Unitef Kupa

Balatonföldvár, szeptember 29-30.

Eredmény

Asso Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st Asso 142 Yuppie NYÁRI Zsolt FONYÓ Károly, SZILVÁSI Lilla, AKLAN György, HORGOS Tamás, KISS Tamás, FUTÓ István tartalék THE-YKA 82 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Asso 127 BDO BARTOS Zoltán VERMES Dóra, VARJAS Sándor, KELECSÉNYI Péter, MERETEI Gábor BYC 82 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd Asso 92 Proligy DOLMÁNYOS Gábor NAGY Zsolt Csaba, HORVÁTH Áron, RALOVICH Gábor, PÁRTOS Zsolt, TÉGLÁS Csaba Proligy SE 82 4.0 3.0 7.0
4th Asso 134 BMW Sailing Team VADNAI Tamás FEJÉR Miklós, HUSZKA Róbert, KOMÁROMY Balázs, BOTOS Bálint Asso YC 82 3.0 4.0 7.0
5th Asso 82 Voodoo FEKETE Gábor GALÁNTHA György (SVE), GYŐRI Lajos (EGIS SE), NONN László, WELWSZ Balázs, FORRÓ Krisztián Apollo YC 82 7.0 DNC 5.0 12.0
6th Asso 143 Csimborasszó FAZAKAS György F.CSÁK Beatrix, FAZAKAS Szilvia, ifj. FAZAKAS György, HEGEDŰS Tibor, SZEGEDI Dániel TVSK 82 5.0 7.0 DNC 12.0

8mOD Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st 8mOD 35 Camelot KASSAI András KÖLES Gábor, MATOLCSY Miklós, GÁBOR Balázs 90 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 8mOD 11 PFENINGBERGER András Dr. HAJTÓ Gábor, CZEIZEL Balázs, SZÉPFY Márton Spartacus VE 90 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd 8mOD 65 Van Dizájn DRÁVAI Ruben István MÉSZÁROS Judit, VARKOLY Zoltán, KOCSIS Zsolt 8 MOD VSE 90 3.0 3.0 6.0
4th 8mOD 73 Montana ZIEGLER János Dr. NYÁRÁDY Zoltán, Dr. SZILÁGYI János, Dr. KESZTHELYI Gábor Szegedi VE 90 4.0 4.0 8.0

50-es Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st 50-es 13 Cirrus III FARKAS János CZILI Aladár, SÓVÁGÓ János, WERNER János, VIRÁG Balázs (TVSK) BÖE 97 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 50-es 118 Vector SZENTIVÁNYI András SZÓRÁDI Róbert, NINAUSZ Péter, ARGAY Béla, GANSZKY Miklós Spartacus VE 97 2.0 3.0 5.0
3rd 50-es 18 Kaláris ERDÉLYI Sebestyén TÓTH Rita, FODOR Krisztina, GAÁL Eszter Spartacus VE 97 4.0 DNF 2.0 6.0

E-30 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st E-30 9 Nagymágus TAKÁCSY Géza KEMPELEN Balázs, TAKÁCSY Balázs, TAKÁCSY Kristóf ifi (SVE) TVSK 2.0 1.0 3.0
2nd E-30 18 Zarándok KAJNER Gyula PRICZEL Vilmos, FABÓ Péter Regatta YC 1.0 4.0 5.0
3rd E-30 25 Ábránd UJVÁRI Gábor PAOR Lilla, UJVÁRI Ádám ifi Balatoni Hajózási SE 3.0 2.0 5.0
4th E-30 14 Buddhajó BODNÁR Balázs BODNÁR Györgyi, SOÓS péter, SÓLYOM Zoltán TVSK 4.0 3.0 7.0
5th E-30 16 Fétis MÉSZÁROS Gábor TAUERNÉ Ripka Edit, MÉSZÁROS Krisztián TVSK 6.0 DNF 5.0 11.0

X-35 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st X-35 3503 Új Vízöntő Dr. CSIKÓS János BORSOS Miklós, SZŰTS Anna, VARGA Zsolt Kereked 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd X-35 35 Westport BEDNÁR Tibor SZÉKLYI Beatrix, dr. HÓDY Gábor, BEDNÁR András mocó Spartacus VE 3.0 2.0 5.0
3rd X-35 3501 Szélvész SOÓS István KUTI Zénó, NAGY Viktor (ASE), MAZURA Péter (AVIS SE), SZABÓ Gellért (AVIS SE), FEKETE András (Rafica SE) ALU SE 2.0 3.0 5.0

Nautic Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st Nautic 1164 Pingi BÖLCSVÖLGYI Tamás VARGA Károly, GRÜNDISCH Dorina, SZEMDRŐI Dávid, KRAJCSOVICS Péter KMP VSE 2.0 1.0 3.0
2nd Nautic 789 Kacor Király HRUTKA Gábor GYŐRY József, PÁLYI György, PIRNÁK Antal VVEB 1.0 2.0 3.0
3rd Nautic 1112 Menta VARSÁNYI Gábor GYÖREI Szandra, RACSEK István, BALÁZS Zsolt, ÉRZSOK Tamás, TÓTH Krisztián BFYC 3.0 3.0 6.0

Melges Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st Melges 763 Trinity CSER László NAGY Dorottya, Dr. KOMÁROMY Emőke, PÉNZES Attila 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Melges 728 Roxi VÉKONY István HORVÁTH Csaba, BÁLINT Anna, MRÁZIK Dénes TVSK 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd Melges 373 Syrius TAR László BARI Boglárka, ESTI Gábor, ESTI Tamás, KISS Orsolya Bora VTE 3.0 3.0 6.0

Sch 22 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st Sch 22 100 Metálka MAJOROSS Bea TÓTH Ákos (SZVSZE), MAJOR Zoltán (Principessa) TVSK 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Sch 22 39 Aventura VEISZ Miklós Dr. VEISZ Tamás, VEISZ Tamás ifi RVSE 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd Sch 22 7 Nemnusi ILLANITZ Elemér BUJDOSÓ Anna, ILLANITZ Igor mocó, ILLANITZ Samu mocó BÖE 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 8.0

YS-I Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: VY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 Nett
1st YS-I 75 Madicken MARTINYI Aladár VALKÓ Andris, BECK Gergő, VINCZE Gábor HYC 89 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd YS-I 284 Péter-Pál GOSZTONYI Pál JUHÁSZ István, GRILL László, NINAUSZ György, KOVÁCS Éva tartalék TVSK 92 4.0 2.0 6.0
3rd YS-I 727 Carrera HOLOVITS György HOLOVITS Csaba, SCHMIDT Gábor, NÉMETH Enikő VVEB 91 5.0 4.0 9.0
4th YS-I 963 Mérges Rája GLÁSER Antal LICHTNER László, SZABÓ Balázs, PANYIK Éva Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 94 8.0 3.0 11.0
5th YS-I 144 SZENTIVÁNYI István SZIGETI Maxim Spartacus VE 96 2.0 10.0 DNC 12.0
6th YS-I 18 Liberty Sailing Team UJHELYI-Gáspár Miklós TAKÁCSY Levente, SZÉPFY Zsombor Spartacus VE 74 3.0 10.0 DNC 13.0
7th YS-I 1337 Generosa Dr. DOMBRÁDI Krisztián MOLNÁR Attila, VAJTAI Vajk, DOMBRÁDI Norbert, DOMBRÁDI Márton, SIMON László, FODOR István Szélkerék SE 89 10.0 DNF 5.0 15.0
8th YS-I 3102 Norma NAGY Gábor NAGY Gergő, Dr. NAGY Zsolt, D’ALBINI András (SVE) Balatoni YC 94 6.0 10.0 DNC 16.0
9th YS-I 1241 Hector NEMES Attila PÓSA Viktor, LENTULOY György KMP VSE 92 7.0 10.0 DNC 17.0

DOL Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st DOL 731 Supppy SERES Péter NAGY Róbert, ORAVETZ Attila, MÉSZÁROS Miklós Atomerőmű SE 108 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd DOL 1374 Gyöngyszem SZÁVA György SÁRKÖZI Tibor, ZSOMBÓK Imre, TUMPEK Mihály Atomerőmű SE 103 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd DOL 659 Nippy HACKL Béla HACKL Domonika, RACSKÓ Dániel, MAKRA Dénes Atomerőmű SE 108 3.0 5.0 8.0
4th DOL 656 Macska NAGYKOVÁCSY Tibor CSIKÓS Zsófia, KOVÁCS “Szines” János Hungária YC 108 4.0 4.0 8.0
5th DOL 1235 Szélvadász CSERNY Ferenc CSRNY Judit, MÓR Bálint Atomerőmű SE 103 9.0 DNF 3.0 12.0
6th DOL 1035 Snoopy HORVAI Jenő GERGELY József, TÓTH Zoltán Atomerőmű SE 108 9.0 DNF 6.0 15.0
7th DOL 693 Karakán SÁRKÖZI Béla HÉJJA László, SZABÓ Béla, ZSÓK Gergely Atomerőmű SE 108 9.0 DNF 7.0 16.0
8th DOL 1054 Accenture PRÓKAI Gábor PRÓKAI László, RÓKA József, IVÁDY Csaba Atomerőmű SE 103 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 18.0

J 24 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st J 24 2 Sail 4 you HERCSEL Erik DÁVID Júlia, SOÓS Anita, ALIBÁN András (SVE), DÁVID Dániel mocó BYC 1.0 3.0 4.0
2nd J 24 82 Égi PERNESZ Péter SZEDERKÉNYI József, NÉMETH György BYC 4.0 1.0 5.0
3rd J 24 14 NordTelekom MAKAI Gábor FARKAS Margit (NEF), FEHÉR Péter (BYC), KUGLER Nándor (NEF), SZALAY Tamás (NEF) THE-YKA 3.0 2.0 5.0
4th J 24 208 J’ Korszak Dr. FARKAS Tamás FARKASNÉ Nagy Gabriella, SZŐLLŐSY Balázs, LAJOS László (TVSK) BÖE 2.0 4.0 6.0
5th J 24 3 Öregszem NÉMETH Gábor MOLNÁR Erika (BYC), PETHŐ Szabolcs (BYC), NÉMETHNÉ Dékány Krisztina EGIS SE 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 12.0

Regina Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 Nett
1st Regina 979 Gemini KISS László NAGY Ildikó, KISS Luca TVSK 1.0 3.0 4.0
2nd Regina 225 Moby Dick KRÉNUSZ Kornél KALLÓ Sándor, NÉMETH Zsófia Balatonfenyvesi VSE 2.0 2.0 4.0
3rd Regina 1270 Salve II HARANGHY Csaba KOVÁCS Károly, WINKLER László, SOLTÉSZ Gábor Spartacus VE 4.0 1.0 5.0
4th Regina 1193 Vivace BIRÓ Márk Péter Dr. BIRÓ Péter, Dr. BIRÓNÉ Bea, BIRÓ Zsófia ifi Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 3.0 6.0 DNC 9.0
5th Regina 841 St. Elmo Dr. RÉDEY László GÓCZÁN László, Dr. KELEMEN Péter ARCHE 6.0 DNF 4.0 10.0

YS-II Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: VY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 Nett
1st YS-II 9 Szivárvány BARTA Ferenc Antonio CALDERÓN, BARCZI Orsi TVSK 107 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd YS-II 770 Marlin TARJÁNYI Attila BERKI Zoltán, NAGY Attila, RIEGLER Emilia, VARGA Ági Fonyódi VE 108 8.0 DNF 2.0 10.0
3rd YS-II 1263 Pacsirta FODOR Róbert PETŐ Péter, GYÖRGY Sándor, LISZLI István Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 104 2.0 8.0 DNC 10.0
4th YS-II 54 Indigo HOMOLA László FIDY Béla AYC 107 8.0 DNF 3.0 11.0
5th YS-II 42 Rotart MOLNÁR Judit PUSKÁS Borbert, SLYUCH András Magyar telekom DSC 103 8.0 DNF 4.0 12.0
6th YS-II 100 Köszönjük Emese SZALONTAI Tamás FÜRSTALL Ferenc, KÁKONYI Krisztina General SK 103 8.0 DNF 5.0 13.0
7th YS-II 1 C Tatus Dr. MARTIN János KALFSBECK-Dobózi Anna, NYÉKI László, RICHTER Petra TVSK 108 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 16.0

YS-III Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Ratings: VY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Club VY R1 R2 Nett
1st YS-III 1230 Marcsa PANKOTAI Csaba POZSÁR László, KALMÁR Gábor Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 110 6.0 DNF 1.0 7.0
2nd YS-III 1438 Topeka MOLNÁR Gábor HORVÁTH Dávid ifi Fonyódi Kormoránok SE 118 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 12.0
2nd YS-III 198 Ami TORMA István Dr. BÁTHORY Zoltán, GÉMES Imre General SK 115 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 12.0
2nd YS-III 8520 Birdie MECSEKI Tamás Dr. KOSZTOLÁNYI Ádám (SVE), KOSZTOLÁNYI Tamás (SVE) Szegedi VE 116 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 12.0
2nd YS-III 1031 Pepito NÉDLI Attila Fonyódi VE 114 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 12.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com