F. W. Raiffeisen Private Banking Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2012. június 30- július 01.

Erdemény

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st 8mOD 11 Raiffeisen.hu Spartacus VE PFENINGBERGER András ZIEGLER János, HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton, PAPP Dávid 1.0 5.0 1.0 7.0
2nd 8mOD 21 Weight TVSK GYENES Ákos FRAKNÓI András, SCHEIBER Zoltán, BENCZÚR Máté József (BYC) 4.0 1.0 3.0 8.0
3rd 8mOD 80 8one BHSE KULCSÁR Sándor ORSZÁGH Tibor, RATASICS László, KRUSS Ernő 5.0 4.0 2.0 11.0
4th 8mOD 35 Camelot 8M OD SE KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, Dr. KÁDÁR Kristóf, KÖLES Gábor, GÁBOR Balázs 2.0 2.0 11.0 OCS 15.0
5th 8mOD 46 Viper American Crew BYC OROSZLÁN Péter OROSZLÁN Gábor, OROSZLÁN Ágnes, KOVÁCS Norbert, VARGA Zsolt 3.0 3.0 11.0 OCS 17.0
6th 8mOD 73 Montana Szegedi VE SZABOLCS Bence Dr. NYÁRÁDI Zoltán, Dr. SZILÁGYI János, Dr.KESZTHELYI Gábor, SZILÁGYI Botond 6.0 8.0 4.0 18.0
7th 8mOD 59 Naisoto 8M OD SE STANKOVICS Tamás (SVE) VINCZE András, VÁNYA Attila, NYIKES Nándor (SVE) 7.0 6.0 6.0 19.0
8th 8mOD 8 Nekem 8 Spartacus VE SOLTI Péter KÓRÓDY Gergely, RÉPÁSSY Gábor, RÉPÁSSY Gergely, VINCZE Gábor 8.0 9.0 5.0 22.0
9th 8mOD 108 Lombard Szegedi VE Dr. AMBRUS János BRANYICZKI Imre, KALAVSZKY Márton, DEMJÉN Albert 9.0 7.0 7.0 23.0
10th 8mOD 111 Pannonvoyage Blackmagic VSE DALOS Attila DALOSNÉ Balogh Anikó, SZABÓ Péter, SÁNTHA Ádám, KERÉK Attila 11.0 DNF 10.0 8.0 29.0

Asso99 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Asso99 127 BDO BYC BARTOS Zoltán VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, KELECSÉNYI Péter, MERETEI Gábor, VAJTAI Vajk 1.0 5.0 4.0 10.0
2nd Asso99 111 100% Négy Évszak SE PAKSI Álmos BÁRÁNY Attila, KADLECSIK Márton, HONOLA Sándor, VARGA Norbert, PÉNZES Boróka 7.0 3.0 1.0 11.0
3rd Asso99 134 BMW Sailing Team Asso YC VADNAI Tamás HUSZKA Róbert, FAZEKAS Gergő, BOTOS Bálint, KOVÁCS András (SVE) 3.0 2.0 6.0 11.0
4th Asso99 72 Pimasso KMP VSE JENEI György DETRE Zsolt, PUSKÁR Zoltán, DÁVID Bálint Huba (BYC), KORNIS Gábor, BUKOVICS Róbert 8.0 1.0 3.0 12.0
5th Asso99 104 Fantomasso Spartacus VE MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs Dr. FUTÓ István, SZÉLL Péter (FYC), HORGOS Tamás, SZANISZLÓ Péter (VVSI), PAPP Zoltán 6.0 4.0 2.0 12.0
6th Asso99 142 Yuppi NYÁRI Zsolt HUCSKÓ Csaba, TAKÁCSY Levente, KISS Tamás, AKLAN györgy 2.0 9.0 5.0 16.0
7th Asso99 123 Picabo Spartacus VE Dr. KOVÁCS János Balázs AMBRÓZY György, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, PÁTKAI Marcell, GUBACSI Gábor, FARAGÓ Gábor 4.0 6.0 7.0 17.0
8th Asso99 140 Simo Apolló YC KÁNTÁS Gábor KÁNTÁS Sára, BÉRCZI Zoltán, POTSUBAY Péter, KISS Viktor (SVE), SURÁNYI Gábor ifi (TVSK) 5.0 10.0 9.0 24.0
9th Asso99 82 Rock Me Baby KMP VSE LOVAS Dávid LOVAS Sándor, LOVAS Samu, LOVAS Bence, MÜLLER Erik, NIKA Dániel 10.0 7.0 8.0 25.0
10th Asso99 126 Equilor Kereked NÉMETH Botond SZÉCSÉNYI Bálint (BYC), MÁRTON Pétr (TVSK), GUBCSI Lajos Levente (TVSK), CZIPÓ György, BITE Pál Zoltán (Black Magic VSK) 9.0 8.0 10.0 27.0

Dragon Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Dragon 49 7 ARTS Spartacus VE Dr. TENKE Péter Dr. POLGÁR Csaba, HAMRÁK Péter 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
2nd Dragon 47 Walküre BYC KERTÉSZ András Tibor TAKÁCS Viktor, BALOGH Balázs (FYC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0
3rd Dragon 54 Indigo AYC HOMOLA László FIDY Béla, HOMOLA Gergely 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0

Elliott 770 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Elliott 770 9 ISA PUR BYC Dr MÜNCH István KAJÁRI Gábor, TAJTI Imre, PÁLINKÁS Ervin 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
2nd Elliott 770 6 Bernát Generál SK FAZEKAS László BERECZ Tímea, BÁLINT Zsolt, MAGYAR Gábor 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0
3rd Elliott 770 3 Nomád Vízügyi SC FISCHER Dezső (TVSK) KOVÁCS Ákos Dániel, CSONTOS Zoltán, KONCZ Ádám (FKVK) 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0
4th Elliott 770 28 Aster BFYC SZENTIRMAI Gyula KISSGYÖRGY Csaba, LÓRINCZ Péter, FRIEDMANN Péter 4.0 5.0 5.0 14.0
5th Elliott 770 35 Pegazus YKA-THE HALOM Borbála VIRÁG Balázs, LÁZÁR Antónia, SZABÓ Petra 5.0 4.0 6.0 15.0
6th Elliott 770 32 Sebaj Vízügy SE FEHÉR György SELLI Ildikó, SEBESTYÉN Gábor (Wind), MOLNÁR Ferenc (ERBE MVM) 6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0
7th Elliott 770 13 Unicornis Pannon YC SE PILLI Gyula MOLNÁR Zsolt, PILLI Martina, TROMBITÁS Zoltán 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0

J 24 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st J 24 2 Sail4you BYC ALIBÁN András (SVE) BARANYAI Zsolt (KMP VSE), VARJAS Sándor (BYC), SZIGETI Maxim (SVE) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd J 24 14 Nordtelekom ST THE – YKA MAKAI Gábor FEHÉR Péter, SZALAY Tamás, Dr. LOKODI Csaba 2.0 4.0 3.0 9.0
3rd J 24 7 Imi Jé SZÉKELY Antal BODNÁR Imre, DANICS Tamás, TAKÁCS Csaba 3.0 3.0 4.0 10.0
4th J 24 77 North Sails ST BYC NAGY R. Attila BÉR Rudolf, SÁRKÖZI András, FARKAS Margit 4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0
5th J 24 208 J’ Korszak BÖE Dr. FARKAS Tamás FARKASNÉ Nagy Gabriella, FARKAS Viktória, SZŐLLŐSY Balázs, LAJOS László 5.0 2.0 5.0 12.0
6th J 24 78 Jenesis KYC SZABÓ Péter BOROS Balázs, HORVÁTH Tamás, NAGY Gábor 6.0 7.0 6.0 19.0
7th J 24 4 Bond BYC KRISTÓF Zoltán DANCS Antal, SURÁNYI Viktor (Win-D SE), GÁL István (Wind-SE) 7.0 6.0 7.0 20.0
8th J 24 324 BIG 5 OMFB GÁL Pál Zoltán BAUMAN Viola, KOLTAI Kornél, ROMONSZKY Péter, CSUDAY Gábor 8.0 8.0 9.0 25.0
9th J 24 1622 Jukebox Falatonfűzfői VSE PÉTER Tamás HAJAS Béla, NÉMETH Antal, PURGER Hajnalka, RICHTER Tamás 9.0 9.0 8.0 26.0

X-35 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st X-35 3506 Doxy Principessa SZAXON Róbert RAUSCHENBERGER Miklós, FELLEGI Béla, ORBÁN Tas, FILO Mihály, TÓTH Mátyás, TÓTH Ákos, PÉNZES Botond 2.0 4.0 1.0 7.0
2nd X-35 3507 Pyxis BYC LÁDAY Zoltán SZAMÓDY Tamás, ELŐD Botond, SABJÁN Zoltán, SPEER Walter, CIELESZKY Péter, OLOSZ Dávid, MEGGYES Balázs 3.0 1.0 4.0 8.0
3rd X-35 3505 Lábad-X FVE LÁBADY Zsolt LÁBADY Ildikó, LÁBADY Balázs, dr. KEMÉNYFFY Orsolya, BARANYAI Lajos 1.0 3.0 5.0 9.0
4th X-35 3501 Szélvész SOÓS István 4.0 6.0 2.0 12.0
5th X-35 3503 Új Vízöntő Kereked VE CSIKÓS János SZŰTS Anna (SVE), SZŰTS Péter (SVE), RUBY Viktor (SVE), BORSOS Miklós, MATUS MÁrk, GAÁL Mihály 5.0 5.0 3.0 13.0
6th X-35 3504 Admiral-X Admiral Sailing SE VERMESY Sándor CSER Krisztián, CZÉGAI Péter, MAZÁNYI Eszter, Dr. PRÉDL Tamás, VERMESY Attila 7.0 2.0 6.0 15.0
7th X-35 35 Westport Spartacus VE BEDNÁR Tibor IGNÁCZ Károly, SZÉKELYI Beatrix, Dr. HÓDY Gábor, BORNEMISSZA Lászó 6.0 7.0 7.0 20.0

Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Melges 24 767 Vírus D-One SE GÉMESI Gyula VASRÁNYI Zoltán, TOMAI Balázs, LITKEI Árpád 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
2nd Melges 24 589 HÓD TVSK BUJÁKI Attila NÁNÁSI Zoltán, SOMOGYI Zsolt, HUSZKA Mátyás ifi, SZEKERES Dávid ifi, FULLÉR Krisztina tartalék 3.0 1.0 3.0 7.0
3rd Melges 24 481 Serian BYC-Principessa JOÓ Kristóf MILBICH András, BÁTI Gábor, FÖLDESI Gergely 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0
4th Melges 24 209 NaDinnye! Lellei VE TEMESFŐI Zénó SZOMBATI Péter, SZEMERÉDI György, HERCEG LÁszló 4.0 3.0 6.0 13.0
5th Melges 24 763 Trinty TVSK CSER László KRESKAI György, PÉNZES Attila 5.0 5.0 4.0 14.0
6th Melges 24 240 Random Fonyódi VE TÖRÖK Tamás BALOGH Eszter, VARGA László, VARGA Dániel 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0
7th Melges 24 459 Taylor & Nash WIN-D SE SCHWARCZ Ferenc KASZÓ Márk, LENTULOY György, MATLASZKOVSZKY Miklós 8.0 7.0 7.0 22.0
8th Melges 24 373 Sirius Bora VTE TAR László MÉSZÁROS Imre, PESTI Gábor, Dr. GYÖRKY Szilárd 7.0 8.0 8.0 23.0

Scholtz 22 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Scholtz 22 17 BOCS 8M OD SE LUDVIG Richard MISKEI Anita 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd Scholtz 22 777 Hakuna Matata Lellei VE GECSE Zoltán KIRÁLY László, GECSE Balázs ifi 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0
3rd Scholtz 22 100 Metálka TVSK MAJOROSS Bea ROMÁN Katalin, SOLYMOS Dóra (BYC) 5.0 3.0 2.0 10.0
4th Scholtz 22 35 Madárka KÉRI László KÉRI András, KÉRI Márton, KIRÁLY András 2.0 4.0 4.0 10.0
5th Scholtz 22 131 Catch-22 TVSK MOLNÁR János MEZEI Gábor, MOLNÁR Tímea 4.0 5.0 6.0 15.0
6th Scholtz 22 644 HOOK Első Kenesei VE RITTER Dávid ÁGOSTON István, KISS Bence 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 19.0

Sudár R Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 Nett
1st Sudár R 156 Kereked VK TORONYI Bence BÉKÉS Miklós, DERGÁCS Kristóf 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
2nd Sudár R 740 Pontilla Spartacus VE DEMJÉN Péter OSVÁTH Márton, OLASZ MIhály 1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0
3rd Sudár R 78 Százszorszép TVSK Dr. SZÖRÉNYI Gábor VOLTAY Géza, VOLTAYNÉ Varga Magdi 4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0
4th Sudár R 178 Nagyon Sudár EGIS SE NAGY Márton Dr. NAGY Kálmán 2.0 5.0 4.0 11.0
5th Sudár R 117 Napsudár BS Fűzfő WOLF Gábor HENSZLEMANN Imre, BÁNKÚTY Péter 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0
6th Sudár R 154 Freedom KMP – VSE BESENYI Tibor PEKK Antal, BESENYI Zoltán 5.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 18.0
7th Sudár R 56 Blue Jay Alba Regia SC VASS Ádám ifj. VASS Ádám, SIMKÓ Zsolt 7.0 8.0 6.0 21.0
8th Sudár R 155 Gé. TVSK PÁL Gaszton VALIS István, HOLLÓ Péter 8.0 7.0 7.0 22.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com