Spartacus Kupa

Balatonföldvár, 2012. július 28-29

Végeredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 104 Fantomasso MAJTHÉNYI Szabolcs SZÉLL Péter (FYC), HORGOS Tamás, Dr. FUTÓ István, SZIGETI Maxim Spartacus VE 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 7.0
2nd 142 Yuppie NYÁRI Zsolt FONYÓ Károly, TÍMÁR Péter, SZILVÁSI Lilla, AKLAN György 5.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 8.0
3rd 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán VERMES Dóra, KELECSÉNYI Péter, KELECSÉNYI Gábor, GERENDY Zoltán, MERETEI Gábor 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 8.0
4th 134 BMW Sailig Team VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, HUSZKA Róbert, KOVÁCS András Asso YC 1.0 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 9.0
5th 123 Picabo Dr. KOVÁCS János Balázs AMBRÓZI György, MÉSZÁROS Ákos, GÉMESI Jóka, FARAGÓ Gábor Spartacus VE (6.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 10.0
6th 90 Voodoo FEKETE Gábor GALÁNTHA György (SVE), NONN László, FORRÓ Krisztián, WELESZ Balázs Apollo YC 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 1.0 15.0
7th 92 Proligy HORVÁTH Áron SZÉPFY Zsombor, KÁNTÁS Sára, FODOR Szabolcs, HUCSKO Csaba, RALOVICH Gábor Proligy VE (8.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 17.0
8th 72 Pimasso JENEY György GLODI Balázs, KRAUTH Balázs, CSICSMANN Viktor, BUKOVICS Róbert, ZALÁN András KMP VE 4.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 18.0

X 35 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 3503 Új Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János SZŰTS Anna (SVE), RUBY Viktor (SVE), VARGA Zsolt, BORSOS Miklós (SVE), BÁRDOS Mihály (PYC) Kereked VK (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
2nd 3502 Olsen DOBSZAI Zoltán ERK Anita, KOVÁCS Kristóf, BOBEK József, FEKETE Ferenc, ŐRY Tamás, GALGÓCZY Gazsi VVSE (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
3rd 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor Spartacus VE 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 10.0

70-es cirkáló Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 70/2 Capella POMUCZ Tamás Dr. VŐNEKY Ákos, HÁMOS Zoltán, VADÁSZY András, FAZEKAS József, IMRÉDY Sarolta, GALLÁSZ Lajos SVSK (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
2nd 3 Krajcár HOLOVITS György HALMAI Gábor, FAISZTL Zoltán, FÜLEP Tamás, NÉMETH Enikő, PERCZEL Antal, PILISY György, SCHNABEL Dániel, SZLOSZJÁR Gábor, ZSUGONITS Péter MKB Bank VK (5.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0
3rd 6 Anna FEHÉRI Gábor GRÓF Róbert, HAUSER Gábor, PALKÓ Lajos, MÓNUS András, BOÓR Dániel THE (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0
4th 7 Irokéz PAJOR Zsolt KISS Péter, ifj. GOSZTONYI András, KÁNYA János, LITKEY Balmaz mocó, PAJOR Olaf mocó TVSK 1.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 10.0
5th 70/1 Orpheus HERKÓ Dezső JAKSITY György, Dr. LŐRINCZ Benedek, RITTER Krisztián, BALÁSTYAY Márk AYCE 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 13.0
6th 920 Bankkonzult SZEMEREY Tamás BÓNA Ákos, HAZAY Csaba, Dr, BÜKY Péter Kék Sirály SE (6.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 96 Oberon SÜLI András PAPP Dávid, VEREBÉLY Tibor, MARTIN Viktor Spartacus VE 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0
2nd 90 Krauerjack DETRE Szabolcs DETRE Zsolt, GÁBOR József, MOLNÁR Tamás, SOLYMOS Dóra KMP SE 3.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 7.0
3rd 11 ZIEGLER János CZEIZEL Balázs, Dr. HAJTÓ Gábor, SZÉPFY Márton Spartacus VE (10.0 OCS) 1.0 6.0 1.0 8.0
4th 75 Déli Szél FINÁCZY Péter dr. POLGÁR Csaba, BERLINSZKY Balázs (RIVE), HOFFMANN Henrik (Procelero), SÜKÖSD Balázs (SVE) Kereked VK 1.0 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 8.0
5th 46 Viper American Crew OROSZLÁN Péter OROSZLÁN Gábor, OROSZLÁN Ágnes (MVM), KOVÁCS Norbert (PYC), VARGA Zsolt (PYC) BYC (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 11.0
6th 35 Camelot KASSAI András MATOLCSY Miklós, Dr. KADÁR Kristóf, GÁBOR Balázs 8mOD SE (10.0 OCS) 2.0 5.0 5.0 12.0
7th 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben MÉSZÁROS Judit, VERKELY Zoltán, DRÁVAI Dávid, KOCSIS Zsolt 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 18.0
8th 73 Montana SZABOLCS Bence Dr. SZILÁGYI János, Dr. NYÁRÁDY Zoltán, Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor Szegedi VE 5.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 19.0
9th 8 Nekem 8 SOLTI Péter KORÓDY Gergely, RÉPÁSSY Gábor, RÉPÁSSY Gergely, VINCZE Gábor Spartacus VE 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 8.0 24.0

11mOD Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 220 Obsession CZAP Zoltán CZAP Zoltánné, CZAP Gergely, CZAP Bálint ifi TYC SE 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 3.0
2nd 15 Lycka KÁTAI Péter GERLÓCZY Péter, PERCZEL Márta dr, PESZTERICZ László MKB Bank VK (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
3rd 113 SWE BUZA Bence BUZA Gergely (TYC), VALERNOVICS Zoltán (TYC), VALERNOVICS Ágnes (TYC), BUZA Boldizsár mocó, VALERNOVICS Ágnes mocó Spartacus VE 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 9.0
4th 189 GER SEBES Pál KÓCZA Gábor (IBM), SEBESNÉ Lajosházi Éva, BUZA Edit TYC 4.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 11.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 1164 Pingi BÖLCSVÖLGYI Tamás KALAFSZKY Edina, PÉTERVÁRI Boglárka, DARVAS Sándor, VARGA Károly, SZENDRŐI Dávid, ORMÁNDLAKI Áron KMP VSE 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 7.0
2nd 1166 Don Rose Dr. MOLNÁR Barna MOLNÁR Bálint, GYENESE Tamás, MÁRKUS István, DOMA Tamás, KUTICS Krisztián (Procelero SE), PINTÉR András Delta SE (6.0) 2.0 5.0 1.0 8.0
3rd 1325 Fantom SOPONYAI Géza TÖRÖK Zoltán, BIMBÓ Beáta, TÖRÖK István, RÉDAI Ádám, DEÁK Szabolcs AVIS SE 3.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 8.0
4th 9001 Geronim SZITTYA Tamás BODÓ Zoltán, MEDGYESI Csaba, SZABÓ Kinga, KASZÓ Márk KMP VSE 5.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 9.0
5th 590 Oxigén KIRÁLY László KIS Orsolya, TOKAI Mátyás, KIRÁLY Csaba TVSK 2.0 (8.0) 6.0 2.0 10.0
6th 789 Kacor Király HRUTKA Gábor GYŐRY József, PÁY György, Dr. PAPUT László 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 6.0 12.0
7th 1107 Bettus KISS-Bálint Zsolt POKORÁDI Károly, BEREGSZÁSZI István, NAGY Zoltán, ZSOLNAI Attila KMP VSE 7.0 5.0 (8.0) 4.0 16.0
8th 1163 Taylos & Nash KASZÓ Márk KŐSZEGI Boglárka, LENTULAY György, DRÉGYELYI Zoltán, MEGYERI Balázs WIN-D SE (8.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 248 Péter-Pál GOSZTONYI Pál KOVÁCS Éva, MIKÓ Dénes, JUHÁSZ István TVSK 92 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0
2nd 68 Breki BAGI Eszter RÓNAY Dóra, VEJTEY Gergely TVSK 99 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 6.0
3rd 39 Aventura VEISZ Miklós Dr. VEISZ Tamás RVSE 99 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 8.0
4th 75 Madicken MARTINYI Aladár VALKÓ András, BECK Gergő, VINCZE Gábor, DÁNIEL Gábor Hungária YC 89 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 10.0
5th 908 Nagymedve EMBER Sándor DOMIÁN Emese, SZAKÁL Mónika, SCHÖNEK Béla, FEHÉRGYARMATI-Tóth Károly, GALAMOS Imre Kereked VK 90 6.0 7.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 15.0
6th 311 Black Magic BOKROSSY Gábor SZALAI Eszter, MARCZ Henrik, Dr. SERBÁN Tamás, SÁRKÁNY Zoltán, BEJEK Csaba Black Magic VSE 83 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 16.0
7th 118 Vector SZENTIVÁNYI András NINAUSZ Péter, ARGAY Béla, MAGYAR Nikolett Spartacus VE 97 4.0 5.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 17.0
8th 763 Trimity KRESKAI György NAGY Dorka, KRESKAI Bence mocó Regatta YC 90 8.0 (10.0 DNF) 7.0 4.0 19.0
9th 1381 Kapj el ha tudsz FARAGÓ Norbert FARAGÓ László, BAYER Zoltán, VOGEL Gyula ÁFI 93 (9.0) 8.0 9.0 7.0 24.0

ÖV cirkáló Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 75/1 Nemere II GYENES Ákos ÁRPÁS László (Proclero SE), Dr. GULYÁS Kovács Gergely (Tecon SE), FRAKNÓI András, LAMBERT Gábor, LÁNG Róbert, RIBAICS Pál, SCHEIBER Zoltán, SCHMIDT Miklós (Procelero), SZOKOLAY Zoltán (MVM) TVSK 1.0 (4.0 DSQ) 2.0 1.0 4.0
2nd 75/2 Sirocco CZITTEL Lajos KÖRTVÉLYESI András, BÁNÓCZY Mátyás, KOVÁCSI László, ZENTAI István (SVE), VARGA Mária, PÉCSVÁRADI Ákos, PESTHY Pál MTV SC 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0
3rd 40/3 Addio VÁSÁRHELYI Ervin Dr. DULIN Zsolt, BURJÁN Károly, DULIN Bence mocó TVSK (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 12.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: VY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 67 C Orion TÖNKŐ Gábor Dr. ZATIK Zsuzsanna, KALFSBEEK-Dobóczi Anna TVSK 103 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0
2nd 101 Aquarius MOLNÁR Imre ZSABOKORSZKY Ferenc, GŐGH Csilla, POTOCZKY Tamás VVSE 103 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0
3rd 57/61 Szélhámos RÓZNER Tamás RÓZNER Nikoletta, ifj. RÓZNER Tamás ifi, FARKAS Ferenc Ezüstpart VE 103 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0
4th 979 Gemini KISS László NAGY Ildikó, KISS Luca, KISS Márta TVSK 102 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 9.0
5th 994 Pál-Inka SZEGHEGYI Pál MOLNÁR Gyula, PERGER Vilmos Fonyódi Kormorán SE 102 5.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 14.0
6th 1354 Congeria Dr. SZABADOS Gábor SZABADOS Gyöngyi, SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc AVIS SE 107 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 16.0

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: VY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 1760 Opál RAJNOHA László GÖNCZI László, RAJNOHA Péter Elektromos SE 112 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0

15-ös Yolle Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1st 15 P Csér MIKLÓSTibor TÓTH Ágnes 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 6.0
2nd 2 P Mámor HAJDU Gábor TÓTH Levente 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0
3rd 3 P Táltos MIREIDER Ádám 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 8.0
4th 42 P Blue Moon VÉKONY László 1.0 6.0 3.0 (8.0) 10.0
5th 9 P Szivárvány BARTA Ferenc Antonio CALDERON, BARCZI Orsi TVSK (6.0) 5.0 1.0 4.0 10.0
6th 50 P Atos LUKÁCS Aladár HAJDÚ Boglárka SVSK 7.0 3.0 (8.0) 6.0 16.0
7th 87 P Sexy-Csokoládé KŐVÁRI Tamás KŐVÁRI Péter, PUSKA Dávid SVSK 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 5.0 16.0
8th 7 P Yorick BENE Attila SZAKÁCS Árpád Siófoki VSK (10.0) 9.0 4.0 7.0 20.0
9th 69 P Csimbi BALLA Zoltán DRÓTH Alexa ifi SVSK 8.0 8.0 10.0 (11.0 DNC) 26.0
10th 21 P Mokány STOLKER György LUKÁCS Alekszander 9.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0 DNC) 28.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com