III. Csoki Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2012. július 17-19.

Eredmény

420 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st 420 HUN 54600 BIHARY Gergő BIHARY Dániel Spartacus VE 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 22.0 11.0
2nd 420 HUN 54169 PÉCH Lóránt WEIDINGER György THE 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (11.0) 4.0 29.0 14.0
3rd 420 HUN 53904 NESZMÉLYI Márk BATICZ Belián Spartacus VE 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 28.0 15.0
4th 420 HUN 51854 BORSOS Gergő SIMÓ Márton THE 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 32.0 18.0
5th 420 HUN 52634 BAGYÓ Áron MUNKA Márton THE 2.0 (9.0) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 40.0 25.0
6th 420 HUN 52633 KEREKES Zsombor RUTAI Lili THE 7.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 (8.0) 48.0 31.0
7th 420 CZE 54300 Simon SEIDL Czech Republic 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 (17.0 DSQ) 5.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 62.0 37.0
8th 420 HUN 52215 VIRÁG Zsófia KRATZL Anna THE (9.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0) 60.0 38.0
9th 420 HUN 52365 HUBER Péter Lél BONIFERT Péter Kereked VK 8.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 3.0 (12.0) (17.0 DNF) 79.0 50.0
10th 420 HUN 51797 TAKÁCSY Lilla HARANGHY Blanka Spartacus VE (16.0) 3.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 (13.0) 9.0 12.0 84.0 55.0 női
11th 420 HUN 52635 MÉSZÁROS Laura BAGYÓ Nóra THE (11.0) 11.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 10.0 9.0 84.0 59.0
12th 420 HUN 53738 VARGA Zsófia RÓKA Bianka BYC 13.0 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 (17.0 DNS) 11.0 6.0 7.0 96.0 64.0
13th 420 HUN 146756 SZALAI Kóta TOLNAI Csongor Keszthelyi YC 10.0 (15.0) 11.0 14.0 13.0 (15.0) 13.0 10.0 101.0 71.0 ifi
14th 420 HUN 54414 VARRÓ Gábor KISKA László BYC 15.0 (16.0) 16.0 10.0 15.0 10.0 (17.0 DNF) 11.0 110.0 77.0
15th 420 HUN 51817 SZILASSY Emese SÁNDOR Anna THE (14.0) (14.0) 13.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 106.0 78.0
16th 420 HUN 50997 SOLTÉSZ Hanna SOLTÉSZ Kinga VVSI 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 (16.0) 15.0 (17.0 DNF) 113.0 80.0 női

Laser R Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st Laser R HUN 1 SZILASI Bence BYC (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 11.0 7.0
2nd Laser R HUN 193258 BUJDOSÓ Mátyás Spartacus VE (9.0 RAF) 5.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 30.0 15.0
3rd Laser R HUN 58 KISS Dömötör VVSI 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 (9.0 OCS) 3.0 28.0 15.0
4th Laser R HUN 176577 WOLF András BS-Fűzfő (9.0 RAF) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 33.0 20.0
5th Laser R HUN 195734 BALOGH Bence Procelero SE 4.0 (7.0) (6.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 41.0 28.0
6th Laser R HUN 199834 LÁJER Tamás BYC (9.0 DSQ) 4.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 (9.0 OCS) 5.0 47.0 29.0
7th Laser R HUN 149201 SINKOVICS Marcell Keszthelyi YC 3.0 6.0 (7.0) (7.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 48.0 34.0 ifi
8th Laser R HUN 152457 THURNAY Zsófia VVSI 5.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) 63.0 45.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st Laser 4.7 HUN 198212 VARGA Dániel BYC (6.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 10.0
2nd Laser 4.7 HUN 200974 TENKE Martin Spartacus VE (13.0 RAF) 7.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DSQ) 3.0 42.0 16.0
3rd Laser 4.7 HUN 200103 DURBÁK Márton Spartacus VE 4.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 (8.0) 2.0 4.0 34.0 20.0
4th Laser 4.7 HUN 1 SZILASI Farkas Kereked VK 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 (10.0) 4.0 (9.0) 42.0 23.0
5th Laser 4.7 HUN 7 CZÖVEK Máté VVSI 1.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 48.0 26.0
6th Laser 4.7 HUN 197672 GECSE Balázs Procelero SE (13.0 DSQ) 2.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 9.0 7.0 2.0 54.0 29.0
7th Laser 4.7 HUN 2 SZABÓ Balázs VVSI (13.0 DSQ) 5.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 55.0 31.0
8th Laser 4.7 HUN 149211 PÁLINKÁS Mátyás BYC 3.0 6.0 7.0 (10.0) 9.0 5.0 6.0 (12.0) 58.0 36.0
9th Laser 4.7 SRB 25 FÜRSTNER Balint J.K. Vojvodina 8.0 (11.0) (11.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 59.0 37.0
10th Laser 4.7 HUN 11111 ÉRDI Mária BYC 7.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0) 4.0 (11.0) 9.0 7.0 68.0 46.0
11th Laser 4.7 HUN 189478 DÁVID Dániel BYC 5.0 8.0 (10.0) (13.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 69.0 46.0
12th Laser 4.7 HUN 20097 PFENINGBERGER Máté Spartacus VE (13.0 DSQ) (12.0) 12.0 9.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 89.0 64.0

Cadet Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st Cadet HUN 9554 KENDEH Lili SZILASSY Bori THE 3.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 19.0 8.0 ifi
2nd Cadet HUN 9654 KARDOS Szabolcs BÁNSZKY Botond THE 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 (6.0) 27.0 15.0 ifi
3rd Cadet HUN 9769 RÁCZ Levente SHOLTZ Huba THE 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 15.0 serdülő
4th Cadet HUN 9770 KRISTÓF Julianna TÓTH Soma BYC (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 27.0 16.0 ifi
5th Cadet HUN 9503 MOLNÁR Zsófia HOFFMANN Luca THE 4.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 40.0 26.0 serdülő
6th Cadet HUN 9553 RÁCZ Bence FEHÉRVÁRI László THE (7.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 (7.0) 7.0 45.0 31.0 serdülő
7th Cadet HUN 9501 KÁLÓCZY Szebasztián MOHÁCSI Marcell THE (8.0) 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 50.0 34.0 serdülő
8th Cadet HUN 9413 RÁCZ János RÁCZ László Keszthelyi YC 6.0 (8.0) (8.0) 2.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 55.0 39.0 serdülő

OP Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett Notes
1st OP HUN 907 GYAPJAS Zsombor BYC (7.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 7.0 4.0 1.0 36.0 22.0 ifi
2nd OP GBR 5942 Joshua HAYNES Pwllheli (12.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 5.0 7.0 42.0 22.0 ifi
3rd OP GBR 6123 Max MOYLES Lymington 1.0 2.0 1.0 (37.0) 2.0 (15.0) 8.0 9.0 75.0 23.0 ifi
4th OP HUN 705 SZILASI Fábián Kereked VK 2.0 8.0 2.0 (11.0) 3.0 6.0 7.0 (15.0) 54.0 28.0 ifi
5th OP GBR 6146 Jemma VINEY Cardiff Bay 4.0 5.0 8.0 (17.0) 4.0 4.0 (15.0) 3.0 60.0 28.0 ifi lány
6th OP GBR 6101 Alex PLATT Restronguet (14.0) 7.0 11.0 9.0 (12.0) 5.0 2.0 2.0 62.0 36.0 ifi
7th OP HUN 1280 ERŐSS Loránd RIVE 13.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 (32.0) (14.0) 10.0 88.0 42.0 serdülő
8th OP GBR 5981 George FORD Lymington 15.0 12.0 10.0 (22.0) (100.0 BFD) 1.0 1.0 6.0 167.0 45.0 ifi
9th OP HUN 516 WOLF Szabolcs BS-Fűzfő (100.0 BFD) 11.0 6.0 (27.0) 5.0 13.0 6.0 8.0 176.0 49.0 ifi
10th OP GBR 6080 Alistair GRANT Alton Water (26.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 3.0 (100.0 OCS) 13.0 181.0 55.0 ifi
11th OP GBR 5940 Emma BAKER Weirwood (31.0) (14.0) 4.0 14.0 11.0 14.0 9.0 4.0 101.0 56.0 ifi lány
12th OP HUN 59 TENKE Áron Spartacus VE (100.0 DSQ) 17.0 12.0 19.0 (25.0) 9.0 3.0 5.0 190.0 65.0 ifi
13th OP GBR 6169 Alex SMALLWOOD Wraysbury Lake (100.0 DNF) 10.0 (32.0) 1.0 6.0 8.0 19.0 28.0 204.0 72.0 ifi
14th OP HUN 155 TÓTH Levente BS-Fűzfő (100.0 BFD) 15.0 13.0 (18.0) 10.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 191.0 73.0 ifi
15th OP HUN 1285 LÁSZLÓFY Ábel RIVE 5.0 13.0 19.0 3.0 20.0 16.0 (47.0) (39.0) 162.0 76.0 serdülő
16th OP ISR 421 Omer GOLANI Ashdod (28.0) 25.0 16.0 16.0 9.0 (30.0) 13.0 14.0 151.0 93.0 ifi
17th OP HUN 514 VEENSTRA Csenge BS-Fűzfő 11.0 (22.0) 15.0 12.0 17.0 22.0 17.0 (36.0) 152.0 94.0 ifi lány
18th OP HUN 70 ZIEGLER Kristóf Spartacus VE 17.0 18.0 17.0 (46.0) 16.0 (19.0) 16.0 18.0 167.0 102.0 ifi
19th OP HUN 42 PINTÉR Nikolett Spartacus VE (100.0 DSQ) 20.0 25.0 (42.0) 14.0 23.0 28.0 16.0 268.0 126.0 ifi lány
20th OP HUN 1284 LÁSZLÓFY Levente RIVE 8.0 4.0 31.0 31.0 22.0 (50.0) 32.0 (46.0) 224.0 128.0 serdülő
21st OP SLO 678 Maj Musa OLIVIERI JK Olimpic 10.0 23.0 21.0 (34.0) 28.0 (39.0) 23.0 25.0 203.0 130.0 ifi
22nd OP HUN 708 NAGY Bernát Kereked VK 21.0 31.0 18.0 13.0 (100.0 DSQ) 21.0 27.0 (43.0) 274.0 131.0 serdülő
23rd OP HUN 901 KORCHMÁROS Sára BYC 19.0 (52.0) 35.0 30.0 32.0 (40.0) 11.0 11.0 230.0 138.0 ifi
24th OP HUN 79 FUTÓ Marcell Spartacus VE 20.0 (32.0) 27.0 21.0 15.0 (34.0) 30.0 26.0 205.0 139.0 ifi
25th OP CZE 782 Radek SOPOUSEK YC Brno 25.0 26.0 30.0 (51.0) 19.0 10.0 (37.0) 33.0 231.0 143.0 ifi
26th OP HUN 375 BIHARY Ádám THE – YKA Agárd SE 16.0 24.0 (100.0 DSQ) 39.0 23.0 (62.0) 22.0 22.0 308.0 146.0 serdülő
27th OP AUT 1701 OLÁH Gergely Spartacus VE 22.0 19.0 26.0 6.0 38.0 (49.0) 40.0 (100.0 DNF) 300.0 151.0 serdülő
28th OP HUN 377 MÖHRING Christoph THE – YKA Agárd SE 23.0 27.0 22.0 25.0 (49.0) 31.0 25.0 (53.0) 255.0 153.0 serdülő
29th OP HUN 72 ARGAY Balázs Spartacus VE 29.0 35.0 44.0 7.0 (47.0) 18.0 (58.0) 23.0 261.0 156.0 serdülő
30th OP HUN 909 HÉJJA Marcell BYC 9.0 37.0 37.0 29.0 18.0 28.0 (48.0) (45.0) 251.0 158.0 serdülő
31st OP HUN 376 NYÁRI Dániel THE – YKA Agárd SE 24.0 29.0 (49.0) 15.0 (42.0) 36.0 29.0 27.0 251.0 160.0 serdülő
32nd OP CZE 422 Michal Koštýř YC Cere Praha 6.0 45.0 (54.0) 23.0 26.0 20.0 42.0 (62.0) 278.0 162.0 serdülő
33rd OP HUN 724 De JONGHE Artur Procelero SE (100.0 DNC) 34.0 29.0 26.0 41.0 12.0 26.0 (57.0) 325.0 168.0 serdülő
34th OP HUN 515 ODONICS Csanád BS-Fűzfő 36.0 (44.0) 14.0 (49.0) 29.0 24.0 44.0 24.0 264.0 171.0 ifi
35th OP HUN 1277 HADNAGY Zsombor RIVE (100.0 DNC) 16.0 50.0 33.0 33.0 (66.0) 24.0 21.0 343.0 177.0 ifi
36th OP SRB 42 BOJA Kristina J.K. Palic 18.0 28.0 28.0 (68.0) 30.0 25.0 (60.0) 48.0 305.0 177.0 serdülő lány
37th OP ROU 899/897 Bolat EBRU Romanian Royal YC 27.0 30.0 (47.0) 38.0 35.0 26.0 38.0 (55.0) 296.0 194.0 ifi
38th OP HUN 1283 JÓZSA-Kovács Attila RIVE 34.0 41.0 (42.0) 40.0 34.0 (60.0) 18.0 30.0 299.0 197.0 ifi
39th OP HUN 75 PÖRNYESZI Gergő Spartacus VE 39.0 (49.0) (46.0) 44.0 24.0 38.0 33.0 19.0 292.0 197.0 ifi
40th OP HUN 519 KURUCZ Márton BS-Fűzfő (53.0) 21.0 (100.0 DNC) 24.0 40.0 48.0 20.0 47.0 353.0 200.0 ifi
41st OP HUN 704 CSÉBFALVI Anna Kereked VK (45.0) 33.0 (43.0) 32.0 31.0 43.0 43.0 20.0 290.0 202.0 ifi lány
42nd OP CZE 432 Martin KMENTA YC Brno 41.0 (42.0) 36.0 (53.0) 21.0 37.0 35.0 38.0 303.0 208.0 ifi
43rd OP HUN 702 BADAR Bence Kereked VK 33.0 43.0 40.0 (58.0) (45.0) 41.0 21.0 31.0 312.0 209.0 serdülő
44th OP HUN 370 VIDA Péter THE – YKA Agárd SE 3.0 38.0 51.0 (62.0) 36.0 27.0 56.0 (59.0) 332.0 211.0 serdülő
45th OP SLO 654 Toni Rebec JK Olimpic (100.0 BFD) 39.0 20.0 57.0 43.0 17.0 39.0 (60.0) 375.0 215.0 serdülő
46th OP HUN 30 CZEIZEL Jakab Spartacus VE 30.0 40.0 41.0 (55.0) 37.0 (59.0) 36.0 34.0 332.0 218.0 ifi
47th OP HUN 706 CSÉBFALVI András Kereked VK (100.0 BFD) (59.0) 24.0 56.0 27.0 44.0 52.0 32.0 394.0 235.0 ifi
48th OP HUN 71 BEDNÁR András Spartacus VE (100.0 DSQ) 51.0 33.0 52.0 44.0 (63.0) 41.0 17.0 401.0 238.0 serdülő
49th OP HUN 964 RÁC Karina MVM SE (100.0 BFD) 58.0 53.0 47.0 (100.0 BFD) 35.0 10.0 42.0 445.0 245.0 serdülő lány
50th OP HUN 11279 NAGY Botond Kereked VK 35.0 48.0 52.0 10.0 51.0 (70.0) (65.0) 50.0 381.0 246.0 serdülő
51st OP HUN 729 OBEKWE Mike Procelero SE 51.0 (55.0) 48.0 28.0 (64.0) 54.0 31.0 37.0 368.0 249.0 serdülő
52nd OP CZE 615 Martin Simos LOUDA YC CSA (100.0 DSQ) (100.0 DSQ) 38.0 66.0 46.0 33.0 34.0 35.0 452.0 252.0 ifi
53rd OP HUN 966 GOLDFINGER Dárió MVM SE 32.0 57.0 58.0 35.0 (100.0 BFD) (78.0) 51.0 51.0 462.0 284.0 serdülő
54th OP MLT 7575 Gary MERCIECA Birzebbuga SC 38.0 66.0 39.0 36.0 (100.0 BFD) (72.0) 45.0 64.0 460.0 288.0 ifi
55th OP DEN 8163 Nikolaj BERG EGAA SC (100.0 DSQ) 50.0 23.0 (80.0) 48.0 42.0 72.0 65.0 480.0 300.0 serdülő
56th OP HUN 727 HEVESI G. Panka Procelero SE 52.0 54.0 (59.0) 43.0 56.0 45.0 50.0 (73.0) 432.0 300.0 ifi lány
57th OP HUN 946 SZŰCS Ábel THE (100.0 BFD) (62.0) 56.0 54.0 54.0 47.0 54.0 41.0 468.0 306.0 serdülő
58th OP HUN 900 NÉMETH Konrád BYC 50.0 (60.0) 55.0 60.0 39.0 57.0 55.0 (66.0) 442.0 316.0 serdülő
59th OP HUN 941 SZALAI Barna THE 57.0 61.0 (62.0) 50.0 60.0 53.0 (75.0) 40.0 458.0 321.0 serdülő
60th OP HUN 46 KOCSIS Bálint Spartacus VE 49.0 67.0 (70.0) 59.0 50.0 (73.0) 49.0 49.0 466.0 323.0 serdülő
61st OP DEN 8225 Anne Sofia LAURIDSEN EGA 47.0 46.0 57.0 (82.0) 62.0 55.0 (78.0) 61.0 488.0 328.0 serdülő
62nd OP HUN 508 JENEY Máté BS-Fűzfő 40.0 36.0 63.0 48.0 65.0 77.0 (89.0) (100.0 DNF) 518.0 329.0 serdülő
63rd OP DEN 7819 Kristoffer BERG EGAA SC 42.0 53.0 45.0 63.0 (100.0 BFD) 58.0 (71.0) 69.0 501.0 330.0 serdülő
64th OP HUN 6907 UJVÁRY Dénes MVM SE 59.0 (72.0) 65.0 65.0 (72.0) 71.0 59.0 29.0 492.0 348.0 ifi
65th OP HUN 722 DE JONGHE Anton Procelero SE 43.0 56.0 74.0 41.0 61.0 76.0 (87.0) (100.0 DNF) 538.0 351.0 serdülő
66th OP HUN 211 VŐNEKY Ákos Spartacus VE (100.0 BFD) 65.0 61.0 64.0 52.0 46.0 (68.0) 67.0 523.0 355.0 serdülő
67th OP HUN 707 MARÓTY Mátyás Kereked VK (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 45.0 53.0 51.0 46.0 75.0 570.0 370.0 serdülő
68th OP HUN 700 TAUSZ András Kereked VK (100.0 BFD) (79.0) 64.0 72.0 66.0 67.0 53.0 52.0 553.0 374.0 serdülő
69th OP HUN 379 KOVÁCS Domonik THE – YKA Agárd SE (100.0 BFD) 63.0 67.0 74.0 (100.0 BFD) 29.0 85.0 58.0 576.0 376.0 serdülő
70th OP SLO 695 Matija Kocjančič JK Olimpic (100.0 DSQ) (100.0 DSQ) 60.0 71.0 55.0 56.0 63.0 72.0 577.0 377.0 serdülő
71st OP HUN 908 CSERI Dániel BYC 60.0 (76.0) 72.0 61.0 71.0 (75.0) 61.0 56.0 532.0 381.0 ifi
72nd OP HUN 161 CZÖVEK Botond VVSI 44.0 78.0 (79.0) 67.0 63.0 (100.0 DNC) 62.0 74.0 567.0 388.0 serdülő
73rd OP SRB 129 DJERMAN Uros J.K. Vojvodina 62.0 (83.0) 68.0 (86.0) 57.0 52.0 73.0 76.0 557.0 388.0 serdülő
74th OP HUN 902 SZABÓ Leonárd BYC 66.0 70.0 69.0 69.0 58.0 (80.0) (79.0) 63.0 554.0 395.0 serdülő
75th OP HUN 965 MOLNÁR Balázs MVM SE (100.0 BFD) (75.0) 73.0 70.0 67.0 69.0 67.0 54.0 575.0 400.0 ifi
76th OP HUN 2002 SZALAI Súta Keszthelyi YC 46.0 71.0 80.0 76.0 (81.0) 64.0 66.0 (86.0) 570.0 403.0 serdülő
77th OP HUN 53 PAVLIK András Spartacus VE 64.0 64.0 66.0 (77.0) 68.0 74.0 70.0 (81.0) 564.0 406.0 serdülő
78th OP HUN 55 TÖRÖK Vince Spartacus VE (100.0 BFD) 73.0 76.0 79.0 70.0 (81.0) 69.0 44.0 592.0 411.0 ifi
79th OP HUN 915 ZINK Leon BYC 56.0 (84.0) 77.0 83.0 69.0 (84.0) 57.0 71.0 581.0 413.0 serdülő
80th OP HUN 48 RALOVICH Dávid Spartacus VE 37.0 80.0 (82.0) 75.0 59.0 (85.0) 82.0 82.0 582.0 415.0 serdülő
81st OP HUN 945 HORVÁTH Balázs THE (100.0 BFD) 47.0 (100.0 DNC) 20.0 100.0 BFD 61.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 628.0 428.0 serdülő
82nd OP HUN 4 FORMANEK Liza Spartacus VE (100.0 BFD) 68.0 71.0 (87.0) 75.0 68.0 77.0 70.0 616.0 429.0 ifi
83rd OP HUN 277 MAJTHÉNYI Zsombor THE – YKA Agárd SE (100.0 BFD) (100.0 DSQ) 34.0 73.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 64.0 68.0 639.0 439.0 serdülő
84th OP HUN 725 TAKÁCS Botond Procelero SE (100.0 DNC) 69.0 78.0 (81.0) 74.0 65.0 76.0 77.0 620.0 439.0 serdülő
85th OP SRB 381 CIRILOVIC Nikola J.K. Palic 54.0 (100.0 DSQ) 85.0 (100.0 DNC) 73.0 83.0 74.0 80.0 649.0 449.0 serdülő
86th OP HUN 2003 NOVÁK Dorka Keszthelyi YC 48.0 81.0 83.0 78.0 (100.0 BFD) (86.0) 81.0 85.0 642.0 456.0 serdülő
87th OP HUN 967 KISS Kawa MVM SE 63.0 74.0 (100.0 DNC) (88.0) 76.0 79.0 80.0 84.0 644.0 456.0 serdülő
88th OP HUN 730 SÖVÉNY Ábel Procelero SE 65.0 77.0 81.0 84.0 77.0 82.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 666.0 466.0 ifi
89th OP HUN 911 ARADI Nándor Bence BYC 69.0 82.0 75.0 85.0 78.0 (87.0) (86.0) 78.0 640.0 467.0 serdülő
90th OP HUN 49 HAMRÁK Mihály Spartacus VE 58.0 85.0 86.0 (89.0) 82.0 89.0 (90.0) 87.0 666.0 487.0 serdülő
91st OP HUN 925 ARGAY Bence Spartacus VE 67.0 89.0 88.0 (90.0) 79.0 90.0 (91.0) 88.0 682.0 501.0 serdülő
92nd OP HUN 1 KOZMA Gergely Spartacus VE (100.0 DSQ) (91.0) 89.0 91.0 80.0 88.0 83.0 79.0 701.0 510.0 serdülő
93rd OP DEN 8301/111 Elisabeth LAURIDSEN EGA 68.0 88.0 (100.0 DNF) (100.0 DNC) 84.0 92.0 100.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 732.0 532.0 serdülő
94th OP HUN 903 ZÁMBÓ Örs BYC (100.0 BFD) 86.0 87.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 84.0 83.0 740.0 540.0 serdülő
95th OP SLO 655 Katarina KHOL JK Olimpic 55.0 87.0 (100.0 DNF) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 742.0 542.0 serdülő
96th OP HUN 723 ifj. VALDE Christopher Procelero SE 61.0 90.0 (100.0 DNF) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 751.0 551.0 serdülő
97th OP MLT 575 Andy MERCIECA Birzebbuga SC (100.0 BFD) 92.0 (100.0 DNF) 100.0 BFD 83.0 91.0 88.0 100.0 DNC 754.0 554.0 serdülő
98th OP SLO 697 Laura PUTAR JK Olimpic 70.0 (100.0 DNC) (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 770.0 570.0 serdülő
99th OP SLO 668 Špela Hajdinjak JK Olimpic (100.0 BFD) (100.0 DSQ) 84.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 784.0 584.0 serdülő

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com