VIII. Csoki Kupa 420as, 49er

Balatonföldvár, 2017. június 16-18.

Eredmény

29er Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName Crew Club Rating HelmAgeGroup HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st 29er HUN 2488 Kocsis Bálint Pavlik András Spartacus VE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
2nd 29er HUN 2533 Arányi Barna Lászlófy Levente / De Jonghe Arthur Spartacus VE (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd 29er HUN 2534 Lászlófy Ábel Petrányi Botond Spartacus VE 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 DNC 33.0 23.0
4th 29er HUN 2495 Ralovich Dávid Borbás Barna Spartacus VE (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 34.0 25.0

420-as Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName Crew Club Rating HelmAgeGroup HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st 420-as HUN 55112 Izsák Botond Csébfalvi András KEREKED ifjúsági Férfi 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 28.0 14.0
2nd 420-as HUN 53904 Nagy Bernát Buza Boldizsár KEREKED ifjúsági Férfi 6.0 2.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 27.0 19.0
3rd 420-as HUN 52633 Bánszky Botond Fehérvári László THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 (9.0) 37.0 28.0
4th 420-as HUN 55582 Kalmár Zalán Kalmár Luca KEREKED ifjúsági Férfi 1.0 7.0 (14.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 47.0 33.0
5th 420-as HUN 55778 Nagy Botond Ifi-Valde Christopher KEREKED ifjúsági Férfi (9.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 42.0 33.0
6th 420-as HUN 52634 Mohácsi Marcell Juhász Erik THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 3.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 44.0 34.0
7th 420-as HUN 53738 Tóth Soma Seres Dániel, Németh Boldizsár BYC ifjúsági Férfi (13.0) 6.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 49.0 36.0
8th 420-as HUN 54600 Gereben Pál Nyári Dániel Zsolt SVE, KEREKED ifjúsági Férfi 8.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 58.0 44.0
9th 420-as CRO 51954 Matulja Mistral Matulja Iris Férfi 4.0 5.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 86.0 72.0
10th 420-as HUN 54414 Zámbó Örs Zámbó Lili BYC ifjúsági Férfi 7.0 12.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 87.0 73.0
11th 420-as HUN 146756 Szalai Súta Asperján Dénes KYC ifjúsági Férfi 11.0 9.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 93.0 79.0
12th 420-as HUN 51854 Horváth Ákos Bősze Marcell THE-YKA ifjúsági Férfi 10.0 11.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 102.0 88.0
13th 420-as HUN 54780 Érdi Hanna Noa Dobos Gergely TVSK ifjúsági 12.0 13.0 12.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 107.0 93.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com