.0 45.0
27th HUN 12946 Benyó Máté THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 27.0 9.0 10.0 46.0 46.0
28th HUN 378 Bagonyi Bálint THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 19.0 5.0 29.0 53.0 53.0
29th HUN 377 Bodgál Mihály Emil THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 21.0 13.0 20.0 54.0 54.0
30th HUN 1332 Szalai Súta KYC ifjúsági Férfi 6.0 28.0 21.0 55.0 55.0
31st HUN 913 Szűts Péter BYC serdülő Férfi 10.0 12.0 33.0 55.0 55.0
32nd HUN 711 Borbás Buda BYC serdülő Férfi 21.0 17.0 17.0 55.0 55.0
33rd HUN 375 Nagy Réka Dóra THE-YKA serdülő 18.0 25.0 13.0 56.0 56.0
34th HUN 1111 Farkas Bence KYC serdülő Férfi 28.0 18.0 12.0 58.0 58.0
35th HUN 713 Petrányi Botond SVE serdülő Férfi 23.0 20.0 16.0 59.0 59.0
36th HUN 736 Barsi Lívia PRO SE ifjúsági 31.0 19.0 14.0 64.0 64.0
37th HUN 2002 Kemény Zsombor VVSI serdülő Férfi 15.0 18.0 31.0 64.0 64.0
38th HUN 130 Buza Borbála SVE serdülő 26.0 19.0 19.0 64.0 64.0
39th HUN 963 Simonyi Levente MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 33.0 16.0 17.0 66.0 66.0
40th HUN 423 Gerstenkorn Tádé SVE serdülő Férfi 13.0 31.0 24.0 68.0 68.0
41st HUN 701 Juhász Emília KEREKED serdülő 24.0 15.0 29.0 68.0 68.0
42nd HUN 12943 Litkey Janka THE-YKA ifjúsági 26.0 27.0 15.0 68.0 68.0
43rd HUN 1311 Héder Benedek Barna SVE serdülő Férfi 20.0 21.0 27.0 68.0 68.0
44th HUN 374 Kovács-Buna Botond THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 22.0 29.0 18.0 69.0 69.0
45th HUN 730 Obiekwe Mike PRO SE ifjúsági Férfi 14.0 13.0 44.0 71.0 71.0
46th HUN 1230 Fülöp Balázs PRO SE ifjúsági Férfi 23.0 25.0 23.0 71.0 71.0
47th HUN 1312 Jeney Máté SVE ifjúsági Férfi 2.0 65.0 OCS 5.0 72.0 72.0
48th HUN 1178 Verebély Mátyás SVE serdülő Férfi 6.0 65.0 OCS 3.0 74.0 74.0
49th HUN 714 Kis-Szölgyémi Luca KEREKED serdülő 15.0 34.0 25.0 74.0 74.0
50th HUN 901 Lackó Dávid BYC serdülő Férfi 18.0 28.0 28.0 74.0 74.0
51st HUN 515 Balázs Zétény BSF VK serdülő Férfi 19.0 23.0 32.0 74.0 74.0
52nd HUN 1316 Fehér Boróka MVM SE serdülő 29.0 32.0 18.0 79.0 79.0
53rd HUN 1335 Arányi Barna SVE ifjúsági Férfi 8.0 65.0 OCS 8.0 81.0 81.0
54th HUN 512 Csák Máté Péter BSF VK ifjúsági Férfi 22.0 26.0 35.0 83.0 83.0
55th HUN 739 Barsi Bálint PRO SE serdülő Férfi 12.0 23.0 50.0 85.0 85.0
56th HUN 1310 Carra Chiara Lisa SVE serdülő 34.0 24.0 28.0 86.0 86.0
57th HUN 704 Kis-Szölgyémi Soma KEREKED serdülő Férfi 29.0 32.0 25.0 86.0 86.0
58th HUN 376 Majoros Balázs THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 43.0 22.0 22.0 87.0 87.0
59th HUN 511 Vándor Olivér Szilárd BSF VK serdülő Férfi 31.0 34.0 22.0 87.0 87.0
60th HUN 373 Nagy Gergely Zoltán THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 32.0 31.0 24.0 87.0 87.0
61st HUN 49 Gerlits Adrián SVE serdülő Férfi 37.0 27.0 26.0 90.0 90.0
62nd HUN 733 Fülöp Zsigmond PRO SE ifjúsági Férfi 41.0 30.0 20.0 91.0 91.0
63rd HUN 238 Jandl Rómeó SÉP serdülő Férfi 25.0 29.0 37.0 91.0 91.0
64th HUN 12944 Rutai Tamás THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 42.0 14.0 36.0 92.0 92.0
65th HUN 731 Berry Sára PRO SE ifjúsági 32.0 21.0 41.0 94.0 94.0
66th HUN 720 Győrfi Tóth Zsombor PRO SE serdülő Férfi 39.0 33.0 23.0 95.0 95.0
67th HUN 90 Benkő Nóra Krisztina MVM SE ifjúsági 35.0 30.0 30.0 95.0 95.0
68th HUN 1337 Lackó Sára BYC serdülő 20.0 36.0 40.0 96.0 96.0
69th HUN 902 Borbás Barna BYC ifjúsági Férfi 30.0 24.0 44.0 98.0 98.0
70th HUN 311 Buzás Márton KYC serdülő Férfi 43.0 22.0 34.0 99.0 99.0
71st HUN 131 Szécsényi Ádám BYC serdülő Férfi 25.0 36.0 38.0 99.0 99.0
72nd HUN 513 Dubraviczky Péter BSF VK ifjúsági Férfi 27.0 26.0 46.0 99.0 99.0
73rd HUN 232 Domonkos Gergely SÉP serdülő Férfi 37.0 37.0 32.0 106.0 106.0
74th HUN 907 Szepessy Anna BYC ifjúsági 33.0 35.0 38.0 106.0 106.0
75th HUN 924 Fehér Zsombor BYC ifjúsági Férfi 24.0 48.0 36.0 108.0 108.0
76th HUN 514 Tóth Zelma BSF VK serdülő 35.0 39.0 34.0 108.0 108.0
77th HUN 1280 Neszmélyi Barnabás SVE serdülő Férfi 39.0 41.0 33.0 113.0 113.0
78th HUN 111 Fehérvári Levente KYC serdülő Férfi 40.0 47.0 27.0 114.0 114.0
79th HUN 969 Pörneczi Bence Balázs MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 38.0 37.0 39.0 114.0 114.0
80th HUN 944 Szűcs Benedek THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 38.0 42.0 39.0 119.0 119.0
81st HUN 46 Juhász Sámuel András KEREKED serdülő Férfi 54.0 41.0 26.0 121.0 121.0
82nd HUN 796 Englert Gyula BYC ifjúsági Férfi 36.0 38.0 48.0 122.0 122.0
83rd HUN 1318 Ugron Hanga MVM SE serdülő 36.0 47.0 40.0 123.0 123.0
84th HUN 702 Badar Borbála KEREKED ifjúsági 34.0 39.0 51.0 124.0 124.0
85th HUN 946 Csőregh András THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 40.0 35.0 49.0 124.0 124.0
86th HUN 1324 Illanitz Samu SVE serdülő Férfi 45.0 46.0 35.0 126.0 126.0
87th HUN 518 Kiszely Fábián BSF VK serdülő Férfi 44.0 43.0 41.0 128.0 128.0
88th HUN 1128 Tenke Botond Milán SVE serdülő Férfi 50.0 42.0 37.0 129.0 129.0
89th HUN 734 Balogh Boglárka PRO SE serdülő 42.0 44.0 47.0 133.0 133.0
90th HUN 1 Urbán Benedek DVSE serdülő Férfi 51.0 38.0 45.0 134.0 134.0
91st HUN 943 Simó András THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 46.0 43.0 53.0 142.0 142.0
92nd HUN 221 Abdai Réka SÉP serdülő 47.0 40.0 56.0 143.0 143.0
93rd HUN 718 Fináczy Panna KEREKED serdülő 48.0 65.0 OCS 31.0 144.0 144.0
94th HUN 727 Murányi József PRO SE serdülő Férfi 46.0 44.0 54.0 144.0 144.0
95th HUN 225 Maráczi Barna SÉP ifjúsági Férfi 47.0 45.0 56.0 148.0 148.0
96th HUN 941 Batiz Ábel THE-YKA serdülő Férfi 49.0 51.0 49.0 149.0 149.0
97th HUN 705 Simák Pál Dániel KEREKED serdülő Férfi 45.0 53.0 52.0 150.0 150.0
98th HUN 170 Neszmélyi Zsófia SVE ifjúsági 65.0 DNF 33.0 53.0 151.0 151.0
99th HUN 911 Kiss Bulcsú BYC serdülő Férfi 50.0 46.0 55.0 151.0 151.0
100th HUN 1811 Komáromy Benedek SVE serdülő Férfi 44.0 65.0 DSQ 43.0 152.0 152.0
101st HUN 1322 Bodnár Hanna BYC serdülő 48.0 48.0 59.0 155.0 155.0
102nd HUN 1705 Érdi Ferenc Vince TVSK serdülő Férfi 41.0 65.0 DSQ 50.0 156.0 156.0
103rd HUN 802 Kiss Levente MVM SE serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNF 49.0 42.0 156.0 156.0
104th HUN 903 Gerendy Anna BYC serdülő 56.0 55.0 45.0 156.0 156.0
105th HUN 70 Schneider Brúnó SVE serdülő Férfi 49.0 49.0 58.0 156.0 156.0
106th HUN 728 Mezey Zalán PRO SE serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNF 40.0 52.0 157.0 157.0
107th HUN 13 Kollár Ádám Krisztián SVE serdülő Férfi 57.0 45.0 57.0 159.0 159.0
108th HUN 900 Zubor Zalán BYC serdülő Férfi 52.0 56.0 58.0 166.0 166.0
109th HUN 738 Gazsi Máté PRO SE serdülő Férfi 53.0 54.0 59.0 166.0 166.0
110th HUN 919 Korompay Hanga BYC serdülő 51.0 52.0 65.0 BFD 168.0 168.0
111th HUN 964 Szilvássy Lilla Borbála MVM SE serdülő 65.0 DNF 50.0 54.0 169.0 169.0
112th HUN 32 Kasza-Csótai Botond DVSE serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNF 60.0 46.0 171.0 171.0
113th HUN 1326 Kovalik-Deák Bercel DSC serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 42.0 172.0 172.0
114th HUN 966 Kiss Viktória MVM SE serdülő 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 43.0 173.0 173.0
115th HUN 1338 Szaplonczay Péter DSC serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 47.0 177.0 177.0
116th HUN 516 Vándor Botond Dániel BSF VK serdülő Férfi 59.0 57.0 61.0 177.0 177.0
117th HUN 787 Badar Botond KEREKED serdülő Férfi 58.0 59.0 60.0 177.0 177.0
118th HUN 1336 Szaplonczay Balázs DSC serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 48.0 178.0 178.0
119th HUN 708 Lacza Boróka KEREKED serdülő 55.0 58.0 65.0 BFD 178.0 178.0
120th HUN 965 Odonics Lelle MVM SE serdülő 65.0 DNF 65.0 DNC 51.0 181.0 181.0
121st HUN 517 Török Anita BSF VK serdülő 65.0 DNF 65.0 DNC 55.0 185.0 185.0
122nd HUN 1340 Balogh Anna Mária PRO SE serdülő 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 57.0 187.0 187.0
123rd HUN 928 Érdi Hanna Noa TVSK ifjúsági 65.0 DNF 65.0 DNC 60.0 190.0 190.0
124th HUN 709 Fodor Lilla KEREKED serdülő 65.0 DNF 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNF 195.0 195.0
124th HUN 370 Kovács-Buna Kinga THE-YKA serdülő 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 195.0 195.0
124th HUN 700 Lacza Zaránd KEREKED serdülő Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 195.0 195.0
124th HUN 172 Berendi Pál BSF VK ifjúsági Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 195.0 195.0
124th HUN 962 Simonyi Kristóf MVM SE ifjúsági Férfi 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 195.0 195.0
124th HUN 908 Rácz Viktória BYC serdülő 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 65.0 DNC 195.0 195.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com