Unitef Kupa

2016. szeptember 24-25

Eredmény

50-es cirkáló Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett Notes
1st 29 50-es cirkáló Indián 50-es cirkáló 1/96 SVE Süli András Papp Dávid, Osváth Márton, Bezeréti Miklós, Verebély Tibor, Kardos Antal 97 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 24 50-es cirkáló CIRRUS III. 50-es cirkáló 13 PRYC, PRYC Farkas János Czili Aladár, Sóvágó János, Pál Gaszton, Kiss Zoltán 97 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
3rd 25 50-es cirkáló Parti Szél 50-es cirkáló 40 KEREKED, KEREKED Fináczy György Kállay István, Kertai György, Toronyi András 97 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 16.0 16.0
4th 50-es cirkáló Vector 50-es cirkáló 118 Spartacus VE Szórádi Róbert Argay Béla, Ninausz Péter, Ganszky Miklós 97 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 21.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 17 Nautic NEMES Yardstick I. csoport 3709 KMPVSE, AVIS SE Soponyai Géza Horváth Ede, Sali Róbert, Molnár Judit, Nemes Éva, Nemes Tamás, Nemes Csaba 84 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 6 Nautic SURPRISE Yardstick I. csoport 3708 VVEB, VVEB Bernula János Kaiser Kristóf, Hermann Tibor, Pilisi Fanni, Hermann István, Kemény Szabolcs, Dá 84 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 20 Nautic rEVOLUTION Yardstick I. csoport 3703 VSC, VSC Molnár György István Miklós Levente, Miklós Tamás, Romoda László Ferenc, Ilosfalvi Péter, Somkut 84 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0

Sudár Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 8 Sudár Regatta ADMIRÁLIS Yardstick II. csoport 62 OSE, OSE Gacsályi Bertalan Gacsályi Márton, Miklós Nándor 103 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Sudár Regatta Köszönjük Emese Yardstick II. csoport 100 Generál SK Fürstall Ferenc Jánosi Zoltán, Fürstall Ferencné 103 4.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 2 Sudár Regatta Re-Life Yardstick II. csoport 194 BHSE Fadgyasné Cserhalmi Piroska Fadgyas József 103 4.0 DNF 2.0 3.0 9.0 9.0

DOL Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 28 DOL NIPPY DOL 659 ASE Seres Péter Nagy Róbert, Cser Donát, Mészáros Miklós 103 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
2nd 26 DOL ROZÁLIA DOL 865 VSC Kiss János Papp Zsolt Bence, Nagy László Gábor, Zsabokorszky Ferenc 103 9.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
3rd DOL Suuuupy DOL 731 Sárközi Béla Csizmadia József, Hackl Albert 103 9.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
4th 21 DOL Accenture 28SC DOL 1054 ASE, ASE Horvai Jenő Horvai Szilárd, Csuka Péter, Zsombók Imre 103 9.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
5th 18 DOL GYÖNGYSZEM DOL 1374 ASE Prókai Gábor Prókai László, Ivády Csaba 103 9.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
6th 14 DOL SZÉLVADÁSZ DOL 1235 ASE, ASE Petróczky Ferenc Zentai Barbara, Bogáncs Tamás János 103 9.0 DNF 6.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
7th 19 DOL MACSKA DOL 656 HYC, HYC Nagykovácsy Tibor Fekete Tamás, Zsembery Kinga 103 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
7th 13 DOL SNOOPY DOL 1035 ASE Cserny Ferenc Cserny Judit 103 9.0 DNF 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 27.0 27.0

Yardstick I. csoport Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 3 Yardstick I. csoport PÉTER-PÁL Yardstick I. csoport 284 TVSK Gosztonyi Pál Kovács Sándor, Balogh Attila Zsombor, Gosztonyi Viktor 90 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 22 Yardstick I. csoport VÍZÖNTŐ Yardstick I. csoport 1462 KEREKED, MAFC-MVK Csikós János Matus Márk, Takács Norbert, Tirvol Tamás, Kiss István 91 3.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Yardstick I. csoport Falco Yardstick I. csoport 1015 Molnár Dániel Mózes Edina 97 8.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4th 7 Yardstick I. csoport MADICKEN Yardstick I. csoport 75 HYC Martinyi Aladár Kruss Ernő, Beck Gergő 88 8.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 16.0 16.0
5th Yardstick I. csoport Yardstick I. csoport 118 Spartacus VE Szentiványi István Somogyi Zsolt 72 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 17.0 17.0
6th Yardstick I. csoport Columbus Yardstick I. csoport szn AVIS SE Bakos György Tamaskó Gábor, Zárda Olivér 91 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
6th 15 Yardstick I. csoport BUMERÁNG Yardstick I. csoport 7 SVE, SVE Illanitz Elemér Tahy Ádám 97 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 24.0 24.0

Yardstick II. csopor Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st 1 Yardstick II. csopor ORION Yardstick II. csoport 67 T-Jolle VSE, T-Jolle VSE Tönkő Gábor Pilisy Sándor, Pilisy György 103 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 25-ös
2nd 10 Yardstick II. csopor VICA Yardstick II. csoport 66 HOLT PONT Rózner Tamás Szomory Gábor, Kató Bálint, Hunyadi László 103 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 25-ös
3rd 5 Yardstick II. csopor FABATKA Yardstick II. csoport 4 KYC, KYC Kalfsbeek-Dobóczi Anna Rajnai István 103 3.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 21.0 21.0 25-ös
4th 27 Yardstick II. csopor SZIVÁRVÁNY Yardstick II. csoport 9 PRO SE Barta Ferenc Schreiner László, Fehér Anna Luca 109 15.0 DNF 5.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
5th 4 Yardstick II. csopor PILLANGÓ Yardstick II. csoport 26 TVSK, TVSK Frigyer Attila Reguly Ágoston 103 15.0 DNF 7.0 1.0 23.0 23.0 25-ös
6th Yardstick II. csopor Gemini Yardstick II. csoport 979 Spartacus VE Kiss László Gyula Nagy Ildikó, Kiss Márta, Szurkos Marcell 103 15.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 24.0 24.0
7th 9 Yardstick II. csopor FRU-ZU Yardstick II. csoport 51 TVSK, TVSK Bisztray Frigyes Kuti Klára, Szabó Dániel 103 15.0 DNF 4.0 7.0 26.0 26.0 25-ös
8th Yardstick II. csopor Aquamarin Yardstick II. csoport 488 Komondi Pál Gábos András 107 15.0 DNF 8.0 4.0 27.0 27.0
9th 11 Yardstick II. csopor SOLUS Yardstick II. csoport 1547 VESC, VESC Freund Csaba Bánkúty Péter 102 15.0 DNF 10.0 5.0 30.0 30.0
10th Yardstick II. csopor Kiskapitány Yardstick II. csoport 106 Major Gábor Pankotai Csaba, Szabó Zsóka, Gálos Balázs 103 15.0 DNF 9.0 6.0 30.0 30.0
11th Yardstick II. csopor Éva Yardstick II. csoport 1711 BHSE Rácz László Sebestyén Gábor, Becker Zsófia 107 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
11th 12 Yardstick II. csopor CSILIGE Yardstick II. csoport 68 T-Jolle VSE, T-Jolle VSE Manninger Gusztáv Manninger Péter, Kormos Gábor 103 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0 25-ös
11th 16 Yardstick II. csopor SUHANC Yardstick II. csoport 56 T-Jolle VSE, T-Jolle VSE Zulik Péter Zulik Róza Laura 103 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0 25-ös
11th 23 Yardstick II. csopor PELTO Yardstick II. csoport 74 T-Jolle VSE, T-Jolle VSE Laukó Péter Asztalos Balázs, Czompó Zsolt 103 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 45.0 45.0 25-ös

Yardstick III Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: VY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett Notes
1st Yardstick III Maximilla Yardstick III 126 BHSE Balázs Tamás Szegvári Gábor 122 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Yardstick III Concerto Yardstick III 1518 TVSK Udvarnoki Zoltán Dr. Kovács Teréz, ifj. Udvarnoki Zoltán 112 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 7.0 7.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com